2009 Salisbury 54321 Trails 10K

101 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1016 Sam Pociecha Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:44:03 1 00:44:02 1
1063 Julian Spencer-Wood Male 2 MV55 1 Kent AC 00:44:40 2 00:44:38 2
1076 Kieth Champion Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:44:52 3 00:44:50 3
1029 Debbie Marsden Female 1 FOPEN 1 Westbury Harriers 00:45:17 4 00:45:15 4
1015 Richard Morgan Male 4 MV40 1 00:45:24 5 00:45:22 5
1099 Glenn Lions Male 5 MV40 2 00:46:13 6 00:46:10 6
1077 Simon Smith Male 6 MV35 1 00:46:17 7 00:46:14 7
1095 Dan Price Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:46:22 8 00:46:20 8
1096 Joe Price Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:46:25 9 00:46:20 9
1064 Nico Du Preez Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:46:27 10 00:46:23 11
1034 Ockie Ravbenheimer Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:46:27 11 00:46:23 10
1018 Stuart Smith Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:46:28 12 00:46:25 12
1059 Terry Avey Male 12 MV55 2 Phoenix AC 00:46:40 13 00:46:38 13
1067 Polly Jacobs Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:47:27 14 00:47:25 14
1053 Frank Gould Male 13 MV65 1 Somer AC 00:47:37 15 00:47:35 15
1055 Sarah Knox Female 3 FV35 1 Serpentine RC 00:47:43 16 00:47:38 16
1048 Kenny Rae Male 14 MV45 1 Chemring RC 00:47:53 17 00:47:50 17
1054 Shane Gould Male 15 MV40 3 Somer AC 00:49:16 18 00:49:14 18
1062 Andrea Jeffries Female 4 FV45 1 Kent AC 00:49:28 19 00:49:25 19
1112 Mark Francis Male 16 MV40 4 00:50:01 20 00:49:59 21
1106 Paul Thorne Male 17 MV35 2 00:50:04 21 00:49:56 20
1084 Richard Greenwood Male 18 MV45 2 00:50:18 22 00:50:14 22
1078 Paul Channing Male 19 MV50 1 Portsmouth Joggers 00:50:54 23 00:50:46 23
1036 Natasha Ellis Female 5 FV50 1 00:51:51 24 00:51:49 24
1104 Carl Griffen Male 20 MOPEN 8 00:52:56 25 00:52:51 25
1098 Donald Mackenzie Male 21 MV40 5 00:53:29 26 00:53:25 26
1092 Shiela Merton - Jones Female 6 FV50 2 00:53:30 27 00:53:29 27
1109 Nicholas Willetts Male 22 MV55 3 00:53:41 28 00:53:38 28
1087 Bryony Brennan Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:53:54 29 00:53:50 29
1100 Michael Heaton Male 23 MV55 4 00:54:09 30 00:54:00 30
1111 Karen Noonan Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:54:15 31 00:54:12 32
1108 Nick Moss Male 24 MV45 3 00:54:19 32 00:54:10 31
1068 Dave Martin Male 25 MV65 2 00:55:04 33 00:54:59 33
1052 Sharron Halls Female 9 FV35 2 Henfield Joggers 00:55:09 34 00:55:03 34
1094 Will Price Male 26 MV50 2 00:55:23 35 00:55:13 35
1091 Sarah Cassie Female 10 FV35 3 00:55:33 36 00:55:27 36
1046 Alan Moutray Male 27 MV45 4 Chemring RC 00:55:37 37 00:55:33 37
1004 Alistair Smith Male 28 MOPEN 9 00:55:39 38 00:55:36 38
1107 Elizabeth Dunn Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:56:05 39 00:56:00 39
1050 Tony Kesterton Male 29 MV60 1 00:56:35 40 00:56:31 40
1079 David Stares Male 30 MV65 3 00:57:13 41 00:57:08 41
1075 Peter Wiggins Male 31 MV50 3 00:57:36 42 00:57:28 42
1073 Mel Ansell Male 32 MV50 4 00:59:14 43 00:59:08 43
1065 Kerrie Reid Female 12 FV35 4 00:59:28 44 00:59:22 44
1110 Peter Clarke Male 33 MV55 5 00:59:37 45 00:59:29 45
1097 Jayne Robinson Female 13 FV40 1 01:00:21 46 01:00:14 46
1023 Callum Mackenzie Male 34 MOPEN 10 01:00:25 47 01:00:21 47
1042 Sue Rae Female 14 FV45 2 Chemring RC 01:00:28 48 01:00:24 48
1113 Rachel Kandt Female 15 FOPEN 6 01:01:06 49 01:01:01 49
1049 Claire Morris Female 16 FOPEN 7 01:02:07 50 01:02:03 50
1103 Alec Mackenzie Male 35 MOPEN 11 01:02:28 51 01:02:25 51
1006 Elizabeth Collis Female 17 FOPEN 8 Eastleigh RC 01:02:35 52 01:02:29 52
1017 Andrew Heaton Male 36 MOPEN 12 01:02:42 53 01:02:32 53
1028 Fiona Nohills Wilcox Female 18 FV45 3 01:02:44 54 01:02:39 54
1093 Allison Bone Female 19 FOPEN 9 01:02:50 55 01:02:45 55
1056 Marian Givens Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:03:11 56 01:03:06 56
1061 Sian Richards Female 21 FOPEN 11 01:03:40 57 01:03:34 57
1060 Peet Steinberg Male 37 MOPEN 13 01:03:40 58 01:03:34 58
1047 Andy Willicome Male 38 MV45 5 Chemring RC 01:03:50 59 01:03:42 59
1035 Brenda Murphy Female 22 FV35 5 City of Salisbury ARC 01:04:24 60 01:04:11 60
1102 Wendy Matthews Female 23 FV45 4 01:04:27 61 01:04:18 61
1085 Irene Clifton Female 24 FV50 3 01:04:31 62 01:04:26 62
1066 Ellie Tisch Female 25 FOPEN 12 01:05:24 63 01:05:18 63
1041 Philippa Walker Female 26 FV50 4 Chemring RC 01:05:27 64 01:05:21 65
1045 Robert Goodman Male 39 MOPEN 14 Chemring RC 01:05:27 65 01:05:21 64
1038 Paul Marchington Male 40 MV50 5 01:05:40 66 01:05:31 66
1105 Kelly Griffen Female 27 FOPEN 13 01:06:17 67 01:06:10 68
1057 Lisa Beard Female 28 FV35 6 Swindon Harriers 01:06:19 68 01:06:08 67
1101 Clare Burton Female 29 FV40 2 01:06:32 69 01:06:23 69
1090 Kathryn Waterworth Female 30 FOPEN 14 01:06:59 70 01:06:51 70
1020 Nicola Playle Female 31 FOPEN 15 City of Salisbury ARC 01:07:10 71 01:07:02 71
1019 Philip Clare Male 41 MV35 3 01:07:11 72 01:07:02 72
1010 Suzanne Steel Female 32 FV35 7 01:08:07 73 01:08:00 74
1011 Jennie Haynes Female 33 FV35 8 01:08:08 74 01:08:00 73
1014 Tracey Pryor Female 34 FV45 5 01:08:13 75 01:08:08 76
1089 Peter Perren Male 42 MOPEN 15 01:08:16 76 01:08:07 75
1037 Dawn Berry Female 35 FV40 3 01:09:03 77 01:08:55 77
1043 Sandra Caro Female 36 FV45 6 Chemring RC 01:09:07 78 01:09:04 78
1074 Neal Gillian Male 43 MV45 6 01:09:47 79 01:09:39 79
1005 Louise Smith Ginger Female 37 FV35 9 01:09:56 80 01:09:53 80
1070 Kate Turner Female 38 MOPEN 16 01:10:21 81 01:10:13 81
1058 Kim Bedry Female 39 FV50 5 Swindon Harriers 01:10:41 82 01:10:31 82
1012 Jenny Boorman Female 40 FV40 4 01:12:12 83 01:12:05 83
1009 Mary Oak Female 41 FOPEN 16 01:12:22 84 01:12:15 84
1025 Antony Perren Male 44 MV60 2 01:13:57 85 01:13:48 86
1039 Denise Wight Female 42 FV45 7 Portsmouth Joggers 01:14:46 86 01:14:39 88
1044 Katy Hall Female 43 FOPEN 17 Chemring RC 01:15:17 87 01:15:11 89
1022 Cato Terblanche Female 44 FV35 10 01:15:50 88 01:15:42 90
1021 Ansie Zietsman Female 45 FOPEN 18 01:15:50 89 01:15:43 91
1002 Deborah Eley Female 46 FV40 5 01:16:27 90 01:12:33 85
1013 Hilary Russ Female 47 FV50 6 01:17:11 91 01:17:06 92
1003 Madeleine Rumble Female 48 FV35 11 01:17:52 92 01:13:58 87
1088 Ouna Gaffney Female 49 FV35 12 01:19:12 93 01:19:03 93
1083 Diana Charnley Female 50 FV50 7 01:21:15 94 01:21:09 94
1007 Michael Middleton Male 45 MV75 1 Serpentine RC 01:25:01 95 01:24:52 95
1024 Charlotte Astley Female 51 FOPEN 19 01:29:07 96 01:29:01 97
1027 Lisa Boorman Female 52 FOPEN 20 01:29:07 97 01:29:00 96
1051 Ann Bruce-Low Female 53 FV65 1 Hardley Runners 01:31:00 98 01:30:55 98
1030 Cynthia May Female 54 FV60 1 Henfield Joggers 01:49:13 99 01:49:03 99
1008 Susan Mitchell Female DNF FV45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF