2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1225 Brian Kelly Male 33 M50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:39 35 0
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
1711 Caoimhn Macmaolin Male 133 M40 30 GREYSTONES & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:06 139 0
2905 Joseph Foley Male 269 M35 73 BREAKAWAY RUNNING CLUB 00:42:11 290 0
3397 Adrian Mcguirk Male 794 M45 89 SELECT 00:50:10 976 0
3565 Ger Campion Female 664 F45 79 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:01:39 2008 0
1078 Susan Nichols Female 741 F35 203 SLI CUALANN A.C. 01:03:01 2126 0
2455 Rafaela Costa Female 792 FS 230 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 01:04:02 2202 0
1986 Katrina Mcdonagh Female 901 FS 257 SSE AIRTRICITY 01:06:14 2356 0
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
1809 Colin Maher Male 4 MS 3 00:31:44 4 00:31:44 4
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:58 5 00:31:58 5
2642 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:32:18 6 00:32:18 6
2086 Stephen Conroy Male 7 MS 6 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:26 7 00:32:25 7
2621 David Glynn Male 8 MS 7 00:32:30 8 00:32:28 8
1505 John Black Male 9 MS 8 00:32:31 9 00:32:30 9
2413 John Dunne Male 10 M35 2 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 10 00:32:49 10
2259 Myles Gibbons Male 11 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:32:50 11 00:32:49 11
3509 Colm Turner Male 13 MS 10 LIMERICK A.C. 00:32:52 13 00:32:50 12
1233 David Oconnor Male 12 MS 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:51 12 00:32:51 13
1743 Declan Power Male 14 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:59 14 00:32:58 14
3630 Neil Orourke Male 15 MS 11 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:33:31 15 00:33:29 15
1927 Seamus Somers Male 16 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:38 16 00:33:38 16
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 17 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:39 17 00:33:39 17
3588 Rossa Hurley Male 18 MS 12 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:33:49 18 00:33:47 18
3782 Andrew Considine Male 19 M40 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:31 19 00:34:28 19
1134 Brian Okelly Male 20 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:34 20 00:34:28 20
1396 Bernard Dugggan Male 21 MS 14 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:34:44 21 00:34:41 21
3415 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:45 22 00:34:44 22
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 23 M35 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:52 23 00:34:50 23
3430 Scott Mccann Male 25 M35 6 00:34:54 25 00:34:50 24
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 26 M40 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:34:54 26 00:34:51 25
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:34:53 24 00:34:52 26
2840 Mark Pearce Male 27 M35 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:15 27 00:35:10 27
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 28 M40 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:31 29 00:35:24 28
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
3496 Paul Martin Male 29 MS 15 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 30 00:35:26 30
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
3387 David Brady Male 30 MS 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:34 32 00:35:32 32
3596 Feidhlin Kelly Male 31 MS 17 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:34 33 00:35:33 33
2193 Paul Gillart Male 32 M40 7 00:35:37 34 00:35:35 34
1534 Ronan Dunphy Male 34 MS 18 DELOITTE 00:35:44 36 00:35:39 35
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 36 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:50 38 00:35:46 37
3286 Keith Downey Male 35 M45 2 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:49 37 00:35:46 38
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 37 MS 20 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:46 39
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
341 Shea Onill Male 38 M50 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:55 41 00:35:53 41
3464 Michael J Ryan Male 39 MS 21 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:35:57 42 00:35:54 42
2540 Rory Osullivan Male 40 M35 8 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:35:58 43 00:35:56 43
1281 Fergal Roche Male 41 M40 8 00:35:59 44 00:35:58 44
1777 Robert Clougher Male 42 MS 22 00:36:02 46 00:36:00 45
829 Ken Nolan Male 44 MS 23 00:36:07 48 00:36:01 46
3792 John Mcauley Male 46 MS 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:09 50 00:36:04 47
3495 Andrew Dowse Male 45 MS 24 CROGHAN A.C. 00:36:08 49 00:36:05 48
2611 Jacek Latala Male 43 M35 9 00:36:07 47 00:36:06 49
3400 Conor Mcglynn Male 47 MS 26 SELECT 00:36:12 51 00:36:08 50
3668 Terry Skelly Male 48 MS 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:16 52 00:36:13 51
2801 Fintan Maher Male 49 M40 9 CILLES A.C. 00:36:17 53 00:36:13 52
2454 Daniel Courtney Male 50 MS 28 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:36:19 54 00:36:18 53
2925 Ronan Hartnett Male 52 M40 10 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:36:22 56 00:36:18 54
3116 Kevin Curran Male 51 MS 29 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:36:20 55 00:36:19 55
1249 Michael Ryan Male 53 M35 10 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:36:24 57 00:36:22 56
2528 Conall Murphy Male 55 MS 31 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:30 59 00:36:23 57
2776 Conor Keane Male 54 MS 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:36:25 58 00:36:24 58
206 David Osullivan Male 324 M35 87 00:43:21 355 00:36:29 59
2981 Michael Wycherley Male 56 M40 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:38 60 00:36:30 60
2555 Eoin Kealy Male 58 MS 33 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:41 62 00:36:36 61
2433 Jason Reilly Male 57 MS 32 00:36:41 61 00:36:37 62
2814 John Thuillier Male 59 MS 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:42 63 00:36:38 63
3635 David John Carrie Male 60 M45 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:44 64 00:36:42 64
1024 Karl Walsh Male 69 M35 12 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:15 73 00:36:43 65
1374 Patrick Coyle Male 61 MS 35 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:36:46 65 00:36:43 66
3375 John Morrissey Male 64 M40 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:50 68 00:36:43 67
2677 Pedro Lopez Male 62 M40 12 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:36:48 66 00:36:43 68
1384 Alasdair Brown Male 63 MS 36 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:36:49 67 00:36:44 69
2879 Peter Hearty Male 66 FS 3 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:03 70 00:36:47 70
1793 Stephen Nolan Male 65 M35 11 00:36:53 69 00:36:47 71
3441 Kevin Fenlon Male 67 MS 37 00:37:05 71 00:36:55 72
1932 John Brennan Male 68 MS 38 00:37:07 72 00:37:00 73
1428 Barry Redmond Male 70 M40 14 FINGAL TRI 00:37:16 74 00:37:02 74
3330 Brian Lenihan Male 80 M35 18 SELECT 00:37:35 84 00:37:04 75
1427 Barry Lennon Male 71 M35 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:16 75 00:37:07 76
1336 Damien Ryan Male 72 M35 14 00:37:19 76 00:37:13 77
3257 Runner Number 3257 Male 74 MS 39 00:37:21 78 00:37:16 78
456 Gerard Martin Male 77 M35 16 00:37:25 81 00:37:16 79
1527 Ed Hayes Male 75 MS 40 00:37:22 79 00:37:16 80
810 Billy Loughman Male 73 M35 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:20 77 00:37:18 81
2600 John Carroll Male 79 M35 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:37:32 83 00:37:21 82
1046 Liam Cullen Male 76 M40 15 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:24 80 00:37:22 83
3342 Jp Kelly Male 92 M35 23 00:37:54 96 00:37:22 84
3252 Lorcan Murphy Male 88 M40 18 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS A.C 00:37:51 92 00:37:26 85
991 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 78 MS 41 00:37:29 82 00:37:27 86
2572 Alan Oflynn Male 82 M35 19 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:37 86 00:37:30 87
1411 Stephen Douglas Male 81 MS 42 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:37:36 85 00:37:32 88
3077 Anthony Doyle Male 90 MS 44 TRANSFORMYOU PERSONAL TRAINING 00:37:53 94 00:37:33 89
1055 Matt Mcguinness Male 83 M35 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:38 87 00:37:33 90
1861 Shane Ofarrell Male 84 M40 16 LAMBAY SPORTS ACADEMY 00:37:42 88 00:37:38 91