2017 Gran Fondo Conwy CANOL

256 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club ORMES ORMEF LLANSANNAN Chip Time Tweet Share
416 Claire Adams Female 00:21:18 00:28:57 03:35:09 05:21:16
475 Rob Arden Male 00:19:05 00:25:17 03:32:44 05:16:55
497 Karl Ashton Male 00:19:16 00:28:05 03:56:26 06:12:43
498 Liam Ashton Male 00:18:37 00:26:41 03:43:06 06:11:45
1029 Robert Atkin Male 00:17:59 00:24:33 03:15:35 05:05:21
450 Kim Babb Female STOURBRIDGE CC 00:19:23 00:27:54 03:45:02 05:41:15
413 Alastair Balderstone Male 00:18:42 00:27:54 03:46:03 05:46:12
349 Matt Bantick Male 00:18:45 00:26:35 03:47:17 05:51:22
348 Roy Bantick Male 00:18:46 00:26:36 03:46:56 05:51:23
514 Tony Bartlett Male 00:18:20 00:25:56 03:13:51 05:00:52
491 Cefin Barton Male 00:19:04 00:29:17 03:41:13 05:35:38
489 Jonathan Bates Male 00:17:41 00:25:00 03:15:17 04:56:26
490 Neal Bates Male 00:17:45 00:26:32 03:16:03 04:58:46
526 Leslie Beaumont Male STOURBRIDGE CC 00:18:22 00:25:25 02:57:05 04:30:07
1017 Phil Beddow Male SUNSPORT VELO CLUB 00:18:22 00:25:11 03:26:56 05:27:03
143 Colin Bilbao Male 00:20:58 00:29:03 04:19:31 06:37:19
163 John Bilbao Male HERTFORDSHIRE WHEELERS 00:18:21 00:26:00 03:22:47 05:30:35
392 Christopher Bishop Male 00:17:06 00:24:03 03:00:12 04:40:30
380 David Blackmore Male 00:16:28 00:23:16 02:59:21 04:43:01
338 Gerallt Blackwell Male 00:19:00 00:26:10 03:19:49 05:00:50
394 Stephen Bland Male 00:19:17 00:27:38 03:52:26 06:09:29
357 Tim Boaler Male HALE VELO 00:19:34 00:28:21 03:26:08 05:29:52
420 Keith Boardman Male 00:22:01 00:31:30 04:52:07 06:57:04
419 Tom Boardman Male 00:22:28 00:33:45 05:14:35 08:00:22
114 Neill Boddington Male NORTH BUCKS RC 00:15:25 00:21:59 05:02:07 06:31:38
499 Marc Bradford Male 00:18:46 00:25:44 03:35:15 05:24:02
319 Clare Bradshaw Female 00:24:18 00:33:42 04:27:32 06:49:31
427 Andy Brailsford Male YTHAN CC 00:18:42 00:27:51 03:44:58 05:46:16
323 Claire Brown Female CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB/TEAM NU 00:18:56 00:27:24 03:25:42 05:08:12
382 Leon Brown Male 00:18:37 00:24:11 03:22:20 05:07:31
472 Justin Bull Male 00:18:59 00:27:12 03:26:50 05:25:41
429 Phil Bullock Male 00:18:33 00:26:09 03:25:13 05:12:29
531 Peter Burton Male 00:17:52 00:24:47 03:34:52 05:50:59
313 Dave Callan Male 00:15:43 00:23:19 03:05:04 04:51:38
342 Geoffrey Carter Male 00:19:06 00:26:35 03:45:40 05:57:39
410 Matt Charlett Male 00:23:17 00:32:19 04:31:55 06:49:31
1044 Gethin Clwyd Male HEN BENGLINIAU PENTREFOELAS 00:20:08 00:28:52 03:55:08 05:49:51
509 Philip Coathup Male 00:18:35 00:27:19 03:21:33 04:57:04
161 Philip Cole Male 00:17:53 00:26:33 03:48:30 06:03:59
465 Ian Conway Male RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:21:54 00:33:08 04:28:25 06:49:43
506 Ceri Cook Female 00:19:49 00:27:01 03:47:14 05:47:45
452 Mark Cook Male 00:19:50 00:28:39 03:52:32 06:02:19
384 David Cooper Male 00:15:24 00:21:05 02:54:10 04:43:22
471 Aaron Cottam Male 00:20:02 00:28:42 03:54:58 06:23:38
444 Ruth Cousins Female 00:18:31 00:25:37 03:23:16 05:13:23
477 Chris Dagnall Male 00:17:39 00:24:53 03:17:39 04:56:37
351 Ian Davies Male 00:16:05 00:23:31 03:08:17 04:47:59
441 Michael Davies Male 00:17:22 00:24:32 03:21:37 05:13:42
519 Robert Davies Male 00:17:32 00:25:43 03:03:49 04:31:44
335 Alaister Downie Male 00:19:29 00:28:56 03:52:30 06:03:57
505 Cai Edwards Male ENERGY CYCLING CLUB JUNIOR ROA 00:15:31 00:21:15 02:33:27 03:49:54
522 Arwel Elias Male 00:18:51 00:25:50 03:15:50 05:00:43
528 Dewi Emlyn Male 00:18:56 00:26:38 03:20:07 05:00:44
422 Arwel Evans Male 00:15:57 00:21:48 02:40:07 04:15:59
428 Michael Evans Male 00:19:06 00:29:26 04:16:49 06:48:24
479 Steven Evans Male 00:19:01 00:27:35 03:43:38 06:09:34
164 Luis Fairbrother Male HEREFORD & DISTRICT WHEELERS 00:18:21 00:27:16 03:32:49 05:34:53
389 Mark Farrar Male 00:16:27 00:23:11 02:58:47 04:44:20
446 John Farrell Male 00:22:56 00:32:19 04:22:42 06:33:50
445 Michelle Farrell Female 00:23:06 00:33:17 04:21:44 06:33:52
5220 Deborah Feather Female 00:22:26 00:32:23 04:04:40 06:10:42
435 Julie Fletcher Female 00:21:02 00:31:00 04:21:59 06:41:27
501 Mark Forrester Male 00:18:20 00:26:37 03:22:46 05:22:24
321 Anthony Forshaw Male NORTH CHESHIRE CLARION 00:18:32 00:27:38 03:57:32 06:13:03
322 Charlotte Forshaw Female 00:18:37 00:27:39 03:59:12 06:13:04
434 Simon Fox Male 00:20:59 00:27:10 04:19:58 06:41:28
1025 Kathy Frankland Female CHESTER RC 00:19:02 00:28:32 03:48:23 06:00:30
330 Bruce Fraser Male 00:21:09 00:30:43 03:53:39 06:09:41
353 Jonathan Fysh Male 00:18:32 00:25:55 03:25:24 05:13:23
1031 Lester Gallagher Male 00:18:48 00:26:14 03:24:15 05:19:09
1021 Adam Geldart Male 00:18:34 00:27:40 03:25:24 05:19:26
318 Alice Gidney Female 00:24:13 00:33:39 04:27:29 06:39:40
142 Matt Gillespie Male 00:16:05 00:22:29 05:02:05 06:30:23
141 Stuart Gillespie Male 00:16:01 00:22:28 05:02:08 06:30:22
401 John Glynn Male 00:21:15 00:32:47 04:44:10 07:18:29
314 Elis Gomer Male 00:19:04 00:26:33 03:19:00 05:12:12
1036 Jonty Gordon Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:18:59 00:24:49 03:18:28 05:08:53
1037 Malcolm Grace Male 00:19:45 00:29:34 04:02:29 05:55:38
1004 Dave Green Male 00:17:15 03:31:31 05:28:05
385 Paul Griffies Male MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 00:19:30 00:29:07 03:30:22 05:28:05
1010 Paul Griffith Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:17:57 00:23:20 03:33:57 05:50:59
488 Sin Griffiths Male 00:16:01 00:24:27 03:38:59 05:54:34
476 Alli Grundy Female 00:19:03 00:25:52 03:32:50 05:16:50
454 Tim Hall Male 00:18:47 00:26:37 03:11:15 04:46:20
369 Dan Halliwell Male 00:17:22 00:24:13 03:02:21 04:27:56
368 Matthew Halliwell Male 00:17:24 00:24:14 03:01:30 04:20:15
148 Stephen Hands Male 00:17:41 00:26:28 03:36:31 05:43:10
483 Gareth Hansom Male 00:18:56 00:27:09 03:17:54 05:01:18
182 Stephen Harris Male 00:17:23 00:23:36 03:13:02 06:19:29
408 Dave Harrison Male 00:23:16 00:34:47 04:37:53 07:07:10
518 Gareth Harrison Male 00:17:53 00:24:46 03:16:35 05:02:50
407 Phillip Hartley Male 00:25:15 00:33:38 04:28:16 06:30:13
1016 Steve Harvey Male 00:17:45 00:23:48 03:16:26 05:02:46
1014 Michael Haselgrove Male 00:17:51 00:24:33 03:16:42 05:02:47
320 Stewart Haworth Male 00:15:39 00:22:26 03:06:03 04:53:03
443 Mark Herbert Male 00:17:48 00:25:14 03:00:32 04:29:43
383 Jim Heron Male PVR 00:18:47 00:24:33 03:21:20 05:28:06
494 Robert Heyes Male 00:15:59 00:22:16 02:47:34 04:22:47
190 Paul Higgins Male HAUTE ROULEURS 00:16:37 00:26:35 04:06:06 06:17:16
402 Nick Hine Male PRESTBURY VILLAGE REVOLUTIONAR 00:18:56 00:25:38 03:23:19 05:28:02