2016 Frank Duffy 10Mile

3941 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
4727 Freddy Sittuk Male 1 MS 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:52:37 1 00:52:37 1
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 2 MS 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:52:39 2 00:52:38 2
2 Michael Cawley Male 3 MS 3 00:53:30 3 00:53:30 3
2874 Louis McCarthy Male 4 MS 4 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:53:41 4 00:53:41 4
5263 Gary O'Hanlon Male 5 M40 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:54:09 5 00:54:08 5
4829 David McPherson Male 6 MS 5 Thomastown A.C. 00:54:55 6 00:54:54 6
4245 Eoin Callaghan Male 7 MS 6 Star of the Sea 00:55:19 7 00:55:19 7
1 Derek Rae Male 8 MS 7 00:55:21 8 00:55:20 8
4419 Neil Wiktorski Male 9 MS 8 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:55:23 9 00:55:23 9
4015 Matthew Horrigan Male 10 MS 9 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:55:23 10 00:55:23 10
5147 Mark Hoey Male 11 MS 10 Team Carrie 00:55:38 11 00:55:38 11
1505 John Black Male 12 MS 11 00:56:05 12 00:56:03 12
3674 Myles Gibbons Male 13 M40 2 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:56:25 13 00:56:24 13
4808 Neil O' Rourke Male 14 MS 12 Civil Service A.C. 00:56:34 14 00:56:31 14
4091 David Glynn Male 15 MS 13 00:56:40 15 00:56:36 15
4320 Barry Murphy Male 16 M35 1 00:56:44 16 00:56:43 16
4552 David O'Connor Male 17 MS 14 Celbridge A.C. 00:56:49 17 00:56:48 17
1237 Fidhlim McGowan Male 18 MS 15 North Sligo A.C. 00:56:51 18 00:56:49 18
2496 Paul Moran Male 19 M50 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:56:56 19 00:56:56 19
4825 James Doran Male 20 MS 16 An Riocht A.C. 00:57:10 20 00:57:09 20
5243 Mark Horan Male 21 M35 2 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:57:31 21 00:57:29 21
4423 Ciaran Diviney Male 22 M40 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:57:32 22 00:57:31 22
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 23 M35 3 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:57:36 23 00:57:35 23
2748 Eddie Newman Male 24 M50 2 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:57:38 24 00:57:38 24
4600 Anthony Flannery Male 25 MS 17 Donore Harriers AC 00:57:46 25 00:57:45 25
3587 Rory Mooney Male 26 M35 4 St. Coca's A.C. 00:57:54 26 00:57:52 26
3656 Brian Martin Male 27 MS 18 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:58:49 27 00:58:47 27
2760 Pauric Ennis Male 28 MS 19 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:58:50 28 00:58:49 28
5081 James Treanor Male 29 MS 20 Deloitte 00:58:56 29 00:58:55 30
4196 Jason Miley Male 30 M35 5 Garda AC 00:58:57 30 00:58:55 31
2602 Eoin Devlin Male 31 MS 21 Civil Service A.C. 00:58:58 31 00:58:54 29
4256 Patrick Lyons Male 32 MS 22 Tallaght A.C. 00:59:01 32 00:58:59 32
2769 Luke Coleman Male 33 MS 23 Tallaght A.C. 00:59:04 33 00:59:04 33
5 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F35 1 00:59:05 34 00:59:04 34
4994 Philip Hennessy Male 34 M45 1 00:59:07 35 00:59:06 35
10 Catriona McKiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:59:16 36 00:59:15 36
2181 Peter Gaffney Male 35 M45 2 00:59:21 37 00:59:21 37
1396 Bernard Dugggan Male 36 MS 24 Civil Service A.C. 00:59:24 38 00:59:23 38
1242 Paul Gillart Male 37 M40 4 00:59:35 39 00:59:33 40
1966 Sean Brosnan Male 38 M35 6 00:59:37 40 00:59:30 39
4424 Fergal Whitty Male 39 M40 5 Donore Harriers AC 00:59:38 41 00:59:37 42
2600 Val Gunner Male 40 M40 6 00:59:39 42 00:59:36 41
4 Bryony Proctor Female 3 FS 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:59:41 43 00:59:41 43
5279 Sean Fox Male 41 M40 7 Donore Harriers AC 00:59:47 44 00:59:44 45
3645 Brian Purcell Male 42 M35 7 00:59:49 45 00:59:42 44
4427 Des Tremble Male 43 M45 3 Donore Harriers AC 00:59:52 46 00:59:49 46
6 Jennifer Wetton Female 4 FS 2 00:59:53 47 00:59:51 47
4671 David Sweeney Male 44 M40 8 Garda AC 01:00:04 48 01:00:02 48
4637 Scott McCann Male 45 M35 8 01:00:07 49 01:00:05 49
3255 Ian McGrath Male 46 M40 9 Kilcoole A.C. 01:00:08 50 01:00:07 51
4993 Una Britton Female 5 FS 3 Kilcoole A.C. 01:00:09 51 01:00:05 50
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 47 M40 10 Donore Harriers AC 01:00:16 52 01:00:14 53
3602 Eoin Mc Manus Male 48 MS 25 Celbridge A.C. 01:00:17 53 01:00:11 52
1265 Donal Cashin Male 49 M40 11 Dunboyne A.C. 01:00:17 54 01:00:15 54
4374 Brian O'Murchu Male 50 M35 9 01:00:21 55 01:00:20 56
2742 Fergal O'Leary Male 51 M35 10 01:00:22 56 01:00:20 57
4942 Aidan O'Hagan Male 52 M35 11 01:00:22 57 01:00:19 55
5250 Caitriona Jennings Female 6 F35 2 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:00:30 58 01:00:29 58
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 53 MS 26 Brothers Pearse A.C. 01:00:39 59 01:00:34 59
4765 Will Byrne Male 54 M40 12 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:00:41 60 01:00:39 60
3872 Justin Delmer Male 55 M40 13 Newbridge A.C. 01:00:44 61 01:00:41 61
3116 Kevin Curran Male 56 MS 27 Sportsworld A.C. 01:00:44 62 01:00:43 62
4408 Brian Kelly Male 57 M50 3 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 01:00:49 63 01:00:48 63
2767 Stephen O'Sullivan Male 58 M35 12 Brothers Pearse A.C. 01:00:56 64 01:00:52 64
8 Jenny Bannerman Female 7 FS 4 01:01:03 65 01:01:01 67
2567 Billy Reck Male 59 M45 4 Slaney Olympic A.C. 01:01:03 66 01:00:56 66
2738 Ian Kinsella Male 60 MS 28 Crusaders A.C. 01:01:05 67 01:00:55 65
4537 Jason Reilly Male 61 MS 29 01:01:06 68 01:01:02 68
4745 Garry Cribbin Male 62 MS 30 01:01:08 69 01:01:05 69
3387 David Brady Male 63 MS 31 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:01:10 70 01:01:09 70
2586 Eoin Hughes Male 64 MS 32 Acorns AC 01:01:21 71 01:01:16 71
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 65 MS 33 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 01:01:24 72 01:01:22 72
3400 Conor McGlynn Male 66 MS 34 01:01:27 73 01:01:24 73
4511 David Leonard Male 67 M40 14 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 01:01:37 74 01:01:35 75
3549 Colin Wendel Male 68 MS 35 Kilcoole A.C. 01:01:39 75 01:01:34 74
7 Nicola Gauld Female 8 FS 5 01:01:41 76 01:01:39 77
4065 Peter Toomey Male 69 MS 36 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:01:46 77 01:01:37 76
4197 Gavin Byrne Male 70 MS 37 01:01:49 78 01:01:47 79
2925 Ronan Hartnett Male 71 M40 15 Balbriggan & District A.C 01:01:52 79 01:01:47 78
2566 Bobby Redmond Male 72 M35 13 Slaney Olympic A.C. 01:01:56 80 01:01:49 80
4440 Colm Hickey Male 73 M35 14 Star of the Sea A.C. 01:01:58 81 01:01:56 81
4818 Conor Curran Male 74 M40 16 North Belfast Harriers 01:02:00 82 01:01:57 82
4758 Michael O'Conor Male 75 MS 38 Crusaders A.C. 01:02:03 83 01:02:02 83
4789 Matthew Glennon Male 76 M50 4 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 01:02:06 84 01:02:04 86
3286 Keith Downey Male 77 M45 5 Skerries A.C. 01:02:06 85 01:02:04 85
1374 Patrick Coyle Male 78 MS 39 Civil Service A.C. 01:02:07 86 01:02:03 84
2677 Pedro Lopez Male 79 M40 17 Newbridge A.C. 01:02:11 87 01:02:07 87
4313 Padraig Griffin Male 80 M35 15 Tallaght A.C. 01:02:11 88 01:02:10 88
4764 Niall Larkin Male 81 M35 16 Kilcoole A.C. 01:02:16 89 01:02:11 89
1578 Michael Scully Male 82 MS 40 01:02:17 90 01:02:12 90
4079 David Maher Male 83 M35 17 Donadea Running Club 01:02:20 91 01:02:12 91
2645 Brian Maher Male 84 M40 18 Croghan A.C. 01:02:22 92 01:02:14 92
4823 Colm Murray Male 85 M50 5 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 01:02:24 93 01:02:21 94
3812 Robert Clougher Male 86 MS 41 01:02:24 94 01:02:21 95
4890 Shane Russell Male 87 MS 42 Donore Harriers AC 01:02:27 95 01:02:23 96
2610 Kevin Fenlon Male 88 MS 43 01:02:27 96 01:02:20 93
2485 Jeremy Curran Male 89 M40 19 01:02:29 97 01:02:25 97
1336 Damien Ryan Male 90 M35 18 01:02:33 98 01:02:28 99
2981 Michael Wycherley Male 91 M40 20 Crusaders A.C. 01:02:34 99 01:02:28 98
4156 Patrick Muldoon Male 92 MS 44 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 01:02:41 100 01:02:39 106