2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
2831 Anne Obrien Female 20 F35 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:42:02 283 00:41:50 297
1474 Ciara Peelo Female 30 F35 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:14 350 00:42:54 363
1117 Sally Clarke Female 31 F35 8 BOYNE A.C. 00:43:20 354 00:42:56 365
506 Eithne Mcgorman Female 34 F35 9 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:30 368 00:43:00 371
690 Marie Redmond Female 37 F35 10 ASHFORD A.C 00:43:33 373 00:43:18 392
3199 Aideen Brady Female 39 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:46 383 00:43:26 403
3444 Emma Harding Female 47 F35 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:14 409 00:44:09 463
2387 Sharon Cummins Female 54 F35 13 00:44:36 439 00:43:02 374
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 56 F35 14 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:44:45 453 00:44:09 462
2473 Ailis Fagan Female 57 F35 15 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:44:50 460 00:43:56 446
480 Bridget Daly Female 60 F35 16 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:45:07 482 00:44:08 460
1854 Carmel Drumm Female 63 F35 17 00:45:15 495 00:45:05 548
3475 Joan Ocallaghan Female 72 F35 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:54 541 00:45:10 555
1432 Lynda Fay Female 78 F35 19 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:46:28 589 00:46:06 628
1648 Mary Harte Female 104 F35 20 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:28 670 00:47:08 765
2554 Maria Curran Female 108 F35 21 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:47:31 677 00:46:00 618
1596 Nicola Smith Female 111 F35 22 00:47:51 701 00:47:08 767
3213 Sinead Hearne Female 115 F35 23 00:47:56 713 00:47:12 772
2740 Olivia Sampson Female 116 F35 24 LUSK A.C. 00:47:58 716 00:47:33 811
2697 Clarissa Byrne Female 127 F35 25 CBF NAVAN 00:48:16 742 00:46:37 689
3321 Lydia Bigley Female 129 F35 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:22 752 00:48:09 894
2522 Susan Leyden Female 134 F35 27 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:34 779 00:47:29 808
1637 Annemarie Oreilly Female 137 F35 28 00:48:38 787 00:47:38 824
2607 Niamh Darcy Female 140 F35 29 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:43 795 00:46:55 735
2695 Sinead Kiernan Female 145 F35 30 00:49:04 826 00:46:55 734
755 Alison Pickett Female 148 F35 31 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:05 833 00:47:59 875
1446 Fiona Murray Female 157 F35 32 00:49:16 858 00:47:25 800
3448 Sharon Neylon Female 165 F35 33 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:36 909 00:48:29 949
2487 Suzanne Donnelly Female 168 F35 34 RCSI 00:49:41 917 00:48:13 906
1095 Sharon Collins Female 169 F35 35 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:43 920 00:47:38 825
354 Anne Duffy Female 170 F35 36 00:49:46 927 00:47:09 769
1649 Trish Nunan Female 174 F35 37 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:51 935 00:48:42 977
1570 Rachel Creane Female 178 F35 38 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:50:00 954 00:48:05 887
3059 Aine Phelan Female 182 F35 39 KILTALE LADIES OF THE RUN 00:50:10 975 00:48:53 1007
137 Emma Barry Female 185 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:12 981 00:48:33 960
1661 Joanne Lysaght Female 187 F35 41 00:50:13 984 00:48:43 979
2348 Lisa Chambard Female 191 F35 42 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:19 1003 00:48:44 983
2714 Lorraine Delaney Breen Female 194 F35 43 00:50:21 1010 00:48:01 879
2245 Lisa O Connor Female 200 F35 44 00:50:33 1025 00:48:46 987
3169 Susanne Lynch Female 202 F35 45 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:50:41 1036 00:48:47 990
3210 Aisling O Malley Female 203 F35 46 SELECT 00:50:42 1040 00:48:48 991
215 Caroline Hynes Female 206 F35 47 00:50:50 1052 00:50:01 1149
747 Pamela Fay Female 213 F35 48 00:50:53 1067 00:49:26 1065
818 Regina Byrne Female 217 F35 49 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:59 1080 00:50:02 1153
3703 Tracey Hughes Female 221 F35 50 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:03 1091 00:50:10 1170
3332 Ciara Oregan Female 224 F35 51 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:08 1100 00:49:12 1034
3732 Karen Tuite Female 230 F35 52 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:13 1115 00:50:02 1152
1004 Ann Marie Redmond Female 233 F35 53 00:51:23 1126 00:48:54 1010
3046 Carol Mackessy Female 236 F35 54 SELECT 00:51:26 1134 00:51:13 1267
1931 Marion Doherty Female 238 F35 55 00:51:28 1138 00:49:53 1133
1914 Denise Grehan Female 248 F35 56 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:53 1163 00:51:20 1284
2688 Catriona Otoole Female 251 F35 57 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:51:58 1171 00:50:18 1184
1746 Emily Ennis Female 260 F35 58 00:52:07 1190 00:51:27 1296
2097 Kristina Courtney Female 266 F35 59 00:52:16 1204 00:49:51 1124
1564 Rachel Anderson Female 273 F35 60 00:52:24 1218 00:50:14 1177
882 Siobhan Kinsella Female 274 F35 61 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:29 1225 00:51:22 1289
790 Paula O Malley Female 280 F35 62 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:52:41 1241 00:51:41 1326
3484 Millicent Ruzvidzo Female 282 F35 63 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:52:44 1249 00:51:46 1340
3042 Linda Broderick Female 288 F35 64 LUSK A.C. 00:52:57 1265 00:52:32 1418
1875 Kathy Smith Female 292 F35 65 00:53:06 1273 00:52:28 1407
956 Andrea De Courcey Female 294 F35 66 00:53:09 1279 00:50:54 1239
1356 Emer Cuffe Female 295 F35 67 00:53:09 1280 00:51:45 1336
3043 Liz Oreilly Female 297 F35 68 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:53:11 1286 00:50:53 1237
3514 Jane Glynn Female 298 F35 69 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:11 1287 00:51:24 1292
2962 Jennifer Swan Female 301 F35 70 00:53:14 1292 00:51:19 1278
1183 Wendy Hickey Female 303 F35 71 00:53:22 1298 00:51:57 1355
1438 Helen Dillon Female 305 F35 72 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:28 1304 00:52:12 1381
1488 Rosie Mulhern Female 306 F35 73 00:53:28 1305 00:51:50 1347
2845 Sarah Mckenna Female 307 F35 74 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:30 1307 00:52:19 1388
1070 Christine Hill Female 308 F35 75 00:53:30 1308 00:52:22 1390
3291 Aisling Crosson Female 309 F35 76 CILLES A.C. 00:53:30 1309 00:52:22 1394
2662 Orla Furlong Female 311 F35 77 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:53:34 1315 00:53:04 1495
629 Emma Murphy Female 315 F35 78 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:38 1324 00:51:40 1323
2484 Elena Langa Female 318 F35 79 RCSI 00:53:42 1329 00:52:02 1361
3785 Helen Roche Female 319 F35 80 00:53:43 1331 00:51:30 1303
3574 Sinead Davy Female 324 F35 81 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:53:48 1338 00:52:33 1425
3469 Helen Hand Female 325 F35 82 00:53:48 1339 00:52:22 1392
2964 Suzanne Mcgann Female 326 F35 83 00:53:49 1340 00:51:57 1354
2663 Nicola Tyndall Female 327 F35 84 00:53:49 1341 00:52:24 1395
2660 Sarah Mccluskey Female 330 F35 85 00:53:51 1344 00:50:53 1236
3227 Laura Meany Female 332 F35 86 CMH HARRIERS 00:53:55 1347 00:51:18 1276
2035 Dyanne Coakley Female 334 F35 87 00:54:00 1354 00:52:44 1449
2180 Martha Cronin Female 337 F35 88 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:02 1359 00:52:55 1467
387 Karen Brennan Female 339 F35 89 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:54:02 1361 00:51:40 1322
2425 Denise Murphy Female 340 F35 90 00:54:03 1362 00:53:52 1588
3710 Aoife Loughran Female 341 F35 91 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:03 1363 00:53:09 1504
2150 Claire Farrelly Female 344 F35 92 00:54:09 1372 00:52:24 1396
3471 Orla Finn Female 348 F35 93 00:54:19 1387 00:52:52 1460
1106 Linda Crowe Female 351 F35 94 00:54:28 1401 00:52:42 1443
857 Emma De Courcy Female 353 F35 95 00:54:30 1406 00:53:55 1594
3579 Amanda Griffin Female 357 F35 96 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:54:37 1417 00:47:20 787
2366 Amanda Noone Female 363 F35 97 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:54:50 1432 00:53:40 1564
1874 Joanna Wroblewska Female 364 F35 98 00:54:53 1435 00:52:22 1389
1008 Nicola Mooney Female 366 F35 99 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:00 1441 00:52:27 1404
2849 Rachel Gorman Female 369 F35 100 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:03 1445 00:52:48 1456