2017 Coniston 14 Mile

1171 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1017 Dotun Aboaba Male 444 MOPEN 130 02:07:09 584 02:04:55 569
445 Thomas Accialini Male 568 M45+ 102 02:19:54 805 02:19:17 813
296 Susan Adams Female 428 F60+ 20 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:55:04 1116 02:53:42 1116
295 Paul Adams Male 699 M65+ 21 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 03:05:50 1144 03:04:28 1145
1102 Richard Adamson Male 328 M50+ 53 01:58:39 409 01:57:12 396
1052 Jane Adlum Female 385 F45+ 70 02:43:29 1057 02:41:16 1052
641 Sally Aldridge Female 281 F65+ 5 MICHELIN AC 02:25:30 901 02:24:11 901
1284 Faisal Ali Male 677 MOPEN 179 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:46:42 1075 02:45:04 1068
614 Philip Alker Male 685 M50+ 119 02:51:50 1101 02:49:54 1100
459 John Allen Male 201 M55+ 14 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:50:14 240 01:49:12 237
643 Katherine Allen Female 62 F40+ 11 01:55:01 332 01:54:39 342
932 Andrew Alston Male 660 M50+ 110 IDLE AC 02:34:51 1000 02:33:28 998
933 April Alston Female 433 F45+ 81 IDLE AC 02:56:53 1124 02:55:30 1123
149 David Ambler Male 533 M60+ 31 02:16:06 738 02:14:22 730
959 Joanna Amos Female 350 F50+ 53 02:37:15 1012 02:35:46 1011
337 Kim Anderson Female 50 F35+ 9 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:52:18 274 01:52:11 290
353 Chris Anderson Male 646 MOPEN 172 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 02:30:22 960 02:29:36 961
1307 Judith Anderton Female 391 F45+ 73 02:45:43 1065 02:44:44 1064
1308 Jason Anderton Male 675 M45+ 113 02:45:43 1066 02:44:44 1065
64 Hilary Andrews Female 304 F55+ 22 02:29:25 945 02:28:07 949
63 Jim Andrews Male 661 M50+ 111 02:35:21 1001 02:34:03 1003
365 Tim Armit Male 598 M50+ 99 02:22:14 857 02:20:28 849
292 Paul Armitage Male 583 M55+ 64 STAINLAND LIONS 02:21:17 829 02:20:50 854
82 Warren Armstrong Male 554 M40+ 101 ROYSTON RUNNING CLUB 02:18:06 780 02:17:41 789
849 Jacki Artist Female 49 FOPEN 14 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:52:15 272 01:50:52 265
1025 Jane Ashbrook Female 14 F40+ 3 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:41:58 133 01:41:44 134
439 Damian Ashcroft Male 505 M50+ 83 BUNGAY BLACK DOG 02:13:42 691 02:12:15 689
54 Salina Askham Female 293 F35+ 49 02:27:04 921 02:25:47 920
38 Andrew Aspinall Male 391 M40+ 64 02:03:04 507 02:02:04 511
919 Joyce Atherden Female 54 F55+ 3 01:53:01 290 01:52:25 294
652 Mike Atherton Male 555 MOPEN 152 02:18:07 781 02:15:53 764
808 Kaisleigh Atkinson Female 10 FOPEN 4 01:40:49 119 01:40:35 119
787 Kathleen Aubrey Female 21 F50+ 3 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:44:49 162 01:44:45 164
1141 Simon Austin Male 278 MOPEN 93 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:55:33 343 01:54:50 345
1083 Cathy Ayton Female 28 F35+ 6 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 01:47:09 190 01:46:55 189
895 Brenda Bagley Female 196 F60+ 7 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:14:21 706 02:13:39 717
859 Martin Baines Male 436 M45+ 76 02:06:24 570 02:04:57 571
499 Matt Baker Male 208 MOPEN 72 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:50:45 248 01:50:30 257
478 Philip Ball Male 359 MOPEN 110 02:00:49 457 01:58:38 430
1449 Indranil Baneroee Male 241 M45+ 44 SERPENTINE 01:53:18 295 01:51:31 273
916 Russell Banfi Male 134 MOPEN 53 01:43:54 151 01:43:22 148
966 Fiona Bannister Female 265 F35+ 44 02:23:11 872 02:22:51 886
259 Gail Barber Female 24 F50+ 4 MATLBY RC 01:45:43 173 01:45:11 172
170 Andrew Barker Male 459 M40+ 77 02:08:42 611 02:07:08 609
487 Lee Barlow Male 41 M45+ 10 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:10 43 01:32:08 44
1103 Jason Barlow Male 62 M45+ 15 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:34:59 65 01:34:58 66
437 Kate Barlow Female 171 F45+ 37 02:11:20 655 02:10:58 670
488 Tanya Barlow Female 308 F45+ 56 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 02:29:32 950 02:29:13 958
1276 Hazel Barlow Female 451 F55+ 48 MICHELIN AC 03:06:37 1152 03:05:19 1152
109 Alan Barnard Male 207 M60+ 9 01:50:42 247 01:50:25 256
108 Kate Barnard Female 298 F55+ 20 02:28:18 933 02:26:03 928
1079 Tom Barnes Male 211 MOPEN 73 01:51:15 253 01:50:40 261
274 Maxine Baron Female 130 F50+ 18 02:05:02 549 02:04:12 554
515 Peter Barr Male 82 MOPEN 34 01:38:15 91 01:37:59 89
1270 Virginie Barrand Female 1 FOPEN 1 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 01:28:53 24 01:28:52 24
1472 Geoff Barrett Male 409 M55+ 43 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 02:04:28 537 02:03:46 544
694 Tristan Bartlett Male 452 M40+ 75 02:07:46 600 02:06:06 589
1400 Steven Bate Male 222 M40+ 44 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:00 269 01:51:37 279
991 Martin Bates Male 236 M60+ 11 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:57 289 01:48:17 217
500 Charlie Batho Male 13 M45+ 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:53 13 01:25:49 12
1153 Steven Batty Male 171 M55+ 10 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:48:09 202 01:47:43 202
340 Nicholas Bayley Male 114 M40+ 23 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:41:32 126 01:40:42 121
649 Leanne Bayliff Female 142 F35+ 25 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:07:27 590 02:06:47 606
403 Kingsley Beagle Male 273 MOPEN 91 01:55:11 335 01:54:03 334
964 Steven Beahan Male 324 M45+ 63 01:58:31 405 01:57:55 410
965 Joanne Beahan Female 84 F40+ 14 01:59:05 416 01:58:28 423
1094 Gary Beard Male 389 M50+ 69 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 02:03:00 504 02:02:25 517
587 Susie Beever Female 118 FOPEN 26 02:03:16 514 02:01:26 495
1209 Dave Beevers Male 705 M60+ 49 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 03:40:02 1168 03:39:31 1166
1410 Daniel Bell Male 105 MOPEN 43 01:40:14 114 01:40:03 115
1261 Karen Bell Female 452 F45+ 86 03:07:13 1153 03:05:03 1151
1414 Peter Bennett Male 81 M45+ 20 CUMBERLAND AC 01:38:13 90 01:38:04 90
1421 Andy Bennett Male 163 MOPEN 61 01:47:18 192 01:47:06 193
944 Keith Bennett Male 464 M45+ 84 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 02:09:17 622 02:08:33 633
1491 Jacqueline Bennett Female 299 F40+ 52 CUMBERLAND AC 02:28:20 934 02:26:57 934
1051 Alan Bentley Male 266 M55+ 22 01:54:44 326 01:52:38 300
900 Luke Beresford Male 12 MOPEN 6 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:25:51 12 01:25:50 13
245 Liam Bergin Male 638 M45+ 111 02:28:57 939 02:27:23 937
1104 Rachael Berry Female 115 F35+ 20 02:02:57 503 02:02:44 527
1001 Amanda Berry Female 341 F55+ 29 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:35:30 1002 02:33:50 1002
265 John Bertenshaw Male 192 M60+ 5 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:19 227 01:49:03 235
411 Debbie Bevitt Female 431 F50+ 67 DARWEN DASHERS 02:56:06 1122 02:55:07 1122
213 Pamela Binns Female 367 F65+ 7 LYTHAM ST ANNES RR 02:39:48 1032 02:37:59 1031
721 Laura Binyon Female 354 FOPEN 68 02:37:40 1017 02:35:58 1015
722 Jane Binyon Female 355 F55+ 30 02:37:40 1018 02:35:59 1016
303 Em Bissex Female 135 F40+ 26 PEGASUS RC 02:06:31 573 02:04:52 568
183 Elaine Bisson Female 8 F35+ 4 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:48 86 01:37:45 86
632 Peter Blackburn Male 329 M40+ 56 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:58:47 410 01:58:03 412
158 Natasha Blackburn Female 366 F40+ 60 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:39:13 1031 02:37:03 1026
811 Catherine Blower Female 377 FOPEN 71 02:41:27 1045 02:40:43 1049
517 Rob Boelema Male 524 M50+ 87 02:15:32 726 02:15:28 754
518 Wendy Boelema Female 371 F50+ 55 02:40:19 1037 02:38:55 1034
576 Karen Bond Female 356 F45+ 65 02:37:42 1019 02:36:17 1019
1390 Marcio Tomaz Bonifacio Male 522 MOPEN 145 02:15:30 723 02:14:36 737
308 Gareth Booth Male 2 M45+ 1 HORWICH RMI 01:21:03 2 01:21:03 2
596 Agnieszka Borecka Female 164 FOPEN 37 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:10:11 638 02:09:00 638
674 Dave Bottoms Male 634 M55+ 73 KESWICK TRI CLUB 02:27:58 930 02:26:15 930
1238 Jonathan Boucard Male 465 M40+ 80 DIDCOT RUNNERS 02:09:18 623 02:08:11 629
828 Sarah Bouffler Female 129 F35+ 22 BARROW & FURNESS STRIDERS 02:04:33 538 02:03:52 548
288 Caroline Bowditch Female 393 F55+ 39 WOLDS VETERANS RUNNING CLUB 02:46:22 1069 02:45:26 1073