2009 Salisbury 54321 Trails 30K

118 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3158 Jacinta Keane Female 1 FOPEN 1 02:30:23 1 02:29:32 1
3144 Tom Modinger Male 1 MOPEN 1 02:31:06 2 02:31:02 2
3131 Ian Shelley Male 2 MV40 1 02:33:35 3 02:33:30 3
3146 Jason Matthews Male 3 MV50 1 02:33:55 4 02:33:48 4
3124 Adrian Berlie Male 4 MV35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:38:37 5 02:38:34 5
3157 Gary Wollar Male 5 MV45 1 Brighton & Hove 02:39:35 6 02:39:29 7
3018 Mark Halls Male 6 MV45 2 Brighton & Hove 02:39:35 7 02:39:29 6
3033 Ellie Barnes Female 2 FOPEN 2 Reading RR 02:39:42 8 02:39:39 8
3062 Bob Pentland Male 7 MV55 1 Portsmouth Joggers 02:39:46 9 02:39:43 9
3108 Penny McCrabbe Female 3 FOPEN 3 Maidenhead AC 02:40:03 10 02:39:59 10
3001 S Enhard Female 4 FV40 1 Compton Harriers 02:43:44 11 02:43:40 11
3030 Ryan Morris Male 8 MOPEN 2 Compton Harriers 02:43:45 12 02:43:40 12
3092 Joanna Williams Female 5 FOPEN 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:44:45 13 02:44:41 14
3091 Tim Wood Male 9 MOPEN 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:44:45 14 02:44:40 13
3023 Stephen Berry Male 10 MV45 3 02:47:33 15 02:47:25 15
3055 William Jones Male 11 MV45 4 02:47:33 16 02:47:26 16
3082 Andrew Proctor Male 12 MOPEN 4 02:48:54 17 02:48:48 17
3099 Rob Wickham Male 13 MV40 2 Poole AC 02:49:27 18 02:49:22 18
3011 Chris Hunt Male 14 MV45 5 Datchet Dashers 02:49:48 19 02:49:42 19
3100 Chris Burghes Male 15 MV35 2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:50:27 20 02:50:18 20
3153 Michael Graz Male 16 MV35 3 02:50:28 21 02:50:24 21
3035 Nicola Stevenson Female 6 FOPEN 5 Collingwood AC 02:51:11 22 02:51:01 22
3148 Jason Harrison Male 17 MV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:52:12 23 02:52:09 24
3007 Ray Cameron Male 18 MOPEN 5 Canterbury Harriers 02:52:16 24 02:52:09 23
3123 Neal Jacobs Male 19 MOPEN 6 02:52:22 25 02:52:20 25
3009 Katie West Female 7 FV40 2 Civil Service Runners & Riders 02:52:30 26 02:52:25 26
3145 Terry Ryals Male 20 MV70 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:54:31 27 02:54:26 27
3128 Andrew Olden Male 21 MV35 4 Wimborne AC 02:55:04 28 02:54:59 28
3111 Andy Ardron Male 22 MOPEN 7 Datchet Dashers 02:57:18 29 02:57:13 29
3126 Sulomo Manherim Male 23 MV35 5 Wargrave Runners 02:59:54 30 02:59:50 30
3134 Marie Evans Female 8 FV40 3 Winchester & District AC 03:03:52 31 03:03:41 32
3051 John Hunt Male 24 MV60 1 New Forest Runners 03:04:02 32 03:03:52 33
3047 William McMillan Male 25 MV45 6 Portsmouth Joggers 03:06:14 33 03:06:05 34
3132 Robert Fisher Male 26 MV35 6 Horsham Joggers 03:08:12 34 03:08:04 35
3116 Graham Bungay Male 27 MV40 4 Southampton RC 03:13:10 35 03:13:07 36
3143 Steven Goodwin Male 28 MV45 7 New Forest Runners 03:13:30 36 03:13:22 37
3135 Gregg Murrell Male 29 FV35 1 03:14:20 37 03:14:12 38
3008 Alan Bent Male 30 MV65 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:16:59 38 03:16:53 39
3093 Lou Walker Female 9 FV45 1 Winchester & District AC 03:17:40 39 03:17:28 40
3085 Alex Bidwell Male 31 MV35 7 03:17:44 40 03:17:35 41
3115 Sian Alberry Female 10 FV55 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:17:46 41 03:17:40 42
3004 Barry Hughes Male 32 MV40 5 03:17:51 42 03:03:07 31
3119 Rebecca Screech Female 11 FV35 2 03:18:07 43 03:18:00 43
3129 Sandra Hopkins Female 12 FV40 4 Portsmouth Joggers 03:18:07 44 03:18:02 44
3015 Peter Murphy Male 33 MOPEN 8 03:18:12 45 03:18:06 45
3138 Andy Smith Male 34 MV45 8 Woking Rc 03:18:49 46 03:18:44 46
3150 Tim Westerman-loe Male 35 MV40 6 Dorset Doddlers 03:18:55 47 03:18:48 47
3137 Charlotte Charman Female 13 FV50 1 Winchester & District AC 03:19:34 48 03:19:23 48
3067 Elaine Battson Female 14 FV40 5 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 03:20:35 49 03:20:30 49
3087 Stephen Hickman Male 36 MV50 2 Ashford & District RRC 03:20:46 50 03:20:39 50
3081 Catherine Durkin Female 15 FOPEN 6 Portsmouth Joggers 03:22:01 51 03:21:55 51
3107 Dai Hughes Female 16 FV45 2 New Forest Runners 03:22:41 52 03:22:30 52
3113 Bill Hussey Male 37 MV50 3 03:22:51 53 03:22:40 53
3109 Clyde McCrabbe Male 38 MV35 8 Maidenhead AC 03:23:50 54 03:23:46 54
3140 Peter Haynes Male 39 MV60 2 Team southampton 03:24:03 55 03:24:03 55
3031 Faye Trickett Female 17 FOPEN 7 Portsmouth Joggers 03:24:50 56 03:24:42 56
3032 Paul Spooner Male 40 MV40 7 Portsmouth Joggers 03:24:50 57 03:24:43 57
3102 Amy Pitch Female 18 FOPEN 8 Serpentine RC 03:27:21 58 03:27:14 58
3070 Emma Jones Female 19 FV35 3 Poole AC 03:28:01 59 03:27:53 59
3122 Lula Rosso Female 20 FV35 4 Serpentine RC 03:29:06 60 03:28:57 60
3095 Claire Strong Female 21 FV35 5 Serpentine RC 03:29:32 61 03:29:23 61
3013 Christopher Gale Male 41 MV45 9 Totton RC 03:29:51 62 03:29:40 62
3022 Nicola Williams Female 22 FV35 6 LA Fitness Southampton 03:31:57 63 03:31:47 63
3139 Paul Roberts Male 42 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 03:33:24 64 03:33:12 64
3072 Richard Christopher Male 43 MV35 9 Newbury 03:34:06 65 03:34:00 65
3028 Colin Shaw Male 44 MV45 10 New Forest Runners 03:34:18 66 03:34:07 66
3027 Carol Shaw Female 23 FV45 3 New Forest Runners 03:34:24 67 03:34:13 67
3037 Kelvin Gower Male 45 MV40 8 Cove Joggers 03:35:09 68 03:34:56 68
3078 Stuart Seaman Male 46 MV45 11 BBC Club Runners 03:35:09 69 03:34:56 69
3074 Jess Lutwyche Female 24 FOPEN 9 Gillingham Trotters 03:35:16 70 03:35:16 70
3056 Michael Greaves Male 47 MV35 10 03:36:46 71 03:36:42 71
3038 Martin Glazebrook Male 48 MV45 12 New Eltham Joggers 03:37:34 72 03:37:25 72
3006 Ben Ashwell Male 49 MOPEN 9 03:37:44 73 03:37:32 73
3024 Steven Bulpitt Male 50 MV70 2 Southampton RC 03:37:59 74 03:37:51 74
3043 John Sturley Male 51 MV60 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:37:59 75 03:37:51 75
3127 Hilary Webber Female 25 FV60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:38:16 76 03:38:10 77
3142 Jo Baddham Female 26 FOPEN 10 03:38:19 77 03:38:10 76
3110 Emma Bramwell Female 27 FOPEN 11 03:38:38 78 03:38:26 78
3130 Terry Simms Male 52 MV45 13 Wimborne AC 03:38:47 79 03:38:35 79
3054 Patrick Higgins Male 53 MV65 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:39:16 80 03:39:06 80
3152 Neil Mellor Male 54 MV40 9 03:41:26 81 03:41:13 81
3098 Caroline Holocombe Female 28 FV45 4 New Forest Runners 03:44:11 82 03:44:01 82
3088 Judith Wilson Female 29 FV55 2 Trail Running Association 03:46:17 83 03:46:07 83
3076 Ruth Jackson Female 30 FV40 6 Sudbury Court RC 03:46:33 84 03:46:24 85
3097 Jill Richardson Female 31 FV50 2 Dartford RR 03:46:35 85 03:46:22 84
3069 Andy Goodman Male 55 MV60 5 Dorset Doddlers 03:47:51 86 03:47:46 86
3059 Paul Warriner Male 56 MV50 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:48:53 87 03:48:45 87
3057 Adam Bispham Male 57 MV45 14 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:48:57 88 03:48:48 88
3026 Mandy Aston Female 32 FV50 3 Frome RC 03:49:44 89 03:49:37 89
3025 Mark Aston Male 58 MV60 6 Frome RC 03:49:44 90 03:49:37 90
3064 David Ingram Male 59 MV55 2 03:51:26 91 03:51:18 91
3052 Christine Hunt Female 33 FV60 2 New Forest Runners 03:53:11 92 03:53:01 92
3017 Andy Walker Male 60 MV45 15 City of Salisbury ARC 03:53:19 93 03:53:13 93
3141 Peter Dean Male 61 MV60 7 Team southampton 03:53:25 94 03:53:15 94
3096 Michael Richardson Male 62 MV55 3 Dartford RR 03:53:52 95 03:53:39 95
3029 Elisabeth Horridge Female 34 FOPEN 12 03:55:07 96 03:54:56 96
3090 John Francksen Male 63 MV45 16 Thornbury RC 04:01:45 97 04:01:36 97
3049 Sharon Wheeler Female 35 FOPEN 13 04:03:55 98 04:03:43 98
3053 James Cooper Male 64 MV35 11 04:04:01 99 04:03:51 99
3034 Catherine Daly Female 36 FOPEN 14 04:08:52 100 04:08:45 101