2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
2885 Robbie Gaul Male 192 MS 73 00:40:27 201 00:40:16 212
989 Darragh Mccarthy Male 193 M35 51 00:40:27 202 00:40:07 201
1842 Adrian Black Male 194 M35 52 00:40:28 203 00:40:15 211
1349 Grace Kennedy Female 10 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 204 00:40:19 215
1096 Conor Cleary Male 195 M40 45 00:40:30 205 00:40:03 198
1407 Amy Moriarty Female 11 FS 6 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:31 206 00:40:23 218
3248 Keith Fleming Male 196 M45 13 00:40:32 207 00:40:13 207
1855 Neil White Male 197 M40 46 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:32 208 00:40:09 203
3405 Runner Number 3405 Male 198 MS 74 00:40:35 209 00:40:30 223
3533 Pete Tonge Male 199 M35 53 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:40:35 210 00:40:15 210
596 Mindaugas Igaris Male 200 M35 54 00:40:36 211 00:40:12 205
461 Hugh Mcmahon Male 201 M40 47 00:40:38 212 00:40:32 224
2810 Seamus Ruddy Male 202 M35 55 SELECT 00:40:39 213 00:39:51 192
611 Sean Campbell Male 203 MS 75 00:40:39 214 00:40:26 221
1210 Terry Clarke Male 204 M60 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:40 215 00:40:38 228
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
3365 Sammy Fogarty Male 205 MJ 3 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:40:44 217 00:40:33 227
3010 Paul Dempsey Male 206 M35 56 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:45 218 00:40:29 222
1344 David Smith Male 207 MS 76 GARDA AC 00:40:45 219 00:40:16 213
1653 Conor Kinane Male 208 M35 57 00:40:45 220 00:40:20 217
2626 Mark Boyd Male 209 M35 58 00:40:46 221 00:40:32 225
2402 Carlos Miranda Male 210 MS 77 00:40:47 222 00:40:45 232
3456 Shirley Mitchell Female 13 F40 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 223 00:40:39 230
3317 Brian Rodgers Male 211 M40 48 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:50 224 00:40:14 209
1689 Brendan Ohanlon Male 212 M35 59 00:40:51 225 00:39:56 194
1483 Kevin Odgers Male 213 M40 49 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:52 226 00:40:50 236
2137 Arkadiusz Stec Male 214 M40 50 00:40:53 227 00:40:12 204
2051 Andrew Hyland Male 215 MS 78 00:40:53 228 00:40:13 206
998 Stephen Doyle Male 216 M35 60 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:56 229 00:40:51 237
3164 John Freir Male 217 M50 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 230 00:40:49 234
1915 Oliver Lynch Male 218 M40 51 00:40:56 231 00:40:38 229
1167 Ed Garrigan Male 219 M40 52 00:40:57 232 00:40:25 220
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
764 Conor Devaney Male 220 MS 79 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:40:59 234 00:39:44 187
3203 Marcus Flynn Male 221 MS 80 SELECT 00:40:59 235 00:40:59 242
1266 Seamus Rooney Male 222 M55 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:02 236 00:40:55 239
2867 Ian Roche Male 223 M35 61 00:41:02 237 00:40:50 235
3542 James Byrne Male 224 M40 53 00:41:02 238 00:40:44 231
448 Ann Marie Kenny Female 15 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:11 239 00:40:58 240
1246 Julien Manka Male 225 MS 81 00:41:14 240 00:40:58 241
337 Conor Barry Male 226 M40 54 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:41:20 241 00:41:11 256
418 Paul Whelan Male 227 M50 9 ASHFORD A.C 00:41:21 242 00:41:06 249
1716 Massimo Franzina Male 228 M40 55 00:41:21 243 00:41:14 259
564 Joseph Maguire Male 229 M35 62 00:41:22 244 00:41:14 260
1887 Niall Markey Male 230 M45 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:23 245 00:41:00 243
1568 Bren Farrell Male 231 M40 56 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:41:25 246 00:40:33 226
3056 Colin Blake Male 232 M40 57 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:26 247 00:41:06 248
650 Damian Mc Guone Male 233 M45 15 00:41:26 248 00:40:08 202
2610 Francis Mcentee Male 234 M35 63 00:41:26 249 00:41:08 254
2738 Colm Mcnally Male 235 M35 64 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:27 250 00:41:08 253
1180 Raj Puchon Male 236 M45 16 BALLINAMORE A.C. 00:41:27 251 00:41:06 247
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
3023 Aaron Downes Male 237 M35 65 00:41:28 253 00:41:09 255
2637 Maura Matthews Female 17 F40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:29 254 00:41:26 271
966 James Molloy Male 238 MS 82 00:41:29 255 00:41:08 252
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
3777 James Dunne Male 239 M35 66 00:41:31 257 00:41:07 251
1292 Barry Stokes Male 240 MS 83 00:41:32 258 00:40:20 216
1471 Tomas Dunne Male 241 M35 67 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:33 259 00:41:20 268
252 Stephen Tracey Male 242 M40 58 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:35 260 00:41:29 273
3006 David Tuohy Male 243 MS 84 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:36 261 00:41:13 258
1065 Alan Callan Male 244 M35 68 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:36 262 00:41:17 264
709 Yasmin Canning Female 19 F40 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:38 263 00:41:15 261
2866 Declan Brady Male 245 M50 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:39 264 00:41:18 265
848 Fintan Dawson Male 246 M40 59 RSP 00:41:39 265 00:41:29 272
473 Dermot Mccarthy Male 247 M40 60 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:40 266 00:41:01 244
2701 Rob Dennis Male 248 MS 85 00:41:42 267 00:41:15 262
2813 Enda Martin Male 249 M40 61 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:43 268 00:41:26 270
1717 Emmet Ryan Male 250 M35 69 00:41:44 269 00:41:19 266
724 Shaun Duane Male 251 M45 17 00:41:50 270 00:41:42 285
2426 Dinny Collins Male 252 MS 86 00:41:52 271 00:41:42 286
405 Ciarn Mac Donncha Male 253 MS 87 00:41:53 272 00:41:05 246
1325 Garreth Bayle Male 254 M35 70 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:53 273 00:41:33 278
2625 Joseph Burke Male 255 M55 3 00:41:54 274 00:41:31 275
3232 Garry Cullinan Male 256 MS 88 SELECT 00:41:54 275 00:41:02 245
509 Sean Greensit Male 257 M50 11 LUSK A.C. 00:41:54 276 00:41:35 281
1493 Shane Rooney Male 258 M40 62 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:54 277 00:41:48 293
340 Dylan Barry Male 259 M40 63 00:41:58 278 00:41:44 288
1190 Damien Fitzgibbon Male 260 MS 89 NON AFFILIATED 00:41:58 279 00:41:39 284
3432 Peter Knaggs Male 261 M45 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:58 280 00:41:49 295
970 Shane Gregan Male 262 M35 71 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:01 281 00:41:33 277
2778 Robert Addie Male 263 MS 90 SELECT 00:42:02 282 00:41:57 308
2831 Anne Obrien Female 20 F35 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:42:02 283 00:41:50 297
698 Michael Gleeson Male 264 M40 64 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:04 284 00:41:57 307
3466 Paul Brady Male 265 M35 72 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:06 285 00:41:53 298
184 Anthony Owens Male 266 M40 65 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:07 286 00:41:45 289
1748 Brendan Montague Male 267 M60 4 OMAGH HARRIERS 00:42:08 287 00:42:06 319
3015 Danny Glynn Male 268 M40 66 00:42:10 288 00:41:35 280
2156 Ciara Oreilly Female 21 F40 6 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:10 289 00:41:47 292
2905 Joseph Foley Male 269 M35 73 BREAKAWAY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 290 0
3242 Conor Clune Male 270 M40 67 LUSK A.C. 00:42:12 291 00:41:54 303
12 Keith Doyle Male 271 M35 74 00:42:15 292 00:41:55 305
931 Eoghan Nolan Male 272 MS 91 00:42:15 293 00:41:54 302
3157 Brian Mccann Male 273 M35 75 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:17 294 00:41:45 290
769 Denis ( Danny ) Green Male 274 M55 4 00:42:17 295 00:41:55 306
1112 Alan Maher Male 275 M40 68 00:42:20 296 00:41:55 304
723 Sarah Ocarroll Female 22 FS 7 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:20 297 00:42:13 324
1027 Stephen Dawson Male 276 MS 92 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:42:20 298 00:41:35 279
1862 Eimear Griffin Female 23 FS 8 00:42:21 299 00:41:44 287
2817 Colm Flaherty Male 277 MS 93 00:42:21 300 00:41:32 276