2009 Salisbury 54321 Trails 42K

237 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
4237 Paul Adams Male 1 MOPEN 1 St Albans Striders 03:14:53 1 03:14:50 1
4284 Paul Buckley Male 2 MV40 1 Southampton Running Sisters 03:16:18 2 03:16:14 2
4275 Samuel Ryall Male 3 MV35 1 Myndd DU Mountain Runners 03:19:03 3 03:18:59 3
4157 Mathew Browne Male 4 MOPEN 2 Abingdon 03:24:30 4 03:24:26 4
4172 Daniel Doherty Male 5 MOPEN 3 03:26:10 5 03:26:02 5
4093 David Ross Male 6 MV40 2 Collingwood AC 03:28:47 6 03:28:43 6
4104 Julian Moorman Male 7 MOPEN 4 03:30:03 7 03:29:50 7
4235 Lynette Porter Female 1 FV45 1 Bitton RR 03:30:29 8 03:30:27 8
4286 Philippa Stephens Female 2 FV35 1 Weston Athletics Club 03:32:40 9 03:32:34 9
4010 Andrew Stalley Male 8 MV40 3 Collingwood AC 03:33:42 10 03:33:39 10
4047 Phil Hoy Male 9 MV45 1 Portsmouth Joggers 03:35:46 11 03:35:36 11
4258 Oliver Sinclair Male 10 MOPEN 5 Serpentine RC 03:36:40 12 03:36:30 13
4187 Kenneth Fancett Male 11 MV55 1 Trail Running Association 03:37:01 13 03:36:57 15
4106 Mike Lall Male 12 MOPEN 6 03:37:23 14 03:36:40 14
4005 Paul Allen Male 13 MV40 4 Royal Navy AC 03:40:38 15 03:40:34 16
4089 Lyn Richards Male 14 MV45 2 03:41:47 16 03:41:44 17
4120 Stephen Hunter Male 15 MV50 1 03:42:14 17 03:41:49 18
4256 Philip Smith Male 16 MV40 5 City of Salisbury ARC 03:42:18 18 03:42:01 19
4309 David Pell Male 17 MOPEN 7 C & C AC 03:43:07 19 03:36:19 12
4278 Martin Bacon Male 18 MV40 6 Portsmouth Joggers 03:43:11 20 03:43:09 20
4282 Vicky Skelton Female 3 FV40 1 Nort Bevon RR 03:43:43 21 03:43:41 21
4249 Paul Earley Male 19 MV40 7 03:43:52 22 03:43:47 22
4131 Stephen Cooney Male 20 MV35 2 Collingwood AC 03:46:37 23 03:46:33 23
4276 Mario Cientanni Male 21 MV45 3 gravend running 03:47:17 24 03:46:34 24
4236 Derek Powles Male 22 MV35 3 Portsmouth Joggers 03:48:29 25 03:48:26 25
4149 Graham Bell Male 23 MV40 8 London Heathside 03:48:42 26 03:48:35 26
4189 David Thompson Male 24 MV45 4 Billericay Striders 03:49:25 27 03:49:14 27
4190 Dave West Male 25 MV35 4 03:50:34 28 03:50:21 28
4036 Robert Sharp Male 26 MV40 9 Didcot Runners 03:50:37 29 03:50:32 29
4303 Kristian Morgan Male 27 MOPEN 8 03:50:43 30 03:50:39 30
4019 John Errington Male 28 MV45 5 Hart RR 03:50:50 31 03:50:48 31
4203 Ronald Shannon Male 29 MV50 2 Bitton RR 03:51:40 32 03:51:37 32
4262 Richard Garland Male 30 MV35 5 03:51:44 33 03:51:40 33
4241 Andrew Boulton Male 31 MV45 6 New Forest Runners 03:53:05 34 03:53:01 34
4296 Adam Holmes Male 32 MV50 3 100 Marathon Club 03:53:14 35 03:53:08 35
4245 Adam Holland Male 33 MOPEN 9 Tavistock Athletic Club 03:53:15 36 03:53:13 36
4145 Gary Rutherford Male 34 MOPEN 10 03:54:42 37 03:54:34 37
4175 Mark Sleeman Male 35 MOPEN 11 Totley AC 03:54:44 38 03:54:36 38
4071 David Bayley Male 36 MV35 6 Milton Keynes Lakeside Runners 03:55:39 39 03:55:30 41
4192 Carlos Garcia Male 37 MV40 10 City of Salisbury ARC 03:55:41 40 03:55:24 40
4056 Trinity Booth Female 4 FV45 2 Thornbury RC 03:55:44 41 03:55:24 39
4300 Michael Thompson Male 38 MV35 7 03:56:34 42 03:56:28 42
4105 Phil Adams Male 39 MV45 7 100KM Association 03:58:12 43 03:58:04 43
4270 Jennifer Bradley Female 5 FOPEN 1 Serpentine RC 03:59:31 44 03:59:23 44
4173 Neil McKay Male 40 MV45 8 03:59:52 45 03:59:50 45
4159 Alistair Longworth Male 41 MV35 8 Romsey RR 04:00:16 46 04:00:06 46
4068 Robert Mottram Jones Male 42 MV45 9 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 04:00:40 47 04:00:38 47
4302 James Adams Male 43 MOPEN 12 Serpentine RC 04:01:02 48 04:00:54 48
4257 Sue Van Huyssteen Female 6 FV40 2 Newbury AC 04:02:05 49 04:01:59 49
4101 Rik Vercoe Male 44 MV35 9 04:04:28 50 04:04:13 50
4045 Mark Haggitt Male 45 MV40 11 Evesham RC 04:06:01 51 04:05:55 51
4225 Ramona Thevenet-Smith Female 7 FV45 3 Woking AC 04:06:32 52 04:06:08 52
4291 Sandra Bowers Female 8 FV35 2 Winchester & District AC 04:07:07 53 04:07:00 55
4305 Alex Male 46 MOPEN 13 04:07:10 54 04:06:24 53
4013 Rebecca Revell Female 9 FV40 3 04:08:04 55 04:07:50 56
4193 Paul Griffiths Male 47 MV45 10 Didcot Runners 04:08:33 56 04:08:28 57
4086 Andrew Horsley Male 48 MV40 12 Wimborne AC 04:09:08 57 04:09:03 58
4085 Matthew Gilliard Male 49 MOPEN 14 Frome RC 04:09:39 58 04:09:34 59
4003 John McKenzie Male 50 MV50 4 04:10:22 59 04:10:18 60
4304 Ian Holmes Male 51 MV40 13 Gillingham Trotters 04:10:53 60 04:10:49 62
4260 Claire Steward Female 10 FV55 1 Dulwich Runners AC 04:10:59 61 04:10:48 61
4244 Marc Seatter Male 52 MOPEN 15 Hailsham Harriers 04:11:55 62 04:11:42 64
4065 Simon Illingworth Male 53 MV45 11 100 Marathon Club 04:11:56 63 04:11:41 63
4134 Paddy Loggin Male 54 MV50 5 04:12:34 64 04:12:15 66
4137 Peter Bazley Male 55 MV50 6 Tavistock Athletic Club 04:13:10 65 04:12:01 65
4238 Malcolm Miller Male 56 MV35 10 04:13:16 66 04:13:10 67
4265 Peter Miller Male 57 MV35 11 04:13:16 67 04:13:11 68
4165 Ian Corless Male 58 MV40 14 04:16:29 68 04:16:27 70
4042 David Fortune Male 59 MV50 7 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 04:16:40 69 04:15:59 69
4277 Marie Doke 11 fv40 4 04:16:43 70 04:16:41 72
4228 Bob Child Male 60 MV50 8 04:16:49 71 04:16:38 71
4229 Louise Forrest Female 12 FV45 4 04:17:37 72 04:17:26 73
4259 Leo Brooke-Little Male 61 MV40 15 Woodstock Harriers 04:18:06 73 04:17:58 74
4103 Ken Magee Male 62 MV50 9 West Wight RR 04:18:57 74 04:18:51 75
4075 Darrell Milner Male 63 MV40 16 Stubbington Green 04:19:03 75 04:19:00 76
4156 Sam Lloyd Male 64 MOPEN 16 Civil Service Runners & Riders 04:19:17 76 04:19:14 77
4117 Claire Bulger Female 13 FOPEN 2 Seaford Striders 04:19:36 77 04:19:30 78
4283 Benjamin Rowllins Male 65 MOPEN 17 Trail Running Association 04:20:28 78 04:20:19 79
4095 Carole Loader Female 14 FV40 5 Bournemouth Joggers 04:20:32 79 04:20:22 80
4048 James Tyler Male 66 MOPEN 18 04:22:00 80 04:21:50 81
4082 John Masterson Male 67 MV55 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 04:24:00 81 04:23:40 82
4096 Andrew Wilmot Male 68 MV65 1 Halstead RR 04:24:00 82 04:23:49 83
4078 Andy Barnes Male 69 MV50 10 Road Runners Club 04:24:34 83 04:23:56 84
4077 Sarah Swaysland Male 70 MV35 12 Road Runners Club 04:25:23 84 04:24:46 85
4125 Steve Robins Male 71 MOPEN 19 Road Runners Club 04:25:23 85 04:25:13 86
4234 Stephen Beedle Male 72 MV55 3 Road Runners Club 04:28:14 86 04:28:04 87
4247 Andrew Humphreys Male 73 MV45 12 Orpington RR 04:28:21 87 04:28:13 88
4119 Frances Cooke Male 74 MV50 11 March Athletic Club 04:28:41 88 04:28:28 89
4140 Caroline Horder Female 15 FV55 2 Bournemouth Joggers 04:30:00 89 04:29:49 90
4242 Tracey Boulton Female 16 FV45 5 New Forest Runners 04:30:56 90 04:30:51 91
4290 Ian Humpreys Male 75 MV45 13 Mendip Athletics Running Club 04:31:08 91 04:31:06 92
4148 Richard Corkery Male 76 MOPEN 20 Serpentine RC 04:31:49 92 04:31:35 93
4233 Ian Leaver Male 77 MV40 17 Triathlon 04:32:16 93 04:32:09 94
4211 Mark Perry Male 78 MV35 13 Cobra RC 04:32:59 94 04:32:37 95
4135 Robin Blackburn Male 79 MV55 4 04:33:52 95 04:32:45 96
4217 Rob Bishop Male 80 MV50 12 Bedford Harriers 04:34:14 96 04:33:56 97
4186 Mike Daly Male 81 MV50 13 Upton Hill Harriers 04:34:44 97 04:34:37 98
4136 Turgay Hassan-Hicks Male 82 MV50 14 West Wight RR 04:35:15 98 04:35:10 100
4254 Amanda Brock Female 17 FOPEN 3 Fairlands Valley Spartans 04:35:16 99 04:35:00 99
4220 Tony Ainsworth Male 83 MV45 14 04:36:10 100 04:36:02 102