2017 Dewsbury 10K

1088 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1298 Aly Dixon Female 1 FOPEN 1 Sunderland Strollers 00:34:37 22 00:34:37 22
91 Julie Briscoe Female 2 F40+ 1 Wakefield Harriers 00:35:09 31 00:35:08 31
1304 Laura Smith Female 3 FOPEN 2 Notts AC 00:35:18 36 00:35:16 36
941 Tracy Millmore Female 4 FOPEN 3 Birtley Ac 00:36:20 51 00:36:18 52
647 Faye Banks Female 5 FOPEN 4 Pontefract Athletics Club 00:36:45 62 00:36:38 60
99 Michelle Nolan Female 6 FOPEN 5 Richmond and Zetland Harriers 00:36:47 64 00:36:45 64
626 Georgia Campbell Female 7 FOPEN 6 Jarrow and Hebburn 00:37:22 75 00:37:20 78
1248 Fiona Davies Female 8 F40+ 2 Rotherham Harriers 00:37:25 77 00:37:20 77
466 Alexandra Sneddon Female 9 FOPEN 7 Jarrow and Hebburn 00:37:29 81 00:37:27 83
942 Laura Hesketh Female 10 FOPEN 8 Clayton Harriers 00:37:51 91 00:37:49 94
581 Helen Baynham Female 11 FOPEN 9 00:38:26 111 00:38:16 109
1079 Rachel Boyd Female 12 FOPEN 10 Saltaire Striders 00:38:38 121 00:38:31 121
850 Alison Matthews Female 13 FOPEN 11 Darlington Harriers 00:38:46 126 00:38:44 130
171 Jenni Muston Female 14 F40+ 3 Spenborough Ac 00:39:03 135 00:38:43 128
1192 Jennifer Bloor Female 15 FOPEN 12 Royton Road Runners 00:39:05 136 00:38:54 137
1279 Angela Mcgurk Female 16 FOPEN 13 Jarrow and Hebburn 00:39:16 142 00:39:14 146
801 Suzie Richards Female 17 FOPEN 14 Leeds City Ac 00:39:18 143 00:39:11 144
916 Johanna Winks Female 18 F40+ 4 Halifax Harriers 00:39:24 147 00:39:16 148
497 Sophie Martin Female 19 FOPEN 15 Wharfedale 00:39:24 148 00:39:19 151
449 Margaret Sykes Female 20 F45+ 1 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:33 155 00:39:30 158
398 Sarah Attwood Female 21 FOPEN 16 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:39:42 159 00:39:34 159
132 Kirsty Allen Female 22 F40+ 5 Baildon Runners 00:39:43 160 00:39:37 163
718 Sarah Gough Female 23 F40+ 6 Barnsley Harriers 00:40:35 191 00:40:25 195
80 Cathy Dawson Female 24 F45+ 2 Halifax Harriers 00:40:38 196 00:40:31 199
672 Hollie Smith Female 25 FOPEN 17 Charnwood Ac 00:40:44 202 00:40:26 196
691 Caroline Brock Female 26 FOPEN 18 Steel City Striders 00:40:53 209 00:40:46 214
425 Emma Robinson Female 27 FOPEN 19 Harrogate Harriers 00:41:05 218 00:41:00 225
929 Dawn Gibbs Female 28 F60+ 1 York Acorn 00:41:05 219 00:40:58 223
1082 Jayne Baldwin Female 29 F50+ 1 Doncaster Athletics Club 00:41:22 232 00:41:14 235
741 Sally Malir Female 30 F50+ 2 Ilkley Harriers 00:41:46 244 00:41:40 254
315 Sharon Barlow Female 31 FOPEN 20 Darlington Harriers 00:41:47 246 00:41:43 258
1307 Louise Taylor Female 32 FOPEN 21 Wakefield Harriers 00:41:49 249 00:41:38 252
1147 Elizabeth Champion Female 33 FOPEN 22 Barnsley Athletic Club 00:41:51 251 00:41:46 260
1061 Joanne Bolton Female 34 F50+ 3 Kimberworth Striders 00:42:00 259 00:41:54 264
354 Kristine Beaulieu Female 35 FOPEN 23 00:42:09 261 00:42:05 270
245 Sarah Harrison Female 36 F40+ 7 England Athletics 00:42:21 269 00:42:08 271
38 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 37 F40+ 8 Wakefield Harriers 00:42:22 271 00:42:11 275
962 Emily Legg Female 38 FOPEN 24 Wetherby Runners 00:42:40 279 00:42:27 280
1195 Kirsty White Female 39 F40+ 9 Royton Road Runners 00:42:43 280 00:42:26 279
1199 Caroline Teasdale Female 40 FOPEN 25 Crook and District Ac 00:43:10 297 00:42:54 298
451 Esther Broughton Female 41 F40+ 10 Ripley Running Club 00:43:15 301 00:43:01 306
328 Janet Jobey Female 42 F40+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:43:30 311 00:43:14 311
663 Ashleigh Barron Female 43 FOPEN 26 Steel City Striders 00:43:37 315 00:43:24 320
784 Lucy Broom Female 44 F40+ 12 Steel City Striders 00:43:43 319 00:43:25 321
1268 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 45 FOPEN 27 Kirkstall Harriers 00:43:54 326 00:43:45 339
1159 Bernie Bowden Female 46 F45+ 3 Saltaire Striders 00:43:57 329 00:43:50 342
76 Kelly Raven Female 47 FOPEN 28 Askern Running Club 00:44:00 334 00:43:47 340
11 Rachael Beaumont Female 48 F45+ 4 Halifax Harriers 00:44:04 337 00:43:42 336
1320 Rebecca Shutt Female 49 FOPEN 29 Steel City Striders 00:44:37 356 00:44:16 359
385 Nina Batt Female 50 FOPEN 30 Wetherby Runners 00:44:44 362 00:44:30 365
1274 Lisa Keegan Female 51 FOPEN 31 00:44:51 363 00:44:01 348
82 Angela Dales Female 52 F40+ 13 00:45:02 369 00:44:42 370
943 Claire Barrett-mold Female 53 FOPEN 32 Abbey Runners 00:45:08 373 00:44:37 369
60 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 54 FOPEN 33 Wakefield Harriers 00:45:15 375 00:44:58 388
392 Stacey Cleal Female 55 F45+ 5 Queensbury Running Club 00:45:21 379 00:45:02 391
767 Katie Shaw Female 56 FOPEN 34 Barnsley Athletic Club 00:45:24 380 00:45:06 396
837 Lisa Skinner Female 57 F45+ 6 Barnsley Athletic Club 00:45:24 382 00:45:07 398
506 Sue Crabtree Female 58 F45+ 7 Crossgates 00:45:31 386 00:45:17 404
424 Rhea Sutcliffe Female 59 FOPEN 35 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:45:35 388 00:45:11 400
1208 Rochelle Evans Female 60 F40+ 14 Royton Road Runners 00:45:37 389 00:45:19 406
125 Claire Senior Female 61 FOPEN 36 Valley Striders 00:45:38 391 00:45:29 410
738 Deborah Shaw Female 62 F50+ 4 Royton Road Runners 00:45:42 394 00:44:50 378
1221 Diane Vaughan Female 63 F50+ 5 Quakers Running Club 00:46:00 409 00:45:35 415
373 Vicky Jowett Female 64 FOPEN 37 00:46:01 410 00:45:31 412
698 Valerie Kilburn Female 65 F45+ 8 Royton Road Runners 00:46:15 416 00:45:09 399
302 Gemma Thorpe Female 66 FOPEN 38 Steel City Striders 00:46:17 418 00:45:35 416
184 Georgina Yoh Female 67 F40+ 15 00:46:25 422 00:46:10 436
586 Olivia Neal Female 68 FOPEN 39 Elvite Striders 00:46:27 423 00:45:31 413
856 Hanni Fisher Female 69 FOPEN 40 Halifax Harriers 00:46:28 425 00:45:30 411
667 Anna Walker Female 70 FOPEN 41 00:46:28 426 00:46:02 431
397 Victoria Owen Female 71 FOPEN 42 Northowram Pumas Running Club 00:46:31 427 00:45:15 403
911 Rowena Skelhorn Female 72 F40+ 16 Rothwell Harriers 00:46:38 430 00:46:07 435
1205 Rachel Anderson Female 73 FOPEN 43 West Hull Ladies 00:46:43 434 00:46:14 439
875 Rebecca Hunt Female 74 FOPEN 44 Kimberworth Striders 00:46:46 437 00:46:24 448
980 Zoe Ruding Female 75 FOPEN 45 00:46:47 438 00:45:52 420
12 Rebecca Wheatley Female 76 FOPEN 46 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:46:50 441 00:46:40 453
1041 Leisha Shiner Female 77 FOPEN 47 Steel City Striders 00:46:57 446 00:46:15 442
1309 Georgie Freeman Female 78 FOPEN 48 00:46:59 449 00:46:46 458
1 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 79 F65+ 1 Totley Ac 00:47:10 454 00:46:46 459
268 Rebecca Whiteley Female 80 FOPEN 49 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:11 455 00:47:05 471
809 Kimberley Bateman Female 81 FOPEN 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:12 456 00:46:50 461
650 Lisa Rudkin Female 82 F45+ 9 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:47:16 457 00:47:03 469
496 Samantha Booth Female 83 FOPEN 51 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:47:20 460 00:46:56 462
93 Samantha Harris Female 84 FOPEN 52 Valley Striders 00:47:23 463 00:47:04 470
100 Clare Evans Female 85 FOPEN 53 Hyde Park Harriers 00:47:25 465 00:46:47 460
522 Tracy Hughes Female 86 F45+ 10 Kingstone Runners Barnsley 00:47:36 470 00:47:23 484
292 Vikki Smith Female 87 F45+ 11 Royton Road Runners 00:47:50 475 00:47:18 478
674 Joanne Loftus Female 88 F40+ 17 St Theresa's Athletic Club 00:47:54 479 00:47:18 479
1032 Carol Beattie Female 89 F60+ 2 Steel City Striders 00:47:56 481 00:47:45 504
1078 Emily Bird Female 90 F40+ 18 Roberttown Road Runners 00:47:59 483 00:47:12 476
356 Jen Wolstenholme Female 91 F40+ 19 Holmfirth Harriers 00:48:00 486 00:47:22 483
759 Tracy Foy Female 92 F45+ 12 Saltaire Striders 00:48:02 487 00:47:48 506
665 Jo Carnie Female 93 F45+ 13 Steel City Striders 00:48:03 488 00:47:22 482
167 Donna Richardson Female 94 FOPEN 54 Ackworth Road Runners 00:48:06 491 00:47:42 502
1185 Cheryl Proctor Female 95 FOPEN 55 00:48:09 492 00:47:16 477
1004 Caroline Greenough Female 96 F45+ 14 00:48:11 494 00:47:50 509
73 Angela Barker-charleton Female 97 F45+ 15 Harrogate Harriers 00:48:18 501 00:47:51 511
913 Dan Cartwright Female 98 F40+ 20 00:48:20 505 00:46:59 468
1197 Carolyn Binns Female 99 F50+ 6 00:48:23 507 00:48:11 524
530 Yvonne Phoenix Female 100 FOPEN 56 Mossley Afc Running Club 00:48:25 509 00:47:21 481