2016 Felinheli 10K

287 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Tweet Share
2 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:32:15 1
13 Russell Bentley Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:32:26 2
1 Matthew Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:05 3
294 Callum Rowlinson Male 4 MOPEN 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:33:17 4
229 Daniel Kashi Male 5 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:33:21 5
290 Owen Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 6
143 Ryan Cain Male 7 MJUNIOR 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:44 7
48 Chris Yorke Male 8 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:36:12 8
257 Dewi Owen Male 9 MOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:21 9
233 Alison Lavender Female 1 FOPEN 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:36:36 10
249 Rory Middleton Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:37:41 11
230 Jonathan Kettle Male 11 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:44 12
159 Shaun Davies Male 12 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:04 13
63 Andrew James Savage Male 13 MV40 3 00:38:07 14
158 Malcolm Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:38:09 15
70 Gruff Stead Male 15 MJUNIOR 2 00:38:35 16
46 Karl Ashworth Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:38:36 17
173 Iwan Evans Male 17 MOPEN 12 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:45 18
310 Jason Thomas Male 18 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:38:55 19
235 Kieran Lewis Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:38:58 20
336 Phil Lynes Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:39:02 21
276 Daragh Reynolds Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:39:03 22
332 Steffan Williams Male 22 MJUNIOR 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:04 23
258 Huw Owen Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:39:22 24
139 Rob Bradley Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:39:26 25
27 Ifan Jones Male 25 MOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:27 26
157 Leon Davies Male 26 MV40 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:42 27
254 Rory Odonnell Male 27 MOPEN 19 00:39:53 28
322 David Williams Male 28 MV40 6 00:39:54 29
234 Mat Leonard Male 29 MV40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:02 30
304 John Stringer Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:40:07 31
212 Aron Huw Jones Male 31 MJUNIOR 4 00:40:13 32
198 Oscar Benns Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:40:39 33
6 Darren Blazier Male 33 MV40 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:45 34
69 Christopher Purt Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:40:57 35
12 Kevin Slattery Male 35 MV60 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:58 36
115 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 36 MV40 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:02 37
178 Robert Evans Male 37 MOPEN 23 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:05 38
307 Chris Thomas Male 38 MOPEN 24 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:10 39
303 Chris Spillane Male 39 MV40 10 00:41:14 40
186 Lizzie Irvine Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:16 41
243 Steve Lyall Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:41:17 42
142 Gemma Brown Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:41:18 43
295 Bryn Russell Male 41 MOPEN 26 00:41:19 44
33 Gwion Williams Male 42 MOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:21 45
11 Gary Porter-Jones Male 43 MV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:24 46
10 Arwel Lewis Male 44 MV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:30 47
131 John Pozzi Male 45 MV50 2 00:42:09 48
52 Ian Gill Male 46 MV50 3 00:42:12 49
127 Dean Allison Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:42:17 50
180 Gari Fn Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:42:35 51
333 Iwan Willis Male 49 MOPEN 30 00:42:35 52
106 James Hooton Male 50 MV40 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:42 53
301 Dave Smith Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:42:47 54
209 Mark Jessett Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:42:52 55
284 Emlyn Roberts Male 53 MV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:42:55 56
5 Dylan Huws Male 54 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:09 57
204 Chris Hughes Male 55 MOPEN 33 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:23 58
335 Gary Young Male 56 MV40 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:25 59
292 Steven Roberts Male 57 MV50 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:32 60
4 Elliw Haf Female 4 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:35 61
37 Meical Roberts Male 58 MV60 2 00:43:37 62
24 Helen Blair Female 5 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:01 63
16 Sam Fairnsworth Male 59 MOPEN 34 00:44:23 64
271 Tony Price-Jones Male 60 MOPEN 35 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:26 65
146 Kevin Clark Male 61 MV40 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:29 66
65 Emyr Gibson Male 62 MOPEN 36 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:35 67
197 Nigel Holmes Male 63 MV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:37 68
18 Ben Hudson Male 64 MOPEN 37 00:44:59 69
41 Claire Williams Female 6 FV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:09 70
326 Gwyn Williams Male 65 MV40 15 00:45:13 71
176 Maldwyn Evans Male 66 MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:21 72
7 Steven Allport Male 67 MV40 16 00:45:40 73
323 Euryn Williams Male 68 MV50 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:46 74
160 Michael Downey Male 69 MOPEN 38 00:45:49 75
175 Llio Fflur Evans Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:45:51 76
318 James Wilkinson Male 70 MV40 17 00:46:12 77
305 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Male 71 MOPEN 39 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:14 78
140 Peter Brodey Male 72 MOPEN 40 00:46:15 79
327 Kevin Williams Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:46:17 80
288 Marc Roberts Male 74 MV40 18 00:46:19 81
96 Kevin G. Higgins Male 75 MV50 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:49 82
225 Paul Jones Male 76 MOPEN 42 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:00 83
182 Cheryl Frost Female 8 FV50 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:00 84
165 Arwel Elias Male 77 MOPEN 43 00:47:02 85
334 Euros Wyn Male 78 MV40 19 00:47:02 86
126 Dylan Lewis Male 79 MV40 20 00:47:07 87
250 Helen Morgan Female 9 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:12 88
132 Chris Baldwin Male 80 MV60 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:47:23 89
183 Catrin Glyn Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:47:23 90
64 Mair Eluned Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:47:24 91
36 Malcolm R. Jones Male 81 MV60 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:28 92
330 Ruth Williams Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:47:36 93
151 Anthony Davies Male 82 MV40 21 00:47:41 94
316 Jane Walsh Female 13 FV40 2 00:47:41 95
53 Merfyn Pierce Jones Male 83 MV40 22 00:47:45 96
285 Harri Roberts Male 84 MV50 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:49 97
217 Hannah Jones Female 14 FOPEN 10 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:56 98
59 Rhys Griffiths Male 85 MOPEN 44 00:47:59 99
203 Chris Hoult Male 86 MV40 23 PARA FIT HOPLITES 00:48:01 100