2016 Fingal 10K

2982 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1083 Maedhbh Abayawickrema Female 587 F40 139 01:00:14 1867 00:58:23 2091
606 Paul Adams Male DNF MS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2778 Robert Addie Male 263 MS 90 SELECT 00:42:02 282 00:41:57 308
1224 Kelly Admirand Female 639 F40 148 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 01:01:15 1969 00:59:55 2246
754 Hazel Agar Female 469 F40 106 00:57:32 1641 00:56:27 1862
2874 John Alcaras Male 1563 M45 184 01:20:37 2872 01:13:23 2842
1594 Joseph Allen Male 970 M50 57 00:52:50 1253 00:52:10 1376
852 Richard Allen Male 1276 M35 327 01:00:03 1856 00:57:24 1970
1710 Stacey Allen Female 682 F35 190 01:02:00 2037 00:59:30 2203
79 Kristina Ambraziejiene Female 606 FS 173 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 01:00:29 1900 00:59:07 2166
78 Mantas Ambraziejus Male 606 MS 178 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:03 725 00:46:42 700
2282 Vivienne Ambrose Female 674 F40 154 01:01:51 2024 00:55:44 1792
1564 Rachel Anderson Female 273 F35 60 00:52:24 1218 00:50:14 1177
1565 Michael Anderson Male 946 M40 212 00:52:24 1219 00:50:14 1178
2559 Patrick Anderson Male 1070 M65 3 00:54:52 1433 00:54:06 1619
2406 Karl Andrews Male 954 MS 263 00:52:32 1230 00:52:04 1363
1113 Elizabeth Arkins Female 286 F55 2 00:52:55 1262 00:50:58 1248
2052 Susan Armstrong Female 214 FS 71 00:50:55 1072 00:50:14 1179
1848 Gillian Armstrong Female 381 FS 109 00:55:22 1471 00:52:56 1472
1592 Niamh Armstrong Female 493 F35 139 00:58:07 1688 00:56:40 1893
2374 Deborah Arnold Female 1204 F40 272 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:13:57 2740 01:10:44 2799
1582 Nuala Arrigan Female 572 F45 67 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:59:59 1844 00:58:12 2071
2089 David Ashe Male 1468 M35 385 01:07:13 2428 01:06:23 2648
3175 Denise Ashe Female 1269 F35 336 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 01:16:35 2819 01:10:24 2788
3198 Colette Ashley Female 630 F35 175 01:01:01 1949 00:58:01 2052
2743 Monica Aslett Female 486 F40 110 ESTUARY A.C. 00:57:59 1677 00:55:26 1762
1837 Jonas Ausra Male 1399 M40 317 01:03:30 2161 01:01:43 2405
1836 Joana Ausriene Female 760 F40 170 01:03:28 2155 01:01:42 2402
3064 Ricardo Bagina Male 1405 M35 367 01:03:44 2178 00:57:23 1968
604 Avril Bailey-Flood Female 1107 F40 246 01:10:41 2617 01:04:03 2530
327 Mark Baily Male 977 M40 221 00:52:57 1264 00:51:49 1345
3461 Jeanette Baird Female 794 FS 231 01:04:05 2204 01:02:37 2458
1448 Conor Balfe Male 589 M55 11 00:47:50 699 00:46:42 701
138 Myles Balfe Male 910 M40 204 00:51:46 1155 00:48:32 956
3369 Ariana Ball Female 110 FS 39 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:47 692 00:47:26 802
3370 Richard Ball Male 601 M60 9 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:47:59 717 00:47:38 823
2488 Fiona Bane Female 100 FS 36 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:47:16 655 00:46:48 716
2550 Joanne Banks Female 762 F35 208 01:03:29 2158 01:00:35 2311
1561 Aaron Bannon Male 1193 MS 324 00:58:04 1684 00:50:45 1226
1558 James Bannon Male 1451 M55 44 01:05:44 2324 00:58:21 2085
1560 Ciara Bannon Female 961 FS 272 01:07:13 2429 00:59:50 2239
2235 Payrocia Bannon Female 1279 F45 158 APFS HARRIERS 01:17:18 2830 01:10:21 2784
2827 Magda Barankiewicz Female 1081 FS 311 01:10:07 2589 01:08:07 2731
2076 Regina Barker Female 532 F40 123 00:59:05 1768 00:57:11 1947
2075 Ciaran Barker Male 1238 M40 291 00:59:05 1770 00:57:13 1948
3404 Stephanie Barnewell Female 25 FS 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:31 308 00:42:25 336
1237 Ken Barnwell Male 1156 MS 312 00:57:04 1602 00:54:23 1651
3086 Paul Barrell Male 989 M40 224 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:11 1285 00:52:06 1369
1363 Jason Barrett Male 609 M40 136 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:06 729 00:47:07 762
719 Valerie Barrett Female 1291 F35 340 01:17:57 2844 01:16:04 2890
1238 Dereck Barron Male 1115 M40 259 00:55:56 1511 00:53:08 1502
337 Conor Barry Male 226 M40 54 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:41:20 241 00:41:11 256
340 Dylan Barry Male 259 M40 63 00:41:58 278 00:41:44 288
1305 Leonie Barry Female 102 FS 38 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:20 658 00:46:51 721
137 Emma Barry Female 185 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:12 981 00:48:33 960
1188 Paul Barry Male 831 M35 226 00:50:38 1032 00:49:40 1099
2976 Joanne Barry Female 860 F35 238 01:05:23 2308 00:58:07 2061
1018 James Barry Male 1469 M35 386 01:07:15 2434 01:00:08 2271
2142 Eoin Barry Male 1499 MS 404 ST ABBANS 01:08:44 2529 01:01:49 2415
2557 Aoife Barry Female 1253 FS 356 01:16:03 2803 01:09:58 2772
2001 Louise Bartle Female 537 F40 125 00:59:09 1780 00:56:35 1880
3522 Karen Bates Female 199 F40 47 00:50:32 1024 00:50:09 1167
1268 Emma Bates Female 710 FS 200 01:02:25 2079 01:01:31 2389
618 Ann Battersby Female 1333 F55 20 01:22:43 2905 01:15:32 2884
1325 Garreth Bayle Male 254 M35 70 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:53 273 00:41:33 278
3425 Sorcha Bayle Female 917 F35 258 01:06:36 2376 01:00:25 2286
63 Aislinn Bayle Female 1053 F35 294 01:09:25 2554 01:07:05 2693
395 Christy Beasley Male 1493 M55 47 01:08:28 2510 01:06:27 2654
744 Adam Beatty Male 176 MS 68 00:39:58 184 00:39:49 190
546 Fergus Beatty Male 1483 M50 100 01:07:53 2476 00:51:55 1352
3381 Derek Beauchamp Male 183 M45 11 00:40:12 191 00:40:05 200
2270 Patrick Beauchamp Male 725 M70 3 00:49:27 887 00:49:11 1033
1202 Yvonne Beauchamp Female 958 F50 65 01:07:07 2423 01:04:16 2548
667 Gavin Beaufort Male 1266 M35 323 00:59:46 1824 00:53:38 1557
2408 Brid Beausang Female 128 F40 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:20 749 00:47:22 793
2226 Daniela Becker Female 1324 F35 346 01:22:16 2892 01:15:29 2882
2824 Sarah Begg Female 432 FS 123 00:56:49 1576 00:54:39 1688
632 Robbie Beggs Male 969 M45 115 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:52:49 1252 00:51:45 1339
2961 John Begley Male 1095 M50 65 00:55:30 1480 00:54:58 1714
3572 Karen Behan Female 402 F35 109 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:56:02 1520 00:54:46 1696
2803 Fergal Beirne Male 553 M40 119 00:47:15 652 00:46:00 617
1833 Alex Bel Male 608 M40 135 00:48:05 727 00:46:07 631
3670 Nicola Bellew Female 891 F35 251 TEAM CARRIE 01:06:04 2344 00:59:26 2199
3013 Dan Belton Male 705 M35 196 00:49:17 862 00:46:55 733
2631 Ciaran Belton Male 1069 M35 281 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:54:50 1429 00:54:18 1637
167 Olivia Bennett Female 701 F40 160 01:02:17 2066 00:55:42 1790
2498 Elaine Bennett Female 734 F35 201 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 01:02:50 2112 01:00:02 2263
3363 Kevin Bennett Male 1415 M35 369 01:04:22 2223 01:01:28 2386
2768 Richard Bentley Male 521 M40 114 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:38 605 00:45:45 595
2203 Nora Benville Female 755 FS 217 01:03:19 2145 00:56:34 1878
2202 Marykate Benville Female 757 FS 218 ST. ANDREWS A.C. 01:03:20 2147 00:56:34 1877
854 Hayley Bergin Female 627 FS 181 01:00:55 1939 00:54:38 1682
893 Muriel Bermingham Female 780 F45 97 01:03:52 2187 01:01:52 2420
2785 Rodolphe Bertier Male 314 M35 85 00:43:07 341 00:41:45 291
3251 Marek Bezdziecki Male 1286 M35 330 01:00:19 1881 00:59:24 2195
805 Andrew Biggane Male 694 MS 200 00:49:11 845 00:47:14 777
3321 Lydia Bigley Female 129 F35 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:22 752 00:48:09 894
1068 David Birch Male 602 M45 62 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:59 718 00:47:00 743
952 Pamela Birch Female 830 F35 230 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 01:04:52 2268 00:58:24 2094
2922 Sindija Birkenberga Female 551 FS 155 00:59:35 1810 00:53:24 1533