2016 Dysynni Trail Fest 10K

50 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1010 Mark Zikking Male 5 CANIX 1 CANICROSS WORCESTER 00:25:47 5 00:46:31 5 00:46:29 5
1014 Pete Dunderdale Male 18 CANIX 2 00:34:36 17 01:04:25 32 01:04:24 31
1002 Jane Winstone Female 25 CANIX 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:39:41 27 01:17:43 44 01:17:40 44
1018 Catrin Macey Female 27 CANIX 4 CANICROSS ANGELSEY 00:44:17 30 01:21:15 46 01:21:13 46
1033 Linda Bunce Female 29 CANIX 5 00:44:57 31 01:29:25 48 01:29:24 48
1003 Christine Reilly Female 30 CANIX 6 00:50:47 33 01:31:54 49 01:31:51 49
1007 Anneliese Loveluck Female 1 F40+ 1 00:25:49 6 00:46:59 7 00:46:57 7
1049 Deanna Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 00:34:09 16 01:02:53 28 01:02:48 28
1016 Karen Jones Female 12 F40+ 3 0 01:03:55 29 01:04:36 32
1050 Sarah Tildesley Female 13 F40+ 4 00:35:25 19 01:03:55 30 01:03:53 29
1038 Kathryn Hewitt Female 16 F40+ 5 00:36:22 23 01:04:49 34 01:04:47 34
1047 Sarah Bradshaw Female 26 F40+ 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 0 01:20:49 45 01:20:44 45
1041 Cheryl Frost Female 2 F50+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:24 7 00:49:59 11 00:49:58 11
1035 Kay Hatton Female 4 F50+ 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:15 9 00:51:14 13 00:51:12 13
1021 Diane Holmes Female 7 F50+ 3 CYBI STRIDERS 0 01:00:29 23 01:00:27 23
1048 Clare Horton Female 15 F50+ 4 00:36:02 21 01:04:41 33 01:04:39 33
1052 Tracy Thomas Female 17 F50+ 5 00:35:48 20 01:06:25 35 01:06:22 35
1060 Alison Sayes Female 18 F50+ 6 00:35:18 18 01:07:30 36 01:07:27 36
1058 Tracey Blackwell Female 21 F50+ 7 RELATIVELY MAD 00:37:35 25 01:12:38 40 01:12:35 40
1027 Heather Kelly Female 23 F50+ 8 MALDWYN H 0 01:14:18 42 01:14:14 42
1019 Catrin Glyn Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:27:27 8 00:50:15 12 00:50:13 12
1044 Amelia Dunn Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:33:14 12 00:59:53 20 00:59:53 20
1056 Emma Richards Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:33:59 15 01:00:23 21 01:00:19 21
1022 Lynette Throssell Female 8 FOPEN 4 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:46 13 01:00:41 24 01:00:36 24
1024 Christina Mckay Female 9 FOPEN 5 0 01:00:43 26 01:00:39 26
1017 Elin Angharad Davies Female 10 FOPEN 6 0 01:00:43 27 01:00:39 27
1025 Liz Johnston Female 14 FOPEN 7 0 01:04:04 31 01:04:02 30
1011 Clare Harrison Female 19 FOPEN 8 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:36:15 22 01:08:45 37 01:08:41 37
1046 Ann-Marie Tyrer Female 20 FOPEN 9 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:36:25 24 01:09:48 38 01:09:44 38
1042 Sarah Richards Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:39:45 28 01:13:00 41 01:12:56 41
1028 Michelle Walters Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:40:12 29 01:15:24 43 01:15:18 43
1001 Laura Robinson Female 28 FOPEN 12 00:47:24 32 01:27:01 47 01:26:56 47
1008 Steve Loveluck Male 3 M40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:25 4 00:45:57 3 00:45:54 3
1054 Gwyn Hughes Male 7 M40+ 2 0 00:47:57 8 00:47:54 8
1045 Marc Roberts Male 9 M40+ 3 0 00:48:56 10 00:48:52 9
1034 Paul Jones Male 12 M40+ 4 00:29:21 10 00:53:36 16 00:53:33 16
1009 Bledd Lewis Male 13 M40+ 5 0 00:56:20 17 00:56:17 17
1055 Martin Jones Male 14 M40+ 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 00:56:25 18 00:56:23 18
1057 James Buchanan Male 16 M40+ 7 0 01:00:25 22 01:00:21 22
1020 Nigel Holmes Male 4 M50+ 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:25:25 3 00:46:25 4 00:46:24 4
1051 Alan Jones Male 11 M50+ 2 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:27 11 00:53:09 15 00:53:06 15
1023 Derek Wheeldon Male 17 M50+ 3 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:33:46 14 01:00:42 25 01:00:38 25
1026 Timothy Kelly Male 20 M50+ 4 0 01:45:12 50 02:12:04 50
1032 David Roderick Male 8 M60+ 1 DEESIDE AAC 0 00:48:55 9 00:48:54 10
1040 Colin Barnett Male 15 M60+ 2 DENBIGH HARRIERS 0 00:58:13 19 00:58:10 19
1036 John Hatton Male 19 M70+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:43 26 01:10:06 39 01:10:04 39
1043 David Hamilton Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:24:24 1 00:43:33 1 00:43:32 1
1013 Steffan Owen Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 0 00:45:52 2 00:45:52 2
1053 Ben Hughes Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:25:23 2 00:46:34 6 00:46:33 6
1029 Rhun Ivans Male 10 MOPEN 4 0 00:52:18 14 00:52:13 14