2017 Dewsbury 10K

1088 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
211 Abubakar Adam Male 573 M40+ 89 00:56:54 828 00:55:46 818
353 Adam Stacey Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:32:45 5 00:32:45 5
282 Adam Kirk Male 102 MOPEN 69 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:38:29 113 00:38:14 107
558 Adam Riley Male 139 MOPEN 88 00:39:45 161 00:39:34 160
51 Adam Prentis Male 150 M50+ 15 Harrogate Harriers 00:40:05 172 00:39:56 175
886 Adam Sowden Male 477 MOPEN 188 00:51:39 627 00:50:53 629
822 Adam Schofield Male 571 MOPEN 219 00:56:42 823 00:55:25 803
815 Adam Ellis Male 618 M40+ 101 Abbey Runners 01:01:59 945 01:01:26 953
719 Adrian Gough Male 384 MOPEN 166 Barnsley Harriers 00:47:36 469 00:47:08 472
531 Adrian Wilkinson Male 443 M50+ 69 Roberttown Road Runners 00:49:55 557 00:49:07 556
444 Adrian Barton Male 602 M65+ 14 00:59:43 898 00:59:09 899
925 Adrian Bowcock Male 623 M50+ 97 Middleton Harriers a C 01:03:54 977 01:02:43 970
517 Aiveen Smith Female 271 FOPEN 122 Horsforth Harriers 00:57:44 855 00:57:38 871
781 Alan Metcalf Male 186 M55+ 6 Preston Harriers 00:40:59 212 00:40:46 215
1178 Alan Lumb Male 402 MOPEN 168 00:48:15 498 00:47:38 495
408 Alan Couldwell Male 428 M60+ 12 Harrogate Harriers 00:49:21 539 00:48:38 533
79 Alan Sheldrake Male 500 M65+ 11 00:52:30 659 00:51:56 665
538 Alan Waistell Male 620 M50+ 96 01:02:37 958 01:01:18 949
1292 Alan John Morton Male 634 M65+ 16 01:11:38 1055 01:10:52 1055
703 Alex Kiel Male 6 MOPEN 6 Quakers Running Club 00:32:46 6 00:32:45 6
1160 Alex Duckworth Male 132 MOPEN 86 Scunthorpe & District Ac 00:39:29 151 00:39:24 154
122 Alex Wheeler Male 149 MOPEN 90 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:02 171 00:39:55 174
460 Alex Melhuish Male 154 MOPEN 92 00:40:11 176 00:39:52 172
1037 Alex Arblaster Male 315 MOPEN 150 Steel City Striders 00:44:59 366 00:44:48 376
230 Alex Green Male 355 MOPEN 160 Steel City Striders 00:46:21 421 00:45:59 426
334 Alexa Schoolar Female 191 FOPEN 94 00:54:13 718 00:53:16 714
1101 Alexander Johnston Male 597 MOPEN 226 00:59:26 890 00:58:32 887
466 Alexandra Sneddon Female 9 FOPEN 7 Jarrow and Hebburn 00:37:29 81 00:37:27 83
1025 Alexandra Ayling Female 313 F50+ 31 Saltaire Striders 01:01:24 923 01:01:00 938
688 Alexandra Kilner Female 415 F40+ 78 Barnsley Harriers 01:11:00 1048 01:09:48 1044
414 Alfred Martin Male 474 MOPEN 187 00:51:28 619 00:50:21 600
200 Alicia Rose Female 252 FOPEN 115 Spenborough Ac 00:56:41 822 00:55:37 814
850 Alison Matthews Female 13 FOPEN 11 Darlington Harriers 00:38:46 126 00:38:44 130
401 Alison Pearce Female 131 F40+ 26 Northowram Pumas Running Club 00:50:37 588 00:49:28 573
54 Alison Smith Female 155 F40+ 31 Rothwell Harriers 00:52:21 653 00:52:10 676
1164 Alison Dale Female 176 F45+ 27 Bury Athletics Club 00:53:22 694 00:52:10 677
470 Alison Hilton Female 389 F45+ 71 Barnsley Harriers 01:07:00 1019 01:05:52 1013
714 Alistair Shand Male 550 M55+ 37 Yorkshire Race Walking Club 00:55:24 770 00:54:26 758
628 Allison Simpson Female 111 F45+ 19 00:49:18 537 00:48:42 537
782 Alun Griffiths Male 420 M55+ 22 Saltaire Striders 00:48:59 527 00:48:47 540
1298 Aly Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 Sunderland Strollers 00:34:37 22 00:34:37 22
180 Amanda Glover Female 285 F45+ 47 00:58:38 876 00:57:53 876
905 Amanda Huddleston Female 338 F45+ 62 01:02:34 957 01:01:51 959
333 Amanda Richardson Female 384 F45+ 70 Royton Road Runners 01:06:39 1013 01:05:32 1011
1215 Amanda Lane Female 421 F40+ 79 Royton Road Runners 01:11:32 1054 01:10:09 1049
269 Amy O'connor Female 391 FOPEN 173 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:07:35 1022 01:06:36 1023
1244 Amy Louise Wilby Female 254 F40+ 53 00:56:48 826 00:56:22 839
109 Anastasia Lincoln Female 443 F60+ 14 Idle Ac 01:26:37 1082 01:25:34 1081
349 Andrea Ackroyd Female 151 F45+ 24 Halifax Harriers 00:51:39 628 00:50:41 617
313 Andrew Croft Male 68 M40+ 11 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:22 74 00:37:21 79
861 Andrew Mcneill Male 98 M50+ 5 00:38:22 108 00:38:20 112
1051 Andrew Thompson Male 108 M50+ 7 00:38:37 119 00:38:25 115
56 Andrew Lowson Male 168 MOPEN 98 Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:34 190 00:40:27 198
1028 Andrew Byram Male 201 M40+ 35 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:18 229 00:41:10 232
583 Andrew Kaye Male 238 MOPEN 123 00:42:29 275 00:42:03 268
464 Andrew Love Male 266 MOPEN 128 00:43:26 307 00:42:57 301
27 Andrew Warrender Male 317 M45+ 49 St Theresa's Athletic Club 00:45:02 368 00:44:51 379
117 Andrew Brownell-judd Male 410 M50+ 67 Pudsey Pacers 00:48:34 513 00:47:49 508
684 Andrew Webster Male 436 M45+ 72 Otley Ac 00:49:43 549 00:49:20 564
1212 Andrew Chadwick Male 449 MOPEN 180 Royton Road Runners 00:50:11 569 00:49:00 549
1030 Andrew Callaghan Male 470 M55+ 25 00:51:19 613 00:50:50 626
332 Andrew Rayner Male 490 M50+ 80 Otley Ac 00:51:58 644 00:51:17 645
1170 Andrew Maddock Male 505 MOPEN 197 Hyde Park Harriers 00:52:42 667 00:51:57 667
715 Andrew Nicholls Male 527 M55+ 33 Hyde Park Harriers 00:54:07 714 00:53:09 712
377 Andrew Frazer Male 541 M45+ 86 Leeds Frontrunners 00:55:10 755 00:54:01 740
669 Andrew Shaw Male 548 M40+ 86 00:55:23 768 00:54:19 755
291 Andrew Smith Male 554 M45+ 88 00:55:45 787 00:54:35 763
183 Andrew Milnes Male 560 M50+ 91 00:56:11 804 00:55:31 808
1243 Andrew Richardson Male 580 MOPEN 221 00:57:19 843 00:56:11 830
185 Andrew Townsend Male 586 M45+ 94 00:57:56 860 00:57:22 865
709 Andrew Annakin Male 603 MOPEN 229 01:00:04 903 00:59:29 904
1296 Andy Dean Male 72 M40+ 12 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:25 80 00:37:10 71
1055 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 179 MOPEN 103 00:40:47 204 00:40:46 216
501 Andy Guymer Male 194 MOPEN 111 City of Hull Ac 00:41:15 222 00:40:43 213
590 Andy Wright Male 248 M50+ 35 Roberttown Road Runners 00:42:55 287 00:42:35 285
915 Ange Ellis Female 199 F40+ 44 Abbey Runners 00:54:36 735 00:54:02 744
1279 Angela Mcgurk Female 16 FOPEN 13 Jarrow and Hebburn 00:39:16 142 00:39:14 146
82 Angela Dales Female 52 F40+ 13 00:45:02 369 00:44:42 370
73 Angela Barker-charleton Female 97 F45+ 15 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:18 501 00:47:51 511
998 Angela Wade Female 121 F50+ 8 00:50:15 571 00:49:27 571
1097 Angela Rafferty Female 130 F40+ 25 Acre Street Runners 00:50:37 587 00:50:02 588
219 Angela Mccarthy Female 373 F50+ 38 Rothwell Harriers 01:05:22 1002 01:04:01 998
1281 Angus Milne Male 57 MOPEN 47 Hyde Park Harriers 00:36:43 61 00:36:38 61
696 Angus Thomson Male 109 MOPEN 72 Barnsley Harriers 00:38:38 120 00:38:29 119
679 Ann Yeadon Female 156 F45+ 25 Otley Ac 00:52:22 654 00:51:40 656
869 Ann Hall Female 394 FOPEN 174 01:07:51 1025 01:06:45 1024
667 Anna Walker Female 70 FOPEN 41 00:46:28 426 00:46:02 431
720 Anna Sharrott Female 171 FOPEN 88 St Theresa's Athletic Club 00:53:02 681 00:52:13 678
954 Anna Ewart Female 424 FOPEN 186 01:12:23 1058 01:11:02 1057
608 Anne Gowing Female 268 F40+ 58 Huddersfield Road Runners 00:57:30 849 00:56:23 840
769 Anne Mccaffrey Female 302 F55+ 11 Valley Striders 01:00:34 906 00:59:14 901
992 Anthony Jackson Male 112 MOPEN 73 00:38:42 124 00:38:35 124
1218 Anthony Kane Male 483 M60+ 20 Royton Road Runners 00:51:46 635 00:50:44 620
874 Arron Larkin Male 10 MOPEN 9 Rotherham Harriers 00:33:07 10 00:33:05 10
1224 Arron Moss Male 513 MOPEN 200 00:53:14 684 00:52:49 698
439 Ash Wilkinson-wright Male 419 M40+ 72 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:48:58 526 00:48:03 521
1062 Asha Pritchard Female 113 FOPEN 63 Steel City Striders 00:49:33 546 00:49:03 555
663 Ashleigh Barron Female 43 FOPEN 26 Steel City Striders 00:43:37 315 00:43:24 320
181 Ashley Fox Male 592 M55+ 44 00:58:50 878 00:58:17 880
1289 Austin Durrant Male 595 M40+ 94 00:59:03 882 00:58:33 888