2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
9 Troy Byrne Male 1035 M40 240 00:54:17 1381 00:52:56 1469
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
11 Alan Higgins Male 693 M35 192 00:49:11 844 00:46:58 741
12 Keith Doyle Male 271 M35 74 00:42:15 292 00:41:55 305
13 Colum Whelan Male 1142 M35 298 00:56:46 1570 00:55:11 1733
15 Helen Smith Female 503 F40 115 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:58:26 1707 00:51:20 1281
16 Daire Mcdevitt Female 1135 F40 253 DULEEK & DISTRICT AC 01:11:48 2652 01:04:45 2571
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
18 Shane O Malley Male 1494 M45 172 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 01:08:29 2511 01:05:23 2605
19 Paul Ogrady Male 633 M35 178 IMRA 00:48:27 765 00:48:17 922
20 Darren Egan Male 99 MS 45 00:38:05 104 00:37:56 103
21 Fanny Gardyn Female 264 F40 62 00:52:14 1201 00:51:03 1257
22 Paola Bourien Female 279 F40 69 00:52:39 1239 00:51:29 1301
24 Ann Olwill Female 626 F50 41 FORGET THE GYM 01:00:52 1936 00:57:51 2029
25 June Plunkett Female 1365 F40 311 FORGET THE GYM 01:29:49 2945 01:22:26 2935
26 James Chew Male 1387 M35 362 01:03:02 2128 00:56:47 1902
27 Rafael Del Pie Iglesia Male 455 M45 49 00:45:36 521 00:44:47 526
28 Kerry Constant Male 983 M60 14 00:53:06 1275 00:51:46 1341
29 Grace Martin Female 69 FS 22 00:45:47 534 00:45:20 565
30 Elaine Macken Female 304 F50 24 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:22 1299 00:52:09 1375
31 Alan O Donnell Male 91 M35 22 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:37:54 95 00:37:51 99
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 49 F40 13 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:21 417 00:43:50 434
34 Melissa Rafferty Female 854 F40 192 01:05:17 2300 00:57:55 2039
37 Ken Cole Male 1366 M50 85 01:02:18 2069 01:00:44 2330
38 Steven Blaney Male 1297 MS 356 01:00:31 1905 00:57:47 2013
40 Eddie Bruton Male 1362 M45 158 01:02:13 2060 00:55:25 1757
42 Stephen Kavanagh Male 1078 M40 248 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:55:05 1449 00:54:46 1695
44 Declan Maunsell Male 447 M35 119 00:45:31 513 00:44:33 503
45 Ciaran Collins Male 584 MS 171 00:47:48 694 00:46:51 725
46 Mary Loughrey Female 1278 FS 365 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 01:17:13 2829 01:10:13 2777
47 Miriam Finan Female 935 F40 208 LUSK A.C. 01:06:50 2397 01:06:09 2640
48 Ursula Nagle Female 528 F40 122 00:59:02 1763 00:57:39 1989
49 Andrew Coyle Male 524 M35 147 BOYNE A.C. 00:46:43 610 00:46:10 638
50 Anthony Martin Male 702 M60 11 00:49:16 859 00:48:26 940
53 Fiona Farrelly Female 632 F35 176 01:01:04 1955 00:58:00 2049
55 Lynn Whelan Female 953 FS 268 01:07:05 2418 01:01:00 2354
58 Brian Byrne Male 1130 MS 305 00:56:24 1542 00:54:55 1708
59 Emer Otoole Doyle Female 91 F40 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:50 620 00:46:30 674
61 Fintan Hourihan Male 401 M45 37 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:48 457 00:44:15 470
62 Darragh Goggins Male 1137 MS 307 00:56:40 1561 00:53:56 1597
63 Aislinn Bayle Female 1053 F35 294 01:09:25 2554 01:07:05 2693
66 Darren Curley Male 903 M40 201 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:51:31 1144 00:50:34 1214
68 Slavi Pavlov Male 1458 MS 393 01:06:24 2367 00:59:20 2189
70 Liam Hamill Male 692 M35 191 00:49:11 843 00:46:58 740
71 Maryjo Hurley Female 195 FS 66 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:22 1011 00:48:04 882
73 Desmond Buckley Male 1140 M55 31 00:56:43 1566 00:55:54 1813
74 Ronan Osullivan Male 695 M35 193 00:49:11 846 00:48:02 881
75 Julie Flood Female 1318 F35 345 01:21:19 2885 01:14:41 2868
78 Mantas Ambraziejus Male 606 MS 178 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:03 725 00:46:42 700
79 Kristina Ambraziejiene Female 606 FS 173 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:00:29 1900 00:59:07 2166
80 Sally Stuart Female 1001 F45 121 01:08:12 2491 01:07:30 2714
81 Daniel Duggan Male 1002 M35 272 00:53:31 1312 00:52:51 1457
82 Gary Denner Male 690 M40 158 00:49:09 840 00:47:28 806
83 Tracey Denner Female 1065 F35 297 01:09:37 2568 01:02:53 2481
87 Paul Ryder Male 1133 M35 296 00:56:30 1553 00:53:17 1522
88 Maeve Dermody Female 1251 FS 355 01:15:56 2799 01:12:43 2835
89 Phil Murphy Female 419 F45 47 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:56:28 1550 00:53:59 1603
90 Brendan Nolan Male 949 M45 113 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:52:26 1222 00:50:07 1164
91 Paul Power Male 1510 M40 334 01:10:17 2597 01:02:58 2485
92 Dave Byrne Male 1127 M35 293 00:56:12 1534 00:53:19 1526
93 Eve Harold Female 595 F35 165 01:00:18 1879 00:57:25 1972
95 Sinead Mcdermott Female 972 F35 271 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:07:26 2446 01:00:27 2292
97 Jacqui Palmer Female 478 F40 108 LUSK A.C. 00:57:49 1662 00:55:15 1742
99 Adam Byrne Male 540 MS 161 00:47:06 639 00:45:53 606
100 Alan Mckeown Male 511 M35 143 00:46:27 588 00:46:04 624
101 Orlaith Kavanagh Female 1029 FS 299 01:08:40 2526 01:05:44 2621
103 Padraig Chambers Male 1265 MS 346 00:59:45 1822 00:53:37 1555
104 Noel Kavanagh Male 1149 M35 300 00:56:55 1584 00:53:59 1602
105 Mark Fitzgerald Male 1251 M45 141 00:59:21 1793 00:57:49 2021
106 Finola Fitzsimons Female 122 F45 16 00:48:09 731 00:47:32 810
111 Caitriona Donnelly Female 1112 F40 247 01:10:55 2625 01:04:27 2555
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 56 F35 14 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:44:45 453 00:44:09 462
113 Fiona Stewart Female 689 F35 192 VIRGINIA TRIATHLON AND CYCLING 01:02:07 2048 00:59:45 2229
114 Breda Kelly Female 328 F45 35 00:53:50 1342 00:51:27 1299
117 David Mackie Male 614 M35 172 00:48:14 739 00:46:24 662
120 Roisin Mcinerney Female 1179 FS 337 01:13:21 2713 01:06:50 2677
121 Conor Buckley Male 847 M45 96 00:50:51 1054 00:50:02 1151
122 Zaila Zainal Female 1347 F40 307 01:24:59 2921 01:18:04 2908
124 Aisling Byrne Female 451 F45 52 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:57:10 1610 00:54:54 1704
127 Laura Doyle Female 1323 FS 377 01:22:12 2891 01:15:43 2885
128 Philip Conway Male 473 MS 147 00:45:59 545 00:44:18 477
129 Thomas Jung Male 1389 M50 88 01:03:06 2133 00:55:41 1783
131 David Mccarthy Male 393 MS 126 00:44:41 448 00:42:26 337
132 Alan Moore Male 1218 M55 36 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:58:41 1727 00:56:30 1870
133 Seamus Neary Male 1531 M50 105 01:12:45 2692 01:06:13 2644
134 Sinad Wearen Female 265 F40 63 00:52:15 1202 00:50:32 1207
137 Emma Barry Female 185 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:12 981 00:48:33 960
138 Myles Balfe Male 910 M40 204 00:51:46 1155 00:48:32 956
140 Gavin Ross Male 1167 M40 273 GARDA AC 00:57:20 1622 00:55:39 1777
141 Brian Crehan Male 523 M45 55 00:46:41 608 00:45:48 600
142 Clodagh Flannery Female 1119 FS 320 01:11:07 2634 01:08:07 2732
145 Mark Tonge Male 825 M40 184 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:50:32 1023 00:49:11 1032
147 Ian Casey Male 599 M40 133 00:47:58 714 00:47:06 760
150 Ken White Male 1533 M45 180 01:13:06 2708 01:10:39 2797