2016 Dublin City Triathlon Olympic Distance

408 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position BL4 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position RL2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
684 Tom Mcenery Male 1 M25-29 1 Piranha TC 00:21:37 1 00:01:20 2 00:07:59 3 00:15:33 4 00:15:25 4 00:15:25 6 01:02:22 4 00:01:13 5 00:09:27 4 00:15:55 2 00:38:53 2 02:05:23 1
712 Colm Turner Male 2 M30-34 1 00:25:41 23 00:01:23 4 00:07:44 1 00:15:19 2 00:15:23 3 00:15:20 3 01:01:58 2 00:01:08 2 00:08:38 1 00:14:50 1 00:35:37 1 02:05:45 2
840 Richard Doyle Male 3 M40-44 1 Piranha TC 00:25:11 17 00:01:26 8 00:07:55 2 00:15:35 6 00:15:22 2 00:15:22 4 01:02:18 3 00:01:08 3 00:09:24 3 00:16:17 3 00:38:58 3 02:08:58 3
766 Michael Mccarron Male 4 M35-39 1 00:24:10 6 00:01:29 9 00:08:29 20 00:15:45 10 00:15:37 8 00:15:23 5 01:03:22 6 00:01:30 45 00:09:41 6 00:16:22 4 00:39:18 5 02:09:47 4
708 James Hoare Male 5 M30-34 2 Piranha TC 00:23:17 4 00:01:25 6 00:08:18 15 00:16:06 17 00:15:52 11 00:16:01 11 01:04:31 11 00:01:15 7 00:09:40 5 00:16:35 7 00:39:49 7 02:10:15 5
681 Edward Kearney Male 6 M25-29 2 Hi-Elbow TC 00:26:40 30 00:01:34 15 00:08:03 5 00:15:16 1 00:15:01 1 00:15:04 1 01:01:19 1 00:01:15 8 00:10:18 16 00:17:36 13 00:42:07 13 02:12:54 6
749 Barry Cronin Male 7 M30-34 3 00:24:43 11 00:01:52 57 00:08:23 17 00:16:59 45 00:17:02 47 00:16:52 37 01:07:56 35 00:01:16 10 00:10:18 17 00:17:26 11 00:41:15 11 02:17:00 7
628 Niall Foley Male 8 M20-24 1 Athy TC 00:25:43 24 00:01:26 7 00:08:20 16 00:16:13 21 00:16:11 20 00:16:16 18 01:05:23 17 00:01:18 14 00:10:08 13 00:17:56 19 00:43:16 21 02:17:04 8
655 Michael Monahan Male 9 M25-29 3 Naas TC 00:24:34 8 00:01:58 78 00:08:15 12 00:15:54 14 00:15:55 13 00:15:17 2 01:03:47 7 00:01:22 22 00:11:11 50 00:19:05 44 00:45:41 46 02:17:20 9
992 Gary Crossan Male 10 M45-49 1 00:28:48 57 00:01:52 55 00:08:36 29 00:16:19 25 00:16:25 28 00:16:32 26 01:06:38 24 00:01:30 50 00:09:48 9 00:17:04 9 00:40:44 9 02:19:30 10
946 Jack Lynch Male 11 M45-49 2 3D TC 00:30:46 133 00:01:48 47 00:08:13 11 00:15:34 5 00:15:34 6 00:15:33 7 01:03:06 5 00:01:37 83 00:10:33 22 00:17:55 18 00:42:27 14 02:19:42 11
765 Kevin Derrig Male 12 M35-39 2 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:28:00 41 00:01:55 65 00:08:30 23 00:16:22 26 00:16:06 18 00:16:05 14 01:05:40 19 00:01:34 64 00:10:31 21 00:17:52 15 00:42:52 17 02:20:00 12
849 Fergus Oneill Male 13 M40-44 2 00:28:41 55 00:02:03 90 00:09:02 50 00:16:41 33 00:16:32 30 00:16:33 27 01:07:29 32 00:01:29 41 00:09:59 11 00:16:56 8 00:40:23 8 02:20:03 13
859 Dave Murphy Male 14 M40-44 3 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:24:48 13 00:01:39 25 00:08:49 38 00:16:32 28 00:16:11 22 00:16:05 13 01:06:06 21 00:01:30 49 00:11:37 80 00:19:09 48 00:46:16 56 02:20:17 14
687 Mervyn Mc dowell Male 15 M30-34 4 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:24:48 14 00:01:40 28 00:08:31 24 00:16:10 18 00:16:02 16 00:16:19 20 01:05:28 18 00:01:22 23 00:12:04 108 00:19:23 57 00:47:01 73 02:20:18 15
600 Ross Ringwood Male 16 M35-39 3 00:26:23 27 00:01:36 22 00:08:12 9 00:16:00 15 00:16:04 17 00:16:24 22 01:05:00 15 00:01:33 61 00:11:00 41 00:19:00 42 00:45:50 47 02:20:20 16
742 David Power Male 17 M30-34 5 Belpark TC 00:29:35 82 00:01:29 10 00:08:52 41 00:17:10 54 00:17:13 53 00:17:08 49 01:09:08 49 00:01:16 11 00:09:41 7 00:16:28 5 00:39:18 4 02:20:45 17
821 Jason Corbett Male 18 M35-39 4 3D TC 00:30:01 103 00:01:47 45 00:08:13 10 00:15:48 12 00:15:48 9 00:15:51 9 01:03:56 8 00:01:30 47 00:10:39 28 00:18:15 22 00:43:42 25 02:20:54 18
752 Richard Twohig Male 19 M35-39 5 Belpark TC 00:25:29 20 00:01:42 34 00:09:22 84 00:17:31 69 00:17:16 57 00:17:36 65 01:10:58 66 00:01:32 58 00:10:11 14 00:17:32 12 00:42:02 12 02:21:42 19
629 Jack Molloy Male 20 M20-24 2 Drogheda TC 00:26:38 29 00:01:21 3 00:08:48 35 00:17:04 50 00:16:31 29 00:16:47 35 01:07:56 36 00:01:08 1 00:10:16 15 00:18:45 36 00:45:01 38 02:22:02 20
994 Adrian McGreavy Male 21 M40-44 4 00:31:53 160 00:02:17 117 00:08:12 7 00:16:04 16 00:16:11 21 00:16:14 17 01:05:16 16 00:01:51 137 00:09:59 12 00:17:20 10 00:40:55 10 02:22:10 21
889 Sean Barry Male 22 M40-44 5 Piranha TC 00:28:40 53 00:02:14 108 00:09:05 57 00:16:15 23 00:16:17 24 00:16:31 24 01:06:38 25 00:02:13 238 00:10:26 19 00:17:48 14 00:42:47 16 02:22:30 22
918 Kenneth Morris Male 23 M45-49 3 Activmultisport TC 00:29:56 99 00:01:40 30 00:08:37 30 00:16:11 19 00:16:36 31 00:16:45 34 01:06:46 26 00:01:27 38 00:10:36 26 00:18:19 24 00:43:41 24 02:23:29 23
860 William Stafford Male 24 M40-44 6 Belpark TC 00:26:43 32 00:01:43 37 00:09:11 71 00:17:27 63 00:17:17 58 00:17:29 61 01:10:42 62 00:01:26 35 00:10:34 23 00:18:06 20 00:43:21 22 02:23:54 24
865 Padraig Owens Male 25 M40-44 7 Belpark TC 00:29:56 100 00:01:32 14 00:09:08 61 00:16:56 43 00:16:41 35 00:16:38 29 01:07:46 33 00:01:26 32 00:10:56 38 00:18:21 25 00:44:10 29 02:24:48 25
668 Aaron Madden Male 26 M25-29 4 00:30:35 120 00:01:45 40 00:08:29 21 00:15:48 11 00:15:59 14 00:16:07 15 01:04:39 13 00:01:41 94 00:11:38 83 00:19:36 69 00:46:21 58 02:24:59 26
868 Mark Kilpatrick Male 27 M40-44 8 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:29:08 72 00:01:38 24 00:08:59 48 00:16:44 34 00:16:45 38 00:16:44 33 01:08:04 38 00:01:24 28 00:11:01 42 00:18:37 35 00:44:46 37 02:25:00 27
695 Shane Oreilly Male 28 M30-34 6 00:26:59 34 00:01:30 11 00:09:05 55 00:17:31 68 00:18:17 122 00:17:39 69 01:11:38 77 00:01:57 167 00:10:45 32 00:17:53 16 00:43:07 18 02:25:09 28
739 Donncha Kiely Male 29 M30-34 7 Cork TC 00:24:34 9 00:01:24 5 00:08:00 4 00:15:21 3 00:15:27 5 00:15:37 8 01:18:33 213 00:01:21 18 00:09:17 2 00:16:34 6 00:39:32 6 02:25:21 29
747 Alan Connolly Male 30 M30-34 8 00:29:56 98 00:01:36 20 00:08:03 6 00:15:48 13 00:15:52 10 00:16:02 12 01:04:02 9 00:01:26 33 00:11:32 77 00:20:19 87 00:48:29 93 02:25:26 30
646 Shane Oflynn Male 31 M25-29 5 Cork TC 00:25:48 25 00:01:34 17 00:09:10 67 00:17:32 71 00:17:08 51 00:16:40 30 01:09:02 48 00:01:34 63 00:11:46 89 00:19:56 75 00:47:40 82 02:25:36 31
732 Christopher Lee Male 32 M30-34 9 00:25:33 22 00:02:42 180 00:08:33 25 00:16:59 47 00:17:28 69 00:17:40 70 01:10:10 57 00:02:03 196 00:10:48 35 00:19:14 52 00:45:24 41 02:25:51 32
788 Bartosz Sokolowski Male 33 M35-39 6 00:29:24 77 00:02:11 101 00:08:35 28 00:16:16 24 00:16:10 19 00:16:20 21 01:05:52 20 00:01:30 48 00:11:49 91 00:19:39 70 00:46:56 72 02:25:51 33
917 Ciaran Oflynn Male 34 M45-49 4 00:30:40 125 00:03:23 282 00:08:28 19 00:15:35 7 00:15:37 7 00:15:59 10 01:04:10 10 00:01:44 106 00:10:58 39 00:19:20 55 00:46:02 51 02:25:57 34
786 Adrian Cunningham Male 35 M35-39 7 Kilkenny TC 00:29:15 75 00:01:50 53 00:08:35 27 00:16:38 31 00:16:15 23 00:16:28 23 01:06:14 23 00:01:41 99 00:11:55 99 00:20:09 82 00:47:41 83 02:26:39 35
627 Sen Brennan Male 36 M20-24 3 Athy TC 00:28:21 48 00:01:20 1 00:09:08 62 00:17:42 83 00:17:40 77 00:17:43 73 01:11:25 75 00:01:25 29 00:10:35 24 00:18:23 27 00:44:12 32 02:26:41 36
941 Patrick Young Male 37 M45-49 5 Kilkenny TC 00:28:23 49 00:01:42 33 00:09:23 85 00:17:28 66 00:17:26 66 00:17:38 68 01:11:01 68 00:01:35 70 00:10:42 29 00:18:21 26 00:44:12 30 02:26:51 37
844 Seamus Fingleton Male 38 M40-44 9 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:27:59 40 00:01:57 76 00:08:56 43 00:17:09 53 00:16:40 33 00:16:56 41 01:08:27 41 00:01:21 19 00:11:13 55 00:19:27 59 00:47:12 76 02:26:54 38
832 Paul Byrne Male 39 M40-44 10 00:29:06 71 00:02:02 88 00:09:09 64 00:16:56 42 00:16:37 32 00:16:42 31 01:08:05 39 00:01:40 92 00:11:18 61 00:19:34 67 00:46:23 59 02:27:14 39
625 Cormac Kelly Male 40 M18-19 1 Athy TC 00:28:20 47 00:01:40 27 00:09:17 78 00:18:30 147 00:17:55 97 00:18:06 94 01:13:17 108 00:01:13 4 00:10:28 20 00:18:19 23 00:43:09 19 02:27:36 40
795 Brendan Ryan Male 41 M35-39 8 Cobh TC 00:31:28 152 00:01:31 12 00:08:56 44 00:17:09 52 00:17:18 59 00:17:29 59 01:09:56 55 00:01:26 34 00:10:48 34 00:18:14 21 00:43:27 23 02:27:46 41
892 Dominic Teague Male 42 M40-44 11 Omagh TC 00:25:10 16 00:01:35 19 00:09:03 52 00:16:50 39 00:16:50 40 00:16:55 38 01:08:33 45 00:01:43 101 00:12:21 132 00:21:41 136 00:51:06 127 02:28:05 42
922 Quentin Crowley Male 43 M45-49 6 00:28:17 45 00:02:22 130 00:09:10 69 00:16:49 37 00:17:03 48 00:17:06 45 01:09:18 50 00:01:37 78 00:11:20 63 00:19:32 65 00:46:36 65 02:28:08 43
709 Colm Bellew Male 44 M30-34 10 Fingal TC 00:34:25 231 00:01:47 44 00:08:27 18 00:16:11 20 00:16:19 26 00:16:37 28 01:06:09 22 00:01:44 111 00:10:44 31 00:18:32 34 00:44:04 28 02:28:08 44
642 Gavin Stapleton Male 45 M25-29 6 Belpark TC 00:28:59 64 00:01:52 54 00:08:49 37 00:17:27 64 00:17:13 54 00:17:09 50 01:09:36 52 00:01:17 13 00:11:30 75 00:20:05 80 00:46:44 67 02:28:27 45
643 Ciarn Reynolds Male 46 M25-29 7 Edenderry TC 00:30:29 114 00:01:34 16 00:09:11 70 00:17:34 75 00:18:39 156 00:17:24 57 01:11:42 79 00:01:15 6 00:11:03 45 00:18:26 32 00:44:30 33 02:29:27 46
501 Michelle Brennan Female 1 F20-24 1 Athy TC 00:24:12 7 00:01:31 13 00:09:27 97 00:18:18 125 00:18:07 105 00:17:50 81 01:13:11 104 00:01:16 9 00:12:14 117 00:20:43 100 00:49:29 104 02:29:37 47
864 Stephen Griffin Male 47 M40-44 12 00:33:57 216 00:01:59 82 00:08:15 13 00:15:44 9 00:15:52 12 00:16:17 19 01:04:45 14 00:01:32 55 00:11:19 62 00:19:50 74 00:47:43 85 02:29:54 48
956 Paddy Cullen Male 48 M45-49 7 00:30:44 131 00:01:58 77 00:08:38 31 00:16:45 36 00:16:50 41 00:17:02 44 01:08:16 40 00:01:41 98 00:11:21 64 00:19:58 77 00:47:24 79 02:30:01 49
609 Niall Kavanagh Male 49 M50-54 1 Trilogy Triathlon Club 0 00:30:20 388 00:09:22 82 00:18:13 120 00:17:56 98 00:17:12 52 01:11:44 80 00:02:30 290 0 0 00:45:36 44 02:30:08 50
797 Diarmaid Frain Male 50 M35-39 9 Belpark TC 00:32:42 186 00:01:45 41 00:08:58 45 00:16:54 40 00:16:54 44 00:17:07 48 01:08:31 43 00:01:23 25 00:11:17 60 00:19:26 58 00:46:03 52 02:30:22 51
697 Brendan Cope Male 51 M30-34 11 00:21:40 2 00:02:03 91 00:09:22 83 00:17:54 95 00:17:44 81 00:17:43 72 01:12:08 85 00:02:17 255 00:12:21 133 00:22:15 159 00:52:18 156 02:30:24 52
841 Stuart Nicol Male 52 M40-44 13 00:25:14 18 00:02:06 95 00:09:26 92 00:17:58 97 00:17:54 95 00:18:00 87 01:12:47 94 00:01:32 57 00:11:53 96 00:20:28 90 00:49:07 99 02:30:44 53
975 John Sutton Male 53 M45-49 8 00:28:19 46 00:02:53 208 00:09:08 60 00:17:33 74 00:17:12 52 00:17:29 60 01:10:35 60 00:02:11 230 00:11:13 52 00:19:35 68 00:46:51 70 02:30:47 54
863 Bryan Hallissey Male 54 M40-44 14 Tried & Tested TC 00:31:14 146 00:02:32 156 00:09:10 68 00:17:28 65 00:17:08 50 00:16:58 42 01:09:40 54 00:01:25 30 00:11:13 53 00:19:16 53 00:46:00 50 02:30:49 55
713 Paul Reilly Male 55 M30-34 12 00:28:41 54 00:01:46 43 00:09:30 103 00:17:53 93 00:17:51 93 00:18:14 102 01:12:53 96 00:01:38 85 00:11:04 46 00:19:08 47 00:46:13 55 02:31:10 56
780 Peter Whitty Male 56 M35-39 10 00:27:55 38 00:02:40 176 00:08:54 42 00:16:58 44 00:16:51 42 00:17:10 51 01:08:33 44 00:02:48 333 00:12:11 113 00:20:54 110 00:49:31 105 02:31:25 57
912 Martin Donnelly Male 57 M45-49 9 247 Triathlon Club 00:30:37 123 00:02:00 85 00:09:35 114 00:17:33 73 00:17:43 79 00:17:43 71 01:12:05 82 00:01:54 159 00:11:23 67 00:18:58 40 00:45:02 39 02:31:37 58
685 John Cunningham Male 58 M25-29 8 Invictus TC 00:26:24 28 00:02:01 86 00:09:43 129 00:18:48 169 00:18:26 130 00:18:31 121 01:14:57 135 00:01:32 56 00:11:46 88 00:19:28 62 00:46:47 69 02:31:39 59
759 Niall Hanly Male 59 M35-39 11 00:31:28 151 00:01:59 81 00:08:58 47 00:17:26 62 00:17:22 62 00:17:07 47 01:09:38 53 00:02:18 260 00:11:11 51 00:19:46 73 00:46:26 60 02:31:47 60
814 Toni Llovera Male 60 M35-39 12 Wicklow TC 00:29:37 85 00:02:15 113 00:09:26 93 00:18:08 109 00:18:15 119 00:18:26 115 01:13:32 112 00:01:45 113 00:11:24 68 00:18:25 29 00:44:43 36 02:31:51 61
819 Karl Walsh Male 61 M35-39 13 00:29:05 68 00:02:42 179 00:28:04 387 00:18:38 156 00:18:45 160 0 01:14:50 133 00:01:22 24 00:10:36 25 00:19:20 56 00:43:59 27 02:31:57 62
755 Michael Lantry Male 62 M35-39 14 00:29:01 65 00:02:45 186 00:08:58 46 00:17:36 78 00:17:39 76 00:17:43 74 01:11:21 74 00:01:54 156 00:11:14 57 00:19:59 78 00:47:03 74 02:32:02 63
509 Judy Van den ancker Female 2 F25-29 1 Piranha TC 00:25:31 21 00:01:58 80 00:10:02 181 00:18:30 148 00:18:38 155 00:18:30 118 01:15:13 149 00:01:33 62 00:12:00 103 00:20:12 83 00:48:19 92 02:32:33 64
931 Donagh Osullivan Male 63 M45-49 10 247 Triathlon Club 0 00:33:55 390 00:24:42 385 00:16:36 29 00:17:01 46 0 01:07:14 31 00:01:29 42 00:12:21 131 00:20:54 111 00:50:00 113 02:32:37 65
710 John Doherty Male 64 M30-34 13 00:33:41 204 00:01:47 46 00:09:30 105 00:17:30 67 00:17:20 60 00:17:36 66 01:10:58 67 00:01:33 60 00:10:52 36 00:18:25 30 00:44:41 35 02:32:38 66
751 Alan Cummins Male 65 M35-39 15 Cobh TC 00:30:54 137 00:01:43 35 00:09:10 66 00:18:00 101 00:17:47 86 00:18:10 99 01:12:34 90 00:01:40 93 00:11:35 78 00:19:06 45 00:45:52 48 02:32:41 67
632 Robert Keenan Male 66 M20-24 4 Piranha TC 00:28:56 63 00:02:43 183 00:08:50 40 00:17:21 58 00:17:24 63 00:17:25 58 01:10:06 56 00:01:21 21 00:11:39 84 00:20:50 107 00:49:41 107 02:32:44 68
963 Ralph Barron Male 67 M45-49 11 00:31:49 156 00:01:45 39 00:09:17 77 00:18:12 118 00:18:10 112 00:17:59 86 01:13:14 105 00:01:47 119 00:10:39 27 00:18:30 33 00:44:12 31 02:32:45 69
789 Lewis Mc cann Male 68 M35-39 16 00:31:32 153 00:04:08 335 00:09:14 75 00:17:22 59 00:17:30 70 00:17:52 84 01:11:19 72 00:02:06 206 00:10:42 30 00:18:26 31 00:43:42 26 02:32:45 70
857 Michael Patterson Male 69 M40-44 15 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:29:03 67 00:02:19 122 00:09:20 79 00:17:34 76 00:17:22 61 00:17:30 62 01:10:57 65 00:02:04 197 00:12:24 135 00:20:30 91 00:48:38 95 02:33:01 71
677 Clement Therrillion Male 70 M25-29 9 00:29:37 86 00:02:09 98 00:09:25 88 00:18:20 127 00:18:18 123 00:17:53 85 01:13:17 109 00:01:28 39 00:11:30 74 00:20:21 88 00:46:44 68 02:33:13 72
753 Michael Browne Male 71 M35-39 17 Athy TC 00:31:06 141 00:02:57 221 00:09:04 54 00:17:38 80 00:17:27 68 00:17:37 67 01:11:10 70 00:01:57 169 00:09:43 8 00:21:40 135 00:46:09 53 02:33:18 73
586 Niamh Richardson Female 3 F50-54 1 Kilkenny TC 00:29:33 81 00:01:52 56 00:09:36 115 00:18:29 143 00:18:08 109 00:18:13 101 01:14:06 122 00:01:37 80 00:11:26 70 00:19:10 49 00:46:11 54 02:33:18 74
590 Hannah Shields Female 4 F50-54 2 Northwest TC 00:31:18 148 00:01:36 21 00:09:49 149 00:18:17 122 00:18:12 116 00:18:07 97 01:13:44 113 00:01:32 54 00:11:08 48 00:18:56 39 00:45:19 40 02:33:26 75
699 David Madigan Male 72 M30-34 14 00:28:30 51 00:02:04 92 00:09:31 109 00:18:29 144 00:18:35 146 00:18:59 160 01:15:17 150 00:01:27 37 00:11:28 71 00:19:07 46 00:46:37 66 02:33:52 76
930 Edward Long Male 73 M45-49 12 Kilkenny TC 00:31:07 143 00:02:16 114 00:09:26 90 00:17:49 90 00:17:57 100 00:18:25 113 01:13:02 100 00:01:37 81 00:11:35 79 00:19:27 60 00:45:54 49 02:33:53 77
776 Samuel Boazman Male 74 M35-39 18 00:30:53 135 00:02:11 100 00:09:27 96 00:17:58 98 00:17:46 83 00:18:04 93 01:12:36 91 00:01:46 117 00:11:28 72 00:19:31 64 00:46:31 63 02:33:55 78
777 John Campbell Male 75 M35-39 19 00:32:34 179 00:02:02 89 00:09:13 73 00:17:36 79 00:17:31 72 00:17:46 77 01:11:20 73 00:01:43 102 00:10:53 37 00:19:28 61 00:46:33 64 02:34:11 79
767 James Hanrahan Male 76 M35-39 20 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:28:03 43 00:01:56 72 00:09:40 124 00:18:29 145 00:18:49 167 00:19:03 167 01:15:36 159 00:01:36 72 00:11:21 65 00:18:58 41 00:47:22 78 02:34:31 80
661 Adam Doyle Male 77 M25-29 10 00:29:58 101 00:02:11 102 00:10:12 205 00:19:07 202 00:18:58 180 00:18:58 157 01:17:12 189 00:02:12 234 00:09:53 10 00:18:24 28 00:43:10 20 02:34:42 81
880 Aiden Campbell Male 78 M40-44 16 00:32:51 188 0 01:03:36 395 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12:34:48 391 02:34:48 82
660 Cristover Lopes Male 79 M25-29 11 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:33:45 207 00:01:42 31 00:09:16 76 00:17:13 55 00:16:59 45 00:17:22 56 01:09:33 51 00:01:21 20 00:11:49 92 00:20:33 94 00:48:35 94 02:34:54 83
506 Jessica Bruton Female 5 F25-29 2 Cobh TC 00:28:50 59 00:01:44 38 00:09:49 147 00:19:16 219 00:19:13 202 00:19:09 173 01:17:33 195 00:01:17 12 00:11:13 54 00:18:52 38 00:45:32 43 02:34:54 84
647 Rory Crowley Male 80 M25-29 12 00:30:28 113 00:03:39 307 00:09:06 58 00:17:39 81 00:17:50 89 00:17:50 79 01:11:39 78 00:02:46 326 00:11:01 43 00:19:30 63 00:46:51 71 02:35:22 85
648 Matthew Sheridan Male 81 M25-29 13 Belpark TC 00:29:02 66 00:02:21 126 00:09:47 143 00:18:58 189 00:19:07 198 00:18:43 138 01:16:11 168 00:01:39 89 00:11:00 40 00:19:19 54 00:46:30 62 02:35:41 86
736 James Coyle Male 82 M30-34 15 Activmultisport TC 00:27:45 36 00:02:14 107 00:09:53 161 00:17:54 94 00:17:47 85 00:17:50 80 01:12:26 88 00:01:39 88 00:12:03 107 00:21:26 124 00:51:48 140 02:35:49 87
968 Leon Shakeshaft Male 83 M45-49 13 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:32:27 176 00:02:49 196 00:08:30 22 00:16:26 27 00:16:40 34 00:16:43 32 01:07:09 28 00:01:30 46 00:12:23 134 00:23:11 197 00:51:56 145 02:35:49 88
985 Derry OFarrell Male 84 M50-54 2 Activmultisport TC 00:30:40 126 00:02:28 144 00:09:24 87 00:17:44 85 00:17:37 74 00:18:00 88 01:12:05 83 00:01:53 153 00:12:15 121 00:20:33 93 00:48:51 97 02:35:55 89
735 Krzysztof Mierzwa Male 85 M30-34 16 00:28:55 62 00:02:20 124 01:03:08 394 0 0 0 01:12:46 92 0 00:13:05 195 00:20:44 102 00:52:04 149 02:36:03 90
638 Enda Grogan Male 86 M20-24 5 00:32:17 166 00:02:13 105 00:09:14 74 00:17:55 96 00:17:33 73 00:18:04 92 01:12:08 86 00:01:35 68 00:11:07 47 00:20:53 109 00:47:57 88 02:36:09 91
607 John Kirwan Male 87 M50-54 3 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:34:13 224 00:02:05 94 00:08:34 26 00:16:40 32 00:16:43 36 00:16:56 40 01:07:51 34 00:02:21 269 00:12:20 130 00:20:49 106 00:49:48 110 02:36:16 92
769 Thibaut Lust Male 88 M35-39 21 3D TC 00:35:06 256 00:02:17 116 00:09:00 49 00:17:03 49 00:17:25 65 00:18:01 89 01:10:53 64 00:02:03 194 00:11:25 69 00:19:13 50 00:46:26 61 02:36:43 93
790 Fergal Meegan Male 89 M35-39 22 00:33:59 219 00:01:35 18 00:09:05 56 00:16:45 35 00:16:24 27 00:16:32 25 01:07:14 30 00:02:05 198 00:12:05 109 00:21:09 117 00:52:03 148 02:36:53 94
980 Gary Mccarthy Male 90 M50-54 4 T3 Triathlon Club 00:29:11 73 00:01:54 61 00:09:36 116 00:17:23 60 00:17:14 55 00:17:45 76 01:11:05 69 00:01:36 73 00:13:18 218 00:22:27 166 00:53:36 179 02:37:20 95
882 Don Morrissey Male 91 M40-44 17 Racing 795 TC 00:28:54 61 00:01:53 60 00:09:39 120 00:18:14 121 00:18:12 114 00:18:23 110 01:13:58 119 00:01:31 52 00:12:30 142 00:21:48 143 00:51:36 137 02:37:50 96
652 George Duffy Male 92 M25-29 14 0 00:31:48 389 00:09:39 121 00:18:06 105 00:17:54 96 00:17:51 82 01:12:47 93 00:01:47 122 00:13:00 186 00:21:44 138 00:51:30 135 02:37:51 97
893 Owen Falconer Male 93 M40-44 18 Omagh TC 00:31:53 161 00:01:56 74 00:10:27 237 00:18:25 133 00:18:07 106 00:18:36 129 01:15:10 143 00:01:44 112 00:11:51 95 00:19:44 72 00:47:11 75 02:37:53 98
513 Rachel Hayes Female 6 F25-29 3 Piranha TC 00:23:56 5 00:01:40 29 00:10:02 180 00:18:40 160 00:18:30 138 00:18:30 120 01:15:26 154 00:01:24 26 00:12:45 162 00:22:26 165 00:55:32 218 02:37:55 99
884 Damian Cronin Male 94 M40-44 19 Portmarnock TC 00:36:03 275 00:01:56 73 00:09:04 53 00:16:55 41 00:16:45 37 00:17:01 43 01:08:34 46 00:01:43 104 00:12:11 114 00:21:03 115 00:49:47 109 02:38:01 100