2016 Kielder Reiver Standard Distance

32 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
69 Tom Whelan Male 1 MSENIOR 1 SUN CITY TRI 00:20:57 1 00:01:10 4 01:06:13 1 00:00:28 1 00:47:38 3 02:16:25 1
56 Mark Christie Male 3 MVET 2 SUNCITYTRI 00:30:34 10 00:00:55 1 01:11:00 2 00:00:32 2 00:47:10 1 02:30:09 3
59 Michelle Furness Female 4 FSENIOR 2 SUNCITY TRI 00:35:14 24 00:02:01 16 01:29:39 29 00:00:35 3 01:03:08 28 03:10:35 27
87 Malcolm Dunn Male 19 MVET 12 00:39:03 30 00:02:19 21 01:20:44 13 00:00:40 4 01:00:48 25 03:03:32 21
60 Andrew Wright Male 8 MVET 5 PEDALSPORT 00:31:15 13 00:01:47 13 01:15:19 7 00:00:40 5 00:52:20 11 02:41:19 8
62 Jonathan Gray Male 11 MVET 7 RICHMOND TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:54 6 00:01:45 9 01:25:27 22 00:00:40 6 00:51:53 10 02:48:37 12
63 Craig Davidson Male 7 MVET 4 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:28:51 5 00:01:16 5 01:19:22 8 00:00:45 7 00:50:18 8 02:40:31 7
83 David Selby Male 17 MVET 11 DURHAM TRI 00:32:50 17 00:02:08 19 01:26:51 24 00:00:46 8 00:57:55 19 03:00:29 19
67 David Levison Male 10 MVET 6 PONTELAND TRI 00:31:43 14 00:01:30 6 01:20:42 11 00:00:49 9 00:51:32 9 02:46:14 10
81 Rachael Bullock Female 7 FSENIOR 4 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:27 18 00:02:45 26 01:55:37 32 00:00:49 10 01:00:07 23 03:32:43 32
84 Peter Ollivere Male 6 MSENIOR 3 00:31:14 12 00:01:46 10 01:14:58 6 00:00:51 11 00:49:10 7 02:37:56 6
70 Leslie James Mc Derment Male 13 MVET 9 AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:54 20 00:01:46 11 01:20:42 12 00:00:53 12 00:53:53 15 02:51:06 14
80 Jonathan Moorby Male 15 MSENIOR 6 00:27:10 3 00:03:28 31 01:27:36 27 00:00:53 13 00:55:28 16 02:54:33 16
65 Deborah Armstrong Female 3 FSENIOR 1 COLT 00:29:46 7 00:01:46 12 01:29:09 28 00:00:54 14 01:03:28 29 03:05:01 23
90 Michael Brown Male 4 MVET 3 CARLISLE TRI 00:27:20 4 00:01:48 14 01:13:34 4 00:00:57 15 00:48:49 6 02:32:26 4
92 Joe Miller Male 18 MSENIOR 7 00:33:46 19 00:02:01 15 01:24:19 18 00:01:00 16 00:59:57 22 03:01:01 20
88 Paul Lavender Male 2 MVET 1 TYNE & WEAR FIRE & RESCUE 00:25:27 2 00:01:05 2 01:11:30 3 00:01:02 17 00:47:34 2 02:26:37 2
89 Steph Scott Female 2 FVET 2 ONE LIFE RACING 00:34:26 22 00:02:40 24 01:27:32 26 00:01:03 18 00:52:48 12 02:58:28 18
79 William Metcalf Male 9 MSENIOR 4 00:30:02 8 00:02:21 22 01:22:51 16 00:01:06 19 00:48:47 5 02:45:06 9
71 Simon Burt Male 16 MVET 10 00:35:07 23 00:02:06 17 01:22:59 17 00:01:08 20 00:56:53 18 02:58:11 17
77 Crawford Gamble Male 14 MSENIOR 5 00:34:21 21 00:01:45 8 01:21:31 15 00:01:15 21 00:53:21 13 02:52:10 15
57 Jo Petrie Male 22 MVET 15 SUNCITY TRI 00:36:14 25 00:01:43 7 01:21:10 14 00:01:16 22 01:05:50 31 03:06:11 25
72 Judith Smith Female 6 FSENIOR 3 00:37:27 28 00:02:41 25 01:37:45 30 00:01:19 23 01:04:38 30 03:23:47 31
61 Jackie Law Female 1 FVET 1 BORDERS TRIATHLETES 00:30:07 9 00:01:07 3 01:19:30 9 00:01:21 24 00:55:35 17 02:47:38 11
93 Ben Hale Male 5 MSENIOR 2 UOCC ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:41 11 00:02:35 23 01:14:52 5 00:01:24 25 00:48:14 4 02:37:44 5
82 Paul Wilson Male 20 MVET 13 TYNE TRI 00:32:12 16 00:02:59 28 01:26:51 23 00:01:26 26 01:00:32 24 03:03:57 22
73 Mark Winton Male 24 MSENIOR 8 00:42:52 32 00:03:11 30 01:24:37 19 00:01:27 27 01:01:41 27 03:13:45 28
74 Stephen Cronan Male 21 MVET 14 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:37:20 27 00:02:08 18 01:24:48 20 00:01:30 28 00:59:38 21 03:05:22 24
91 Martin Twist Male 12 MVET 8 MUST TRI HARDER 00:31:50 15 00:02:54 27 01:19:33 10 00:01:32 29 00:53:50 14 02:49:37 13
86 Andrew Memmott Male 23 MVET 16 00:37:42 29 00:03:02 29 01:27:23 25 00:01:42 30 00:58:08 20 03:07:55 26
78 Jill Colbert Female 5 FVET 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON 00:36:35 26 00:02:18 20 01:40:42 31 00:02:17 31 01:01:07 26 03:22:58 30
76 Andrew Pringle Male 25 MVET 17 00:39:11 31 00:03:36 32 01:25:25 21 00:02:23 32 01:07:41 32 03:18:15 29