2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
1809 Colin Maher Male 4 MS 3 00:31:44 4 00:31:44 4
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:58 5 00:31:58 5
2642 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:32:18 6 00:32:18 6
2086 Stephen Conroy Male 7 MS 6 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:26 7 00:32:25 7
2621 David Glynn Male 8 MS 7 00:32:30 8 00:32:28 8
1505 John Black Male 9 MS 8 00:32:31 9 00:32:30 9
2413 John Dunne Male 10 M35 2 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 10 00:32:49 10
2259 Myles Gibbons Male 11 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:32:50 11 00:32:49 11
1233 David Oconnor Male 12 MS 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:51 12 00:32:51 13
3509 Colm Turner Male 13 MS 10 LIMERICK A.C. 00:32:52 13 00:32:50 12
1743 Declan Power Male 14 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:59 14 00:32:58 14
3630 Neil Orourke Male 15 MS 11 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:33:31 15 00:33:29 15
1927 Seamus Somers Male 16 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:38 16 00:33:38 16
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 17 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:39 17 00:33:39 17
3588 Rossa Hurley Male 18 MS 12 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:33:49 18 00:33:47 18
3782 Andrew Considine Male 19 M40 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:31 19 00:34:28 19
1134 Brian Okelly Male 20 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:34 20 00:34:28 20
1396 Bernard Dugggan Male 21 MS 14 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:34:44 21 00:34:41 21
3415 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:45 22 00:34:44 22
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 23 M35 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:52 23 00:34:50 23
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:34:53 24 00:34:52 26
3430 Scott Mccann Male 25 M35 6 00:34:54 25 00:34:50 24
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 26 M40 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:34:54 26 00:34:51 25
2840 Mark Pearce Male 27 M35 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:15 27 00:35:10 27
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 28 M40 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:31 29 00:35:24 28
3496 Paul Martin Male 29 MS 15 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 30 00:35:26 30
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
3387 David Brady Male 30 MS 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:34 32 00:35:32 32
3596 Feidhlin Kelly Male 31 MS 17 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:34 33 00:35:33 33
2193 Paul Gillart Male 32 M40 7 00:35:37 34 00:35:35 34
1225 Brian Kelly Male 33 M50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:39 35 0
1534 Ronan Dunphy Male 34 MS 18 DELOITTE 00:35:44 36 00:35:39 35
3286 Keith Downey Male 35 M45 2 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:49 37 00:35:46 38
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 36 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:50 38 00:35:46 37
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 37 MS 20 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:46 39
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
341 Shea Onill Male 38 M50 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:55 41 00:35:53 41
3464 Michael J Ryan Male 39 MS 21 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:35:57 42 00:35:54 42
2540 Rory Osullivan Male 40 M35 8 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:35:58 43 00:35:56 43
1281 Fergal Roche Male 41 M40 8 00:35:59 44 00:35:58 44
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
1777 Robert Clougher Male 42 MS 22 00:36:02 46 00:36:00 45
2611 Jacek Latala Male 43 M35 9 00:36:07 47 00:36:06 49
829 Ken Nolan Male 44 MS 23 00:36:07 48 00:36:01 46
3495 Andrew Dowse Male 45 MS 24 CROGHAN A.C. 00:36:08 49 00:36:05 48
3792 John Mcauley Male 46 MS 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:09 50 00:36:04 47
3400 Conor Mcglynn Male 47 MS 26 SELECT 00:36:12 51 00:36:08 50
3668 Terry Skelly Male 48 MS 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:16 52 00:36:13 51
2801 Fintan Maher Male 49 M40 9 CILLES A.C. 00:36:17 53 00:36:13 52
2454 Daniel Courtney Male 50 MS 28 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:36:19 54 00:36:18 53
3116 Kevin Curran Male 51 MS 29 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:36:20 55 00:36:19 55
2925 Ronan Hartnett Male 52 M40 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:36:22 56 00:36:18 54
1249 Michael Ryan Male 53 M35 10 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:36:24 57 00:36:22 56
2776 Conor Keane Male 54 MS 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:25 58 00:36:24 58
2528 Conall Murphy Male 55 MS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:30 59 00:36:23 57
2981 Michael Wycherley Male 56 M40 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:38 60 00:36:30 60
2433 Jason Reilly Male 57 MS 32 00:36:41 61 00:36:37 62
2555 Eoin Kealy Male 58 MS 33 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:41 62 00:36:36 61
2814 John Thuillier Male 59 MS 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:42 63 00:36:38 63
3635 David John Carrie Male 60 M45 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:44 64 00:36:42 64
1374 Patrick Coyle Male 61 MS 35 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:46 65 00:36:43 66
2677 Pedro Lopez Male 62 M40 12 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:48 66 00:36:43 68
1384 Alasdair Brown Male 63 MS 36 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:36:49 67 00:36:44 69
3375 John Morrissey Male 64 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:50 68 00:36:43 67
1793 Stephen Nolan Male 65 M35 11 00:36:53 69 00:36:47 71
2879 Peter Hearty Male 66 FS 3 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:03 70 00:36:47 70
3441 Kevin Fenlon Male 67 MS 37 00:37:05 71 00:36:55 72
1932 John Brennan Male 68 MS 38 00:37:07 72 00:37:00 73
1024 Karl Walsh Male 69 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:15 73 00:36:43 65
1428 Barry Redmond Male 70 M40 14 FINGAL TRI 00:37:16 74 00:37:02 74
1427 Barry Lennon Male 71 M35 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:16 75 00:37:07 76
1336 Damien Ryan Male 72 M35 14 00:37:19 76 00:37:13 77
810 Billy Loughman Male 73 M35 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:20 77 00:37:18 81
3257 Runner Number 3257 Male 74 MS 39 00:37:21 78 00:37:16 78
1527 Ed Hayes Male 75 MS 40 00:37:22 79 00:37:16 80
1046 Liam Cullen Male 76 M40 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:24 80 00:37:22 83
456 Gerard Martin Male 77 M35 16 00:37:25 81 00:37:16 79
991 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 78 MS 41 00:37:29 82 00:37:27 86
2600 John Carroll Male 79 M35 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:37:32 83 00:37:21 82
3330 Brian Lenihan Male 80 M35 18 SELECT 00:37:35 84 00:37:04 75
1411 Stephen Douglas Male 81 MS 42 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:37:36 85 00:37:32 88
2572 Alan Oflynn Male 82 M35 19 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:37 86 00:37:30 87
1055 Matt Mcguinness Male 83 M35 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:38 87 00:37:33 90
1861 Shane Ofarrell Male 84 M40 16 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:37:42 88 00:37:38 91
3775 Philip Doyle Male 85 M40 17 00:37:47 89 00:37:41 92
2539 Michael Casserly Male 86 MS 43 00:37:48 90 00:37:44 93
3423 Trevor Connolly Male 87 M35 21 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:50 91 00:37:48 97
3252 Lorcan Murphy Male 88 M40 18 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS A.C 00:37:51 92 00:37:26 85
3587 Eddie Nugent Male 89 M40 19 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:53 93 00:37:45 94
3077 Anthony Doyle Male 90 MS 44 TRANSFORMYOU PERSONAL TRAINING 00:37:53 94 00:37:33 89
31 Alan O Donnell Male 91 M35 22 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:54 95 00:37:51 99
3342 Jp Kelly Male 92 M35 23 00:37:54 96 00:37:22 84
201 Niall Gorman Male 93 M35 24 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:57 97 00:37:54 101
1472 Laurence Doyle Male 94 M35 25 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:37:57 98 00:37:52 100
2378 David Daly Male 95 M35 26 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:58 99 00:37:49 98
1164 Dermot Okane Male 96 M35 27 00:37:59 100 00:37:56 104