2016 Scott Snowdonia Trail 10K

65 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
3051 Andrew Tuckey Male 1 MV40 1 BRIDGEND AC 00:45:40 1 00:45:43 1 Media
3059 Ryan Cain Male 2 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:47:28 2 00:47:29 2 Media
3027 Ben Lightowler Male 3 MOPEN 2 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:49:13 3 00:49:14 3 Media
3055 Krzysztof Depta Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:52:01 4 00:51:59 4 Media
3029 Simon Fletcher Male 5 MV45 1 00:52:20 5 00:52:20 5 Media
3035 Stuart Williams Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:53:39 6 00:53:39 6 Media
3042 Chris Pye Male 7 MV40 2 DONCASTER AC 00:54:42 7 00:54:42 7 Media
3036 Mark Rowlands Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:55:14 8 00:55:13 8 Media
3065 Narendra Rai Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:56:59 9 00:56:52 9 Media
3026 Tom Lightowler Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:57:18 10 00:57:15 10 Media
3030 Andrew Crace-Calvert Male 11 MV45 2 00:57:20 11 00:57:17 11 Media
3006 Lewis Jones Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:57:22 12 00:57:21 12 Media
3017 Ian Willstead Male 13 MV40 3 00:57:54 13 00:57:49 13 Media
3001 Joe Phelps Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:58:22 14 00:58:15 14 Media
3002 Llyr Rees Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:58:46 15 00:58:43 15 Media
5026 Peter Mills Male 16 MV45 3 00:58:54 16 00:58:54 16 Media
3061 Hannah Jones Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:59:22 17 00:59:21 17 Media
3054 Martyna Dziwisinska Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:59:51 18 00:59:47 18 Media
3038 Mark Cowan Male 17 MOPEN 11 01:00:35 19 01:00:29 19 Media
3009 Tim Durban Jackson Male 18 MOPEN 12 01:01:14 20 01:01:10 20 Media
3019 Ruth Hendon Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:02:24 21 01:02:21 21 Media
5029 Miri Volger Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:04:11 22 01:04:09 22 Media
3058 Claire Bishop Female 5 FOPEN 5 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:04:12 23 01:04:13 23 Media
3062 Neil Gillard Male 19 MOPEN 13 01:04:22 24 01:04:18 24 Media
3008 Pete Cartwright Male 20 MV65 1 01:04:26 25 01:04:20 25 Media
3056 Ceri Griffiths Female 6 FOPEN 6 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:04:32 26 01:04:29 26 Media
3032 Steven Mckelvie Male 21 MOPEN 14 01:04:40 27 01:04:37 27 Media
3048 Andy Kern Male 22 MV45 4 01:05:02 28 01:04:59 28 Media
3028 Tim Williams Male 23 MV40 4 01:05:24 29 01:05:25 29 Media
223 Miriam Parry Female 7 FOPEN 7 01:06:47 30 01:06:44 30 Media
3057 Ayesha Cherry Female 8 FOPEN 8 01:07:47 31 01:07:45 31 Media
3047 Matt Chalmers Male 24 MOPEN 15 STILTON STRIDERS RC 01:08:01 32 01:07:57 32 Media
3045 Lee Harrison Male 25 MV55 1 01:08:23 33 01:08:17 33 Media
3049 Richard Mathias Male 26 MV45 5 01:08:50 34 01:08:46 34 Media
3041 Amy Lewis Female 9 FOPEN 9 01:10:55 35 01:10:49 35 Media
3034 Margot Saher Female 10 FV40 1 01:11:19 36 01:11:15 36 Media
5030 Jenni Burrows Female 11 FOPEN 10 01:11:41 37 01:11:34 37 Media
3025 Zoe Brockman Female 12 FOPEN 11 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:11:46 38 01:11:42 38 Media
3020 Jamie Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 16 01:13:24 39 01:13:23 39 Media
3014 Sarah Oconnor Female 13 FOPEN 12 01:13:35 40 01:13:27 40 Media
3060 Elliott Standfield Male 28 MOPEN 17 01:13:39 41 01:13:37 41 Media
3012 Matt Hennah Male 29 MOPEN 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:14:55 42 01:14:50 42 Media
3043 Daisy Osborne Female 14 FOPEN 13 01:15:02 43 01:14:58 43 Media
3052 Liffey Daniels Female 15 FOPEN 14 01:18:00 44 01:18:01 44 Media
3053 Lewis Dublin Male 30 MOPEN 19 01:18:00 45 01:18:01 45 Media
3064 Ian Goodall Male 31 MOPEN 20 01:19:02 46 01:19:00 46 Media
3050 Ian Conetta Male 32 MV45 6 01:19:36 47 01:19:34 47 Media
3005 Carl Lewis Male 33 MOPEN 21 01:19:49 48 01:19:46 48 Media
3016 David Wood Male 34 MV55 2 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:20:36 49 01:20:31 49 Media
3046 Debs Roberts Female 16 FV40 2 01:22:26 50 01:22:22 50 Media
3024 Hannah Greene Female 17 FOPEN 15 ABBEY RUNNERS LEEDS 01:22:39 51 01:22:38 51 Media
3004 Katy Lord Female 18 FOPEN 16 01:22:46 52 01:22:44 52 Media
3011 Helen A Sears Female 19 FV45 1 01:23:01 53 01:22:56 53 Media
5031 Kathryn Hewitt Female 20 FV45 2 01:36:26 54 01:36:22 54 Media
3003 Steve Andrew Male 35 MV50 1 01:43:12 55 01:43:09 55 Media
3021 Jenaya Smith Female 21 FV40 3 01:47:05 56 01:47:03 56 Media
1263 Becca Hayden Female 22 FOPEN 17 ENFIELD HARINGEY AC 01:50:59 57 0 Media
3044 Laura Mclellan Female 23 FV40 4 02:00:21 58 02:00:16 57 Media
1247 Rosamund Lee Female 24 FV60 1 READING ROADRUNNERS 02:08:19 59 02:08:19 58 Media
3031 Karen Clayton Female 25 FV45 3 02:11:04 60 02:10:57 59 Media
3037 Robin Whitley Female 26 FV40 5 02:13:44 61 02:13:38 60 Media
3022 Gemma Louise Harris Female 27 FOPEN 18 02:38:36 62 02:38:35 62 Media
3023 Christian Ainsley Male 36 MOPEN 22 02:38:36 63 02:38:34 61 Media
1072 Adrienn Fulop Female 28 FOPEN 19 02:44:14 64 02:44:14 63 Media
5027 Tina Miller Female 29 FOPEN 20 02:47:05 65 02:47:04 64 Media