2017 Coniston 14 Mile

1171 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1270 Virginie Barrand Female 1 FOPEN 1 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 01:28:53 24 01:28:52 24
545 Eleanor Fowler Female 2 F35+ 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:31:30 40 01:31:28 40
1358 Rebecca Rennie Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:34:39 61 01:34:39 61
765 Jacqueline Keavney Female 4 F50+ 1 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 01:35:12 68 01:35:09 70
639 Jenny Featherstone Female 5 F35+ 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:38 74 01:35:35 74
1395 Lucy Stobbart Female 6 FOPEN 3 CUMBERLAND AC 01:36:44 80 01:36:36 80
1095 Lindsey Clegg Female 7 F35+ 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:05 82 01:37:00 82
183 Elaine Bisson Female 8 F35+ 4 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:48 86 01:37:45 86
1462 Sarah Ridehaigh Female 9 F40+ 1 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:13 89 01:38:10 92
808 Kaisleigh Atkinson Female 10 FOPEN 4 01:40:49 119 01:40:35 119
1126 Wendy Roethenbaugh Female 11 F50+ 2 01:41:11 121 01:40:57 123
207 Susan Fourie Female 12 F40+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:41:19 124 01:41:11 126
1212 Sharon Dixon Female 13 F45+ 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:41:47 130 01:41:41 133
1025 Jane Ashbrook Female 14 F40+ 3 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:41:58 133 01:41:44 134
1411 Stella Hayden Female 15 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:00 135 01:41:46 135
1111 Louise Perrins Female 16 FOPEN 6 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:42:30 139 01:42:25 140
869 Elsie Roberts Female 17 F40+ 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:43:41 149 01:43:35 151
946 Catherine Carrdus Female 18 F45+ 2 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:55 152 01:43:40 153
65 Bethan Everson Female 19 FOPEN 7 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:44:28 157 01:44:06 157
760 Rachel Davies-Owens Female 20 FOPEN 8 01:44:36 159 01:44:26 161
787 Kathleen Aubrey Female 21 F50+ 3 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:44:49 162 01:44:45 164
1044 Jill Jefferson Female 22 F55+ 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:45:14 169 01:45:06 171
1069 Helen Lawrenson Female 23 F45+ 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:21 170 01:45:03 169
259 Gail Barber Female 24 F50+ 4 MATLBY RC 01:45:43 173 01:45:11 172
444 Louise Waller Female 25 FOPEN 9 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:45:51 176 01:45:43 176
506 Sarah Gauvin Female 26 F45+ 4 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:46:46 186 01:46:12 184
508 Ann Gould Female 27 F35+ 5 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:46:57 187 01:46:26 185
1083 Cathy Ayton Female 28 F35+ 6 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 01:47:09 190 01:46:55 189
1098 Janine Needham Female 29 F40+ 5 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:47:14 191 01:47:06 194
874 Vanessa Hamlet Female 30 F45+ 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:47:41 195 01:47:29 197
1106 Janine Fallon Female 31 F40+ 6 DARWEN DASHERS 01:47:52 200 01:47:48 204
233 Nicola Unsworth Female 32 F45+ 6 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:14 204 01:47:57 207
1244 Mandy Dye Female 33 F45+ 7 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:48:54 217 01:48:37 224
1130 Jane Reedy Female 34 F40+ 7 AMBLESIDE AC 01:49:01 220 01:48:53 231
391 Carly Stretton Female 35 FOPEN 10 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:49:18 225 01:48:29 222
571 Julia Hughes Female 36 F35+ 7 01:49:22 228 01:48:36 223
215 Juliet May Female 37 FOPEN 11 BARRACUDA TRI CLUB 01:49:26 229 01:48:10 213
1043 Claire Fowler Female 38 F35+ 8 01:49:47 233 01:47:42 201
71 Cathy Cresswell Female 39 F45+ 8 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:49:59 237 01:49:44 243
843 Lizzie James Female 40 F45+ 9 01:50:27 243 01:50:09 251
224 Julie Lawn Female 41 F45+ 10 YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB 01:50:46 249 01:49:58 249
2 Dinah Jackson Female 42 F45+ 11 01:51:01 251 01:50:13 252
1321 Nickey Russell Female 43 F40+ 8 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:51:20 254 01:50:56 266
1379 Tamsin Threlfall Female 44 F40+ 9 01:51:20 255 01:50:57 267
700 Emma Panton Female 45 FOPEN 12 01:51:26 258 01:51:00 268
547 Joanne OBrien Female 46 F45+ 12 01:51:28 259 01:50:37 260
1296 Nicola Mellor Female 47 F40+ 10 01:51:40 263 01:51:13 269
921 Robyn Postlethwaite Female 48 FOPEN 13 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:52:07 270 01:51:41 281
849 Jacki Artist Female 49 FOPEN 14 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:52:15 272 01:50:52 265
337 Kim Anderson Female 50 F35+ 9 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:52:18 274 01:52:11 290
558 Maire Irlam Female 51 F50+ 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:52:26 279 01:52:03 287
400 Carol Cervenak Female 52 F55+ 2 GATESHEAD HARRIERS 01:52:31 283 01:52:17 292
1033 Kerry Duckworth Female 53 FOPEN 15 01:52:33 285 01:52:09 289
919 Joyce Atherden Female 54 F55+ 3 01:53:01 290 01:52:25 294
731 Victoria Thomas Female 55 F45+ 13 01:53:20 296 01:53:11 313
291 Helen Fay Female 56 F50+ 6 STAINLAND LIONS 01:53:24 298 01:53:15 316
222 Liz Coates Female 57 F45+ 14 01:53:42 306 01:53:02 307
597 Sarah Plint Female 58 F35+ 10 LAUDERDALE LIMPERS 01:54:00 313 01:53:23 319
1267 Julia Jackson Female 59 F45+ 15 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:54:05 316 01:53:30 323
1024 Catherine Eaton Female 60 F35+ 11 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 01:54:08 319 01:53:52 332
837 Karen Maggio-Poyntz Female 61 F45+ 16 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:54:56 330 01:54:15 338
643 Katherine Allen Female 62 F40+ 11 01:55:01 332 01:54:39 342
206 Julie Draper Female 63 F50+ 7 LITTLEWOODS RUNNING CLUB 01:55:14 336 01:53:46 329
819 Bryony Coulthard Female 64 FOPEN 16 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:30 341 01:55:02 349
907 Charlotte Reeves Female 65 FOPEN 17 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:55:32 342 01:54:07 335
199 Lynne Davis Female 66 F45+ 17 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:55:45 349 01:54:37 341
852 Liz Kerr Female 67 F40+ 12 01:55:47 353 01:55:28 361
74 Corinne Cummings Female 68 F50+ 8 01:56:13 360 01:56:01 377
1155 Janice Callister Female 69 F50+ 9 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:56:20 363 01:55:38 365
1447 Amie McAvoy Female 70 FOPEN 18 GARSTANG RC 01:56:59 373 01:55:22 357
853 Helen Maguire Female 71 F40+ 13 RIBBLE VALLEY AC 01:57:11 375 01:55:26 360
502 Sarah Louise Johnson Female 72 F50+ 10 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 01:57:14 377 01:55:53 372
52 Joscelin Tracey Female 73 F35+ 12 01:57:22 380 01:55:58 376
745 Madeline Pilbury Female 74 FOPEN 19 01:57:35 384 01:57:22 397
99 Yvonne Twelvetree Female 75 F65+ 1 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:57:53 390 01:57:27 401
434 Pip Brady Female 76 F45+ 18 01:57:57 392 01:56:01 378
662 Kelly Temple Female 77 F35+ 13 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:58:01 393 01:57:26 400
834 Jackie Rushton Female 78 F45+ 19 01:58:04 397 01:57:28 402
201 Jane Street Female 79 FOPEN 20 01:58:10 398 01:57:06 391
645 Roz Massey Female 80 F35+ 14 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:28 403 01:58:02 411
1016 Anna Woods Female 81 FOPEN 21 01:58:31 404 01:58:06 413
928 Tracy Gibson Female 82 F50+ 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:58:48 411 01:58:15 417
696 Lynne Kenyon Female 83 F50+ 12 01:58:52 412 01:58:44 434
965 Joanne Beahan Female 84 F40+ 14 01:59:05 416 01:58:28 423
1475 Sharon Matthews Female 85 F40+ 15 01:59:06 417 01:58:44 433
1490 Claire Metcalfe Female 86 FOPEN 22 01:59:06 418 01:58:41 432
650 Caroline Stanger Female 87 F50+ 13 TEESDALE AC 01:59:15 425 01:58:06 414
1468 Emma Marsh Female 88 F35+ 15 01:59:22 427 01:59:09 446
24 Victoria Rose Female 89 F40+ 16 01:59:35 432 01:58:31 426
332 Celia Mcroyall Female 90 F50+ 14 TADCASTER HARRIERS 01:59:40 435 01:59:22 451
1295 Emma David Female 91 F40+ 17 NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:59:47 438 01:58:27 422
309 Maggie Wild Female 92 F35+ 16 COLT 01:59:47 439 01:59:11 447
315 Stephanie Goodchild Female 93 F50+ 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:59:51 440 01:58:26 421
349 Susan Lowes Female 94 F45+ 20 SALTWELL HARRIERS 02:00:05 443 01:59:14 450
14 Paula Robinson Female 95 F35+ 17 02:00:08 444 01:59:07 445
623 Emma Elmerhebi Female 96 F40+ 18 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 02:00:29 450 02:00:04 462
335 Jacqui Close Female 97 F35+ 18 02:00:44 455 01:58:34 429
756 Maria Steer Female 98 F35+ 19 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 02:00:48 456 02:00:37 475
813 Anna Oakes Female 99 F45+ 21 02:00:50 458 02:00:46 481
1486 Amanda Jenkins Female 100 FOPEN 23 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:00:55 461 02:00:15 467