2017 Coniston 14 Mile

1171 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
871 Aaron Walmsley Male 104 MOPEN 42 01:39:51 113 01:39:47 113
886 Abbie Dagg Female 454 F40+ 73 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 03:09:16 1155 03:08:09 1153
46 Adam Smith Male 403 M40+ 66 02:03:59 526 02:02:43 526
735 Adam Goss Male 584 M50+ 94 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:21:22 830 02:20:00 826
287 Adam Evans Male 648 MOPEN 173 02:31:17 969 02:30:13 966
923 Adam Mellor Male 689 M45+ 114 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 02:55:37 1117 02:53:31 1114
1318 Adrian Hooper Male 246 MOPEN 84 01:53:30 302 01:53:19 317
1355 Adrian Holme Male 440 M45+ 78 KESWICK AC 02:06:37 575 02:04:55 570
596 Agnieszka Borecka Female 164 FOPEN 37 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:10:11 638 02:09:00 638
624 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 339 F35+ 56 02:34:21 996 02:33:41 999
540 Aidan Morris Male 127 M40+ 28 01:42:54 143 01:42:37 143
698 Alan Metcalf Male 94 M55+ 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:39:27 103 01:39:25 107
109 Alan Barnard Male 207 M60+ 9 01:50:42 247 01:50:25 256
1051 Alan Bentley Male 266 M55+ 22 01:54:44 326 01:52:38 300
1487 Alan Foster Male 337 M55+ 31 01:59:13 423 01:58:47 437
153 Alan Simpson Male 476 M45+ 86 THIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS 02:10:40 640 02:10:17 654
824 Alan Jones Male 532 M60+ 30 GARSTANG RC 02:15:58 736 02:15:40 759
1479 Alan Jones Male 547 M65+ 16 02:17:00 758 02:15:08 747
261 Alan Smith Male 557 M70+ 9 ELVET STRIDERS 02:18:19 785 02:16:41 775
492 Alan Clarke Male 589 M40+ 108 02:21:51 841 02:19:24 815
1435 Alan Mackay Male 596 M40+ 111 DARLINGTON TRI 02:22:03 853 02:20:19 846
347 Alan Foster Male 611 M40+ 113 02:23:52 883 02:23:10 889
1113 Alan Rothwell Male 613 M60+ 36 02:24:14 889 02:22:02 874
541 Alasdair Tose Male 333 MOPEN 105 01:59:08 419 01:58:54 440
1452 Alastair Macdonald Male 257 MOPEN 87 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:54:03 315 01:53:40 327
1280 Alex Snaith Male 233 MOPEN 81 01:52:38 286 01:52:15 291
687 Alex Brown Male 605 MOPEN 162 02:22:38 866 02:20:58 857
79 Alexander Carr Male 365 MOPEN 111 02:01:18 470 01:59:43 457
575 Alexander Irvine Male 488 MOPEN 140 02:11:39 661 02:09:24 643
775 Alexandra Davies Female 269 FOPEN 56 02:23:21 877 02:21:40 869
408 Alice Denby Female 312 F60+ 13 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:29:49 956 02:28:20 950
797 Alison Parkinson Female 114 F50+ 17 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:02:45 500 02:01:38 500
718 Alison Thorne Female 224 F45+ 43 02:17:56 777 02:17:19 780
1003 Alison Mercer Female 248 F55+ 16 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:21:41 834 02:20:12 830
1366 Alison Clark. Female 301 F55+ 21 02:28:51 937 02:28:35 953
985 Alison Burns Female 455 F40+ 74 03:10:32 1156 03:08:13 1154
352 Alistair Fisher Male 64 M45+ 16 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:02 67 01:34:59 67
80 Alistair Subba Row Male 655 M50+ 107 02:33:05 985 02:31:20 979
102 Allan Turnbull Male 162 M65+ 1 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:47:08 189 01:47:01 191
878 Allen Smalls Male 5 M45+ 3 COLCHESTER HARRIERS 01:22:51 5 01:22:50 5
414 Allen Hazlett Male 674 M60+ 41 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 02:45:11 1064 02:44:02 1063
1486 Amanda Jenkins Female 100 FOPEN 23 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:00:55 461 02:00:15 467
584 Amanda Cable Female 162 F40+ 30 LOW FELL RUNNING CLUB 02:09:46 634 02:08:56 637
906 Amanda Cutler Female 263 F50+ 41 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:22:45 869 02:20:55 855
417 Amanda Kilshaw Female 264 F45+ 49 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:23:07 871 02:22:54 887
1262 Amanda Osgood Female 272 F45+ 51 02:23:44 882 02:22:19 880
905 Amanda Webber Female 319 F50+ 49 SALFORD METS 02:31:12 966 02:30:15 967
1001 Amanda Berry Female 341 F55+ 29 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:35:30 1002 02:33:50 1002
1447 Amie McAvoy Female 70 FOPEN 18 GARSTANG RC 01:56:59 373 01:55:22 357
986 Amy Patterson Female 271 FOPEN 57 DERWENT VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 02:23:40 881 02:21:48 872
302 Amy Mbuli Female 380 F40+ 65 PEGASUS RC 02:41:59 1048 02:40:19 1045
204 Amy Hasler Female 465 FOPEN 79 DARWEN DASHERS 04:00:57 1170 03:59:58 1168
53 Andre Pittock Male 267 M50+ 42 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:54:46 327 01:54:10 336
1489 Andrea Maidment Female 165 F50+ 24 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:10:42 641 02:10:09 653
1148 Andrea Williams Female 180 F40+ 33 02:12:39 676 02:10:48 666
370 Andrea Willbond Female 244 F65+ 3 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:20:56 824 02:19:27 817
810 Andrea Townsend Female 297 F35+ 50 02:28:11 931 02:26:03 927
980 Andrea Davison Female 396 F35+ 61 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:46:41 1072 02:45:04 1067
754 Andrew Meskimmon Male 67 M50+ 5 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:20 71 01:35:12 71
732 Andrew Fellows Male 125 M40+ 26 01:42:37 141 01:42:28 141
1218 Andrew Welshman Male 173 M50+ 28 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC 01:48:14 205 01:48:08 212
1364 Andrew Pease Male 175 M45+ 31 01:48:19 207 01:47:34 200
1210 Andrew Turner Male 230 M55+ 19 RIPON RUNNERS 01:52:27 281 01:51:30 271
960 Andrew Fahey Male 237 M45+ 42 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:53:05 291 01:52:38 299
1175 Andrew Thompson Male 270 MOPEN 90 01:55:00 331 01:53:05 309
1329 Andrew Kennedy Male 277 M45+ 50 ANNAN AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CL 01:55:26 340 01:53:23 318
344 Andrew Leece Male 298 M45+ 57 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:56:37 367 01:55:55 373
60 Andrew Maddocks Male 300 MOPEN 98 LYMM RUNNERS 01:56:47 369 01:56:15 382
1203 Andrew Kyle Male 330 MOPEN 104 01:58:58 413 01:58:09 415
38 Andrew Aspinall Male 391 M40+ 64 02:03:04 507 02:02:04 511
482 Andrew Walmsley Male 398 M60+ 23 02:03:29 516 02:02:56 530
170 Andrew Barker Male 459 M40+ 77 02:08:42 611 02:07:08 609
1473 Andrew McEvoy Male 495 M50+ 80 02:12:27 673 02:10:37 658
956 Andrew Wilkinson Male 520 M50+ 86 02:15:00 719 02:13:32 713
727 Andrew Green Male 552 MOPEN 151 02:17:36 773 02:16:17 772
1474 Andrew Sweetman Male 590 M40+ 109 02:21:52 842 02:19:37 820
1034 Andrew Carruthers Male 610 M50+ 101 02:23:39 879 02:22:21 881
392 Andrew Hunter Male 618 MOPEN 164 02:24:55 895 02:23:46 894
442 Andrew Stockton Male 622 M55+ 70 02:25:38 904 02:24:06 899
503 Andrew Chapman Male 633 M50+ 103 02:27:33 927 02:25:19 912
1183 Andrew Marrison Male 635 M45+ 110 02:28:11 932 02:26:06 929
1226 Andrew Dunlop Male 641 M40+ 119 ELVET STRIDERS 02:29:04 943 02:27:26 939
970 Andrew Zejma Male 659 M60+ 40 02:34:49 999 02:32:46 994
932 Andrew Alston Male 660 M50+ 110 IDLE AC 02:34:51 1000 02:33:28 998
888 Andrew Tait Male 682 M65+ 19 02:50:42 1091 02:49:41 1095
133 Andrew T Davies Male 361 M65+ 7 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 02:00:54 460 02:00:45 480
279 Andy Pegg Male 7 M45+ 4 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 01:24:50 7 01:24:49 7
110 Andy Cowdrill Male 76 MOPEN 33 01:37:31 83 01:37:18 83
397 Andy Bradley Male 132 M60+ 3 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:43:40 148 01:43:24 149
1421 Andy Bennett Male 163 MOPEN 61 01:47:18 192 01:47:06 193
877 Andy Miller Male 242 M50+ 36 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:53:24 297 01:52:30 296
470 Andy Cheyne Male 284 M45+ 52 01:55:45 350 01:55:05 351
1338 Andy Harland Male 323 M45+ 62 01:58:27 402 01:57:52 408
1445 Andy Purll Male 461 M45+ 83 RIPON RUNNERS 02:08:49 614 02:06:47 604
320 Andy Greenhalgh Male 499 M40+ 87 02:12:53 679 02:12:25 691
680 Andy Shackleton Male 636 M70+ 11 02:28:35 936 02:27:24 938
890 Angela Robertson Female 348 F45+ 64 02:37:04 1010 02:36:11 1018
1116 Angela Eadie Female 458 F40+ 75 03:14:50 1160 03:13:50 1158
508 Ann Gould Female 27 F35+ 5 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:46:57 187 01:46:26 185
1042 Ann Fowler Female 440 F65+ 9 03:00:22 1135 02:58:14 1132