2009 Salisbury 54321 Trails 20K

177 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2057 Laura Parsonage Female 1 FOPEN 1 Team Bath AC 01:41:30 1 01:41:27 1
2058 Alan Every Male 1 MV40 1 Team Bath AC 01:41:41 2 01:41:38 2
2079 Clive Smith Male 2 MV40 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:41:57 3 01:41:48 3
2137 Dan Birkinshaw Male 3 MOPEN 1 Kimberworth Striders 01:42:06 4 01:42:03 4
2155 Melvin Vayle Male 4 MV40 3 Broughton Bownders 01:42:35 5 01:42:31 5
2070 John Harvey Male 5 MV40 4 Abingdon Amblers AC 01:43:36 6 01:43:32 6
2054 Gareth Howard Male 6 MOPEN 2 Westbury Harriers 01:44:29 7 01:44:23 7
2001 Michael Clifton Male 7 MV50 1 01:44:33 8 01:44:30 8
2087 Simon Morley Male 8 MV40 5 Chemring RC 01:44:43 9 01:44:38 10
2086 Stephen Philpott Male 9 MV40 6 City of Salisbury ARC 01:44:45 10 01:44:36 9
2048 John Terry Male 10 MOPEN 3 Westbury Harriers 01:45:29 11 01:45:26 11
2074 Graham Forrest Male 11 MV35 1 01:45:40 12 01:45:34 12
2076 Marizelle Swart Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:45:43 13 01:45:39 13
2052 Jan Den Hartog Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:45:47 14 01:45:42 14
2139 Ross Hale Male 13 MV40 7 Bitterne Road Runners 01:46:03 15 01:45:58 15
2044 Richard Bruce Male 14 MV40 8 Isle of Wight RR 01:46:15 16 01:46:11 16
2088 Roy Hunter Male 15 MV50 2 Pewsey Vale RC 01:46:45 17 01:46:42 17
2147 Gavin Prtichard Male 16 MOPEN 5 01:47:31 18 01:47:27 19
2151 Paul Millard Male 17 MOPEN 6 01:47:31 19 01:47:25 18
2170 Jonathon Harris Male 18 MOPEN 7 01:47:42 20 01:47:36 20
2095 Roger Price Male 19 MV50 3 CS Runners & Riders 01:49:02 21 01:48:38 21
2153 Tony Hevett Male 20 MOPEN 8 Portsmouth Joggers 01:49:22 22 01:49:19 22
2161 Gamel Kamalt Male 21 MV45 1 01:49:33 23 01:49:25 23
2188 Mark Collinson Male 22 MV40 9 SRI Chinmoy AC 01:49:37 24 01:49:29 24
2179 Dan Seagrave Male 23 MV35 2 01:49:48 25 01:49:42 25
3156 Darren Mcneely Male 24 MOPEN 9 Serpentine RC 01:52:20 26 01:52:18 26
3105 Robin Tuddenham Male 25 MV40 10 Serpentine RC 01:52:28 27 01:52:27 29
2150 Lee Anderson Male 26 MOPEN 10 01:52:30 28 01:52:22 27
2136 Ralph Bernasconte Male 27 MV55 1 Henfield Joggers 01:52:33 29 01:52:25 28
2094 Helen Usborne Female 3 FOPEN 3 Serpentine RC 01:52:34 30 01:52:28 30
2045 Dave Cass Male 28 MV40 11 Isle of Wight RR 01:52:39 31 01:52:35 31
2012 Christopher Munro Male 29 MOPEN 11 Stubbington Green 01:52:46 32 01:52:43 32
3112 Mark Braley Male 30 MV35 3 Serpentine RC 01:53:13 33 01:53:11 33
3073 Jenny Thoore Female 4 FV40 1 Wells City Harriers 01:53:24 34 01:53:21 34
3154 James Dean Male 31 MOPEN 12 Totton RC 01:53:33 35 01:53:30 35
2148 Steve Keith Male 32 MV40 12 Littledown Harriers 01:53:38 36 01:53:32 36
3066 Ian Gosling Male 33 MV35 4 Reading RR 01:53:43 37 01:53:39 37
2194 Wendy George Female 5 FV40 2 Romsey RR 01:55:05 38 01:54:58 38
2143 Kevin Royle Male 34 MV50 4 Eastliegh Running Club 01:55:20 39 01:55:15 40
2115 Jonathan Foot Male 35 MV50 5 Poole AC 01:55:21 40 01:55:05 39
2083 David McElhenny Male 36 MV55 2 Hardley Runners 01:55:26 41 01:55:17 41
2141 Annie Dougall Female 6 FV55 1 01:55:33 42 01:55:25 42
2046 Paul Wilson Male 37 MOPEN 13 01:55:51 43 01:55:47 43
3149 Wayne Stephens Male 38 MV35 5 01:56:17 44 01:56:10 44
3106 Chris Atkinson Male 39 MV40 13 Avon Valley Runners 01:56:17 45 01:56:15 47
3136 Colin Evans Male 40 MV35 6 Langport Runners 01:56:20 46 01:56:14 46
2198 John Bainger Male 41 MOPEN 14 01:56:27 47 01:56:14 45
2061 Rod Appleby Male 42 MV40 14 Yeovil Town RR 01:56:29 48 01:56:25 48
2104 Julian O'Loughlin Male 43 MOPEN 15 01:57:13 49 01:57:09 50
2171 Dave Knopp Male 44 MV50 6 Didcott Runners 01:57:15 50 01:57:07 49
2200 Liam McConnell Male 45 MOPEN 16 01:57:16 51 01:57:09 51
2140 Hy Rithy Male 46 MOPEN 17 01:58:06 52 01:58:01 52
2181 Rob Hick Male 47 MV45 2 01:58:24 53 01:58:17 53
2165 Sarah Willcox-Jones Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:59:16 54 01:59:10 55
3101 Steve Gray Male 48 MOPEN 18 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 01:59:18 55 01:59:10 54
2103 Paul Taylor Male 49 MV50 7 02:00:07 56 02:00:02 57
2172 Matt Hurst Male 50 MOPEN 19 Romsey RR 02:00:15 57 01:59:57 56
2176 Steve Henry Male 51 MV50 8 Totton RC 02:00:27 58 02:00:18 59
2177 Anoy Gates Male 52 MV50 9 Totton RC 02:00:28 59 02:00:20 60
2193 Abichaz Sherrington Male 53 MV45 3 SRI Chinmoy AC 02:00:28 60 02:00:18 58
2174 Lindsay Ashton Female 8 FOPEN 5 Totton RC 02:00:28 61 02:00:21 61
2175 Louise Kaughton Female 9 FOPEN 6 Totton RC 02:00:32 62 02:00:25 62
2167 Kate Mansfield Female 10 FV35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:00:53 63 02:00:39 63
2006 Alison Alexander Female 11 FV40 3 02:01:57 64 02:01:51 65
2100 Andrew Ochia Male 54 MV40 15 02:01:59 65 02:01:50 64
2144 Kenneth Molyneux Male 55 MV40 16 02:02:12 66 02:02:04 66
2096 Alex Price Male 56 MOPEN 20 02:02:33 67 02:02:09 67
2033 Ally Hanks Female 12 FV40 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:02:37 68 02:02:32 68
2038 Fiona Gordon Female 13 FV40 5 Swindon Harriers 02:02:39 69 02:02:34 69
2039 Christopher Nawrocki Male 57 MV35 7 Australian Defence AC 02:02:40 70 02:02:34 70
2192 Suswara Payne Female 14 FV35 2 SRI Chinmoy AC 02:02:53 71 02:02:44 71
2062 Tony Peelo Male 58 MV55 3 Romsey RR 02:03:32 72 02:03:13 72
2152 Dell Roberts Male 59 MV35 8 Portsmouth Joggers 02:03:45 73 02:03:36 73
2105 Paul Sanderson Male 60 MV50 10 02:04:35 74 02:04:27 74
2178 Richard Barnes Male 61 MV50 11 Road Runners Club 02:04:39 75 02:04:28 75
2134 Neil Moore Male 62 MV35 9 02:04:47 76 02:04:34 76
2162 Melanie Johnstone Female 15 FOPEN 7 Collingwood AC 02:05:53 77 02:05:43 77
2190 Oliver Price Male 63 MOPEN 21 02:06:37 78 02:06:13 78
2123 Mel McClure Female 16 FV50 1 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 02:06:37 79 02:06:31 79
2145 Frances Anderson Female 17 FV50 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:06:44 80 02:06:38 80
2078 Larah Van Niekerk Female 18 FOPEN 8 02:06:49 81 02:06:45 81
2080 Joanne Kitching Female 19 FOPEN 9 Portsmouth Joggers 02:07:50 82 02:07:42 82
2195 Mark Fraser Male 64 MOPEN 22 Slinn Allstars 02:08:22 83 02:08:15 83
2063 Janice Warren Female 20 FV55 2 Woking AC 02:08:46 84 02:08:41 84
2030 Gavin O'Sullivan Male 65 MOPEN 23 02:09:06 85 02:08:57 85
2032 Adrian Hughes Male 66 MOPEN 24 02:09:14 86 02:09:01 86
2014 Tamsin Hoare Female 21 FV35 3 02:09:27 87 02:09:22 88
2098 Neil Langdown Male 67 MV35 10 02:09:39 88 02:09:22 87
2117 Felicity Potter Female 22 FOPEN 10 02:10:30 89 02:10:19 89
2004 Simone Coimbra Female 23 FOPEN 11 02:11:20 90 02:11:06 90
2091 Keith Miles Male 68 MV45 4 Cambridge Harriers 02:12:13 91 02:12:04 91
2081 Oliver Jaeger Male 69 MOPEN 25 02:14:14 92 02:14:07 92
2146 Nicola Smallwood Female 24 FV40 6 02:14:34 93 02:14:27 93
2133 John Nickel Male 70 MV60 1 Fittleworth Flyer 02:14:53 94 02:14:35 94
2131 Tom Merrifield Male 71 MOPEN 26 02:15:39 95 02:15:22 95
2090 Maggie Lewis Female 25 FV55 3 Plymouth Musketeer 02:17:52 96 02:17:40 96
2089 Mike Lewis Male 72 MV50 12 02:17:52 97 02:17:41 97
2111 Trish England Female 26 FV45 1 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:17:59 98 02:17:52 98
2187 Sam Morton Male 73 MOPEN 27 Southampton RC 02:18:10 99 02:17:56 99
2112 Anne Blackburn Female 27 FV50 3 02:18:20 100 02:18:10 100