2009 Tatton Park Sunday Olympic Triathlon

706 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike1 Stage Position Bike2 Stage Position Bike3 Stage Position Bike4 Stage Position Bike in Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
23 Martin Cain Male 1 M30-34 1 Surosa 00:22:37 11 00:01:41 2 00:00:53 7 00:13:16 1 00:13:20 1 00:13:19 1 00:13:41 3 00:01:00 63 00:34:37 4 01:54:19 1
286 David Anderson Male 2 M30-34 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:19:41 1 00:02:15 30 00:15:38 488 00:14:26 10 00:14:31 15 0 00:15:18 23 00:01:16 197 00:33:50 3 01:56:54 2
44 Eugene Grant Male 3 M35-39 1 00:24:09 33 00:01:44 3 00:00:53 8 00:14:05 5 00:14:09 6 00:13:59 5 00:14:29 6 00:00:43 4 00:38:09 10 02:02:17 3
50 Steve Harding Male 4 M40-44 1 00:20:18 3 00:02:22 45 00:00:57 23 00:15:23 52 00:15:15 53 00:14:50 15 00:15:35 34 00:01:07 117 00:39:58 23 02:05:41 4
648 Louise Kelly Female 1 F25-29 1 COLT 00:22:53 16 00:01:37 1 00:01:02 99 00:14:56 26 00:15:10 46 00:15:05 26 00:16:06 61 00:00:43 3 00:39:36 21 02:07:05 5
63 Kieron Jackson Male 5 M25-29 1 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:22:14 7 00:02:32 85 00:00:59 41 00:15:33 63 00:15:06 39 00:14:43 12 00:14:57 12 00:01:15 183 00:40:03 24 02:07:18 6
557 James Pryke Male 6 M30-34 3 00:22:24 9 00:02:22 47 00:15:25 486 00:13:59 3 00:14:12 9 0 00:14:49 8 00:00:54 30 00:43:21 102 02:07:23 7
503 David Hynes Male 7 M25-29 2 chester triathlon club 00:21:56 6 00:02:20 41 00:00:54 10 00:14:52 21 00:14:13 10 00:14:42 10 00:15:12 21 00:01:09 135 00:42:48 85 02:08:01 8
469 Martyn Cooper Male 8 M40-44 2 Tri Preston 00:23:11 22 00:03:00 172 00:15:48 489 00:14:29 11 00:14:21 13 0 00:15:00 14 00:01:00 65 00:41:28 45 02:08:14 9
21 Jonathan Brown Male 9 M40-44 3 Carlisle Tri Club 00:24:31 45 00:02:18 39 00:00:58 36 00:15:02 31 00:15:10 45 0 00:30:10 483 00:01:29 299 00:38:53 14 02:08:28 10
30 Matthew Corby Male 10 M30-34 4 00:22:58 17 00:02:15 28 00:01:02 93 00:15:09 35 00:15:24 66 00:15:07 27 00:15:21 29 00:00:57 49 00:40:22 30 02:08:30 11
471 Ian Cox Male 11 M40-44 4 00:26:55 130 00:02:09 22 00:00:51 3 00:13:36 2 00:13:25 2 00:13:43 2 00:14:13 4 00:00:48 12 00:43:26 104 02:09:02 12
136 Mark Whittaker Male 12 M40-44 5 Tri Central 00:24:14 37 00:02:10 24 00:00:56 18 00:29:52 470 00:14:19 11 0 00:15:00 15 00:01:01 69 00:41:34 49 02:09:03 13
516 Ian Lawton Male 13 M25-29 3 00:26:45 123 00:02:53 147 00:01:09 264 00:14:45 17 00:15:03 37 00:15:04 24 00:15:51 47 00:01:11 154 00:36:53 5 02:09:30 14
97 Michael Palmer Male 14 M40-44 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:41 28 00:02:25 58 00:01:04 129 00:30:01 471 00:14:12 8 0 00:14:57 11 00:01:39 368 00:41:41 54 02:09:36 15
470 Edward Cox Male 15 M30-34 5 00:26:47 126 00:02:23 50 00:00:55 12 00:30:14 474 0 0 00:30:59 487 00:00:57 47 00:37:29 7 02:09:42 16
601 Andrew Yates Male 16 M50-54 1 00:24:05 32 00:03:27 251 00:01:14 365 00:15:35 67 00:15:29 76 00:15:26 41 00:16:10 65 00:01:08 118 00:37:52 9 02:10:22 17
652 Nicola King Female 2 F35-39 1 tri preston 00:24:01 31 00:01:58 8 00:01:03 107 00:15:00 28 00:15:15 54 00:15:23 39 00:16:08 62 00:00:50 15 00:41:38 52 02:11:13 18
584 Paul Tynan Male 17 M45-49 1 COLT 00:26:32 118 00:02:03 14 00:01:00 62 00:14:49 19 00:14:46 20 00:15:01 22 00:16:10 64 00:00:56 41 00:40:13 29 02:11:25 19
17 Christopher Blake Male 18 M35-39 2 00:29:36 248 00:02:28 73 00:30:14 525 00:14:21 8 0 0 00:15:20 28 00:01:23 255 00:38:13 11 02:11:33 20
556 Neil Pownall Male 19 M35-39 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:26:25 113 00:02:29 74 00:00:52 5 00:14:37 14 00:14:45 18 00:15:02 23 00:15:43 40 00:01:08 119 00:40:49 34 02:11:46 21
679 Sophia Rees Female 3 F30-34 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:44 12 00:01:57 7 00:01:01 78 00:14:34 12 00:15:20 58 00:14:44 13 00:15:55 49 00:00:52 21 00:44:42 145 02:11:46 22
224 Tim Muir Male 20 M30-34 6 00:28:52 208 00:03:10 200 00:00:56 14 00:14:53 24 00:14:47 21 0 00:30:06 482 00:01:41 381 00:37:26 6 02:11:47 23
120 Simon Spedding Male 21 M45-49 2 Hogweed tri 00:24:25 42 00:02:43 114 00:00:58 27 00:30:37 479 0 0 00:30:59 486 00:01:01 72 00:41:17 40 02:11:57 24
109 Andrew Russell Male 22 M40-44 7 00:24:14 36 00:02:08 19 00:01:04 144 00:30:46 480 0 0 00:31:07 489 00:01:31 322 00:41:13 38 02:12:00 25
360 Martin John Kay Male 23 M35-39 4 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:26:04 92 00:03:05 185 00:01:11 314 00:14:53 23 00:14:46 19 00:15:08 29 00:15:42 39 00:01:08 123 00:40:07 25 02:12:01 26
39 James Edwards Male 24 M40-44 8 00:24:26 43 00:02:36 91 00:01:00 61 00:15:44 77 00:15:51 100 00:14:53 18 00:15:19 25 00:01:04 97 00:41:45 56 02:12:33 27
28 Neil Colligan Male 25 M25-29 4 120 00:26:16 104 00:02:24 54 00:01:00 64 00:15:07 32 00:14:49 26 00:14:52 16 00:15:18 22 00:01:05 103 00:39:48 22 02:12:35 28
26 Daniel Carr Male 26 M30-34 7 00:24:12 35 00:02:17 33 00:01:06 170 00:15:01 29 00:14:58 35 00:15:08 28 00:15:51 48 00:01:25 272 00:43:10 94 02:13:05 29
271 James West Male 27 M30-34 8 00:25:43 79 00:02:25 57 00:00:57 24 00:43:55 518 0 0 00:15:03 18 00:01:18 205 00:44:11 130 02:13:28 30
45 James Gray Male 28 M30-34 9 Sheffield Tri Club 00:24:27 44 00:02:07 18 00:01:02 86 00:15:29 60 00:15:34 81 0 00:31:05 488 00:00:59 59 00:42:54 87 02:13:34 31
142 Stewart Yates Male 29 M45-49 3 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:22:32 10 00:02:35 89 00:01:01 75 00:15:13 40 00:15:18 56 00:14:56 20 00:15:12 20 00:01:13 165 00:45:41 169 02:13:37 32
24 Russell Cairns Male 30 M35-39 5 00:25:19 70 00:03:24 243 0 0 0 0 01:02:37 532 00:01:33 335 00:40:55 36 02:13:48 33
128 David Tierney Male 31 M35-39 6 tri preston 00:26:15 103 00:02:18 35 00:01:03 105 00:15:39 70 00:15:40 86 0 00:30:39 485 00:01:04 101 00:41:20 42 02:13:54 34
520 Stuart Lucas Male 32 M45-49 4 00:26:56 132 00:03:01 174 00:01:05 163 00:14:50 20 00:14:53 28 00:15:05 25 00:15:20 26 00:01:03 95 00:41:53 61 02:14:02 35
285 Patrick Allaway Male 33 M35-39 7 BRAT 00:30:47 307 00:02:47 128 00:01:08 224 00:14:46 18 00:14:34 17 00:14:40 8 00:15:34 33 00:01:15 181 00:38:38 13 02:14:05 36
411 Sam Roden Male 34 M40-44 9 00:25:59 88 00:02:25 56 00:00:59 48 00:15:50 88 00:14:56 34 00:15:28 44 00:16:16 76 00:00:58 55 00:41:22 43 02:14:09 37
121 Jon Stacey Male 35 M35-39 8 00:22:51 14 00:02:55 156 00:00:58 37 00:16:00 105 00:15:29 75 00:15:13 31 00:16:10 67 00:01:11 152 00:43:32 106 02:14:16 38
635 Eleanor Haresign Female 4 F30-34 2 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:22:53 15 00:01:45 4 00:00:58 31 00:15:22 50 00:15:27 69 00:16:03 88 00:16:20 83 00:00:47 9 00:44:46 149 02:14:17 39
563 Brett Robinson Male 36 M35-39 9 00:21:12 5 00:02:42 108 00:01:01 71 00:16:53 219 00:16:34 200 0 00:33:44 508 00:01:25 263 00:40:52 35 02:14:20 40
32 Paul Crompton Male 37 M40-44 10 00:24:57 56 00:02:09 20 00:01:10 296 00:15:26 55 00:14:56 32 00:14:37 7 00:15:23 30 00:01:04 99 00:44:52 151 02:14:29 41
571 Sean Spillane Male 38 M30-34 10 00:25:47 81 00:02:46 125 00:01:03 110 00:15:33 64 00:15:11 48 00:15:47 64 00:15:58 53 00:01:05 108 00:41:23 44 02:14:31 42
76 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 39 M30-34 11 120 00:26:30 117 00:01:58 9 00:00:56 15 00:30:11 473 00:14:53 29 0 00:15:19 24 00:00:58 57 00:41:51 59 02:14:33 43
413 Rob Savin Male 40 M25-29 5 00:29:38 250 00:03:05 186 00:00:48 1 00:14:35 13 00:14:04 5 00:14:40 9 00:15:01 16 00:01:25 274 00:41:32 46 02:14:45 44
665 Elaine Maylor Female 5 F35-39 2 Mersey Tri 00:24:12 34 00:02:27 67 00:16:51 498 00:15:47 83 00:15:51 101 0 00:16:24 91 00:01:06 109 00:42:12 67 02:14:46 45
186 Duncan Hill Male 41 M35-39 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:22 110 00:02:25 59 00:01:07 182 00:15:43 76 00:31:11 468 0 00:16:22 86 00:01:41 377 00:40:08 26 02:14:55 46
90 David Morgan Male 42 M45-49 5 Bolton Metro Tri Club 120 00:25:31 75 00:02:18 36 00:16:40 497 00:15:08 33 00:14:52 27 0 00:15:20 27 00:01:13 162 00:42:26 73 02:15:25 47
59 Tim Humphries Male 43 M45-49 6 Ryton Triathlon Club 00:28:48 207 00:03:15 214 00:01:03 103 00:14:24 9 00:14:11 7 00:14:00 6 00:14:59 13 00:01:04 98 00:43:46 114 02:15:26 48
36 Matthew Dilley Male 44 M30-34 12 120 00:24:52 53 00:02:29 75 00:00:59 49 00:14:52 22 00:14:49 25 0 00:30:13 484 00:01:12 157 00:44:40 142 02:16:02 49
628 Amy Forshaw Female 6 F30-34 3 Tri London 00:26:07 93 00:02:18 37 00:00:58 32 00:46:59 521 0 0 00:17:08 162 00:00:54 27 00:41:44 55 02:16:05 50
484 Brian Forbes Male 45 M30-34 13 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:29:28 238 00:01:54 5 00:16:24 494 00:15:30 61 00:15:49 97 0 00:16:44 124 00:00:55 34 00:39:34 20 02:16:13 51
103 Graeme Prescott Male 46 M30-34 14 120 00:26:19 109 00:02:41 104 00:45:27 533 0 0 0 00:14:54 10 00:01:19 221 00:43:44 112 02:16:22 52
168 Joseph Collum Male 47 TBC 1 0 00:28:50 527 00:33:32 527 0 0 0 00:32:09 494 00:00:54 31 00:41:08 37 02:16:31 53
301 Peter Cammack Male 48 M30-34 15 00:26:10 99 00:02:32 86 00:01:09 248 00:16:38 185 00:15:40 87 00:15:39 58 00:16:35 115 00:00:57 48 00:41:18 41 02:16:35 54
315 James Cuthbert Male 49 M25-29 6 00:24:15 38 00:02:43 116 00:01:06 173 00:16:58 230 00:16:05 136 00:16:11 95 00:16:39 120 00:01:14 176 00:41:34 48 02:16:41 55
408 Graham Postles Male 50 M30-34 16 00:26:12 102 00:02:28 70 00:01:07 192 00:31:35 483 00:15:59 117 0 00:16:29 102 00:01:01 73 00:42:17 70 02:17:05 56
272 Tom Westcott Male 51 M30-34 17 00:27:57 164 00:02:26 61 00:01:04 143 00:15:15 44 00:30:35 467 0 00:15:46 44 00:00:51 17 00:43:21 101 02:17:11 57
113 Kieran Shanahan Male 52 M25-29 7 00:23:53 30 00:03:43 302 00:00:51 4 00:15:45 80 00:15:24 68 00:14:52 17 00:15:09 19 00:02:13 464 00:45:34 164 02:17:22 58
91 Geraint Morris Male 53 M35-39 11 Manchester Triathlon club 00:24:41 48 00:03:00 171 00:01:01 73 00:16:17 138 00:16:21 176 00:15:44 61 00:16:38 118 00:01:32 328 00:42:14 68 02:17:24 59
105 Kevin Renton Male 54 M30-34 18 00:25:04 62 00:02:59 170 00:01:05 156 00:16:44 199 00:16:09 154 00:15:25 40 00:16:20 82 00:01:09 129 00:42:45 83 02:17:36 60
189 Neill Hughes Male 55 M35-39 12 120 00:28:04 170 00:02:21 44 00:01:09 262 00:30:23 476 00:15:21 60 0 00:15:37 35 00:00:53 25 00:41:53 60 02:17:39 61
335 Andrew Green Male 56 M40-44 11 00:26:07 94 00:03:51 324 00:00:59 46 00:15:34 66 00:15:34 80 00:15:28 45 00:15:28 32 00:01:02 85 00:43:47 115 02:17:45 62
259 Philip Taylor Male 57 M45-49 7 COLT 0 00:33:24 532 00:16:10 491 00:15:02 30 00:14:49 24 0 00:15:27 31 00:02:12 463 00:40:46 33 02:17:46 63
334 Justin Goulding Male 58 M30-34 19 00:25:40 78 00:05:19 463 00:01:01 74 00:16:30 166 00:16:21 178 00:16:19 101 00:16:52 139 00:01:13 168 00:38:35 12 02:17:47 64
111 Paul Schofield Male 59 M40-44 12 manchester triathlon club 00:28:17 180 00:02:45 122 00:01:02 84 00:17:11 258 00:31:53 475 0 00:16:23 87 00:01:33 333 00:39:01 16 02:18:03 65
357 Robert Jones Male 60 M30-34 20 Manchester Triathlon club 00:24:39 47 00:02:45 121 00:01:01 70 00:16:36 178 00:16:37 203 00:16:47 143 00:17:26 198 00:00:54 28 00:41:48 58 02:18:29 66
34 Jamie Darling Male 61 M40-44 13 00:24:24 41 00:03:15 211 00:01:03 102 00:16:37 181 00:16:42 216 00:15:32 48 00:16:48 130 00:01:41 383 00:42:31 74 02:18:29 67
146 Mark Baylis Male 62 M45-49 8 Mersey Tri 00:30:44 301 00:03:05 187 00:01:02 100 00:15:56 99 00:15:37 84 00:16:02 87 00:15:57 52 00:01:12 159 00:38:59 15 02:18:32 68
336 Charles Groves Male 63 M30-34 21 00:29:20 229 00:02:45 120 00:01:00 65 00:30:31 478 00:15:10 44 0 00:15:44 43 00:01:15 187 00:42:55 88 02:18:37 69
7 Stefano Arcidiacono Male 64 M30-34 22 00:28:42 202 00:03:32 268 00:15:30 487 00:14:18 7 00:14:20 12 0 00:14:52 9 00:01:47 408 00:45:42 170 02:18:39 70
457 Alex Byars Male 65 M30-34 23 120 00:27:25 144 00:03:15 218 00:00:57 22 00:15:20 47 00:15:27 72 00:15:54 77 00:16:39 121 00:01:02 86 00:40:44 32 02:18:40 71
370 Edward Lister Male 66 M40-44 14 00:29:01 211 00:02:40 101 00:00:59 45 00:15:10 36 00:14:22 14 00:14:43 11 00:15:01 17 00:01:35 344 00:45:32 162 02:18:59 72
27 Andy Chalmers Male 67 M45-49 9 Manchester Triathlon club 00:25:05 64 00:02:04 16 00:01:00 59 00:14:39 16 00:14:56 33 00:14:59 21 00:15:38 36 00:01:18 207 00:49:30 303 02:19:05 73
46 Oliver Gray Male 68 M17-24 1 Moseley Elite 00:22:20 8 00:02:56 161 00:01:05 158 00:17:12 262 00:16:32 195 00:15:53 75 00:15:58 54 00:01:11 143 00:46:01 179 02:19:06 74
382 Pej Nikoufekr Male 69 M25-29 8 Royal navy 00:30:10 282 00:02:22 48 00:01:02 83 00:15:27 57 00:15:06 38 00:15:18 34 00:16:40 122 00:00:49 13 00:42:20 72 02:19:09 75
112 Graham Screawn Male 70 M40-44 15 00:26:11 100 00:03:19 226 00:01:00 54 00:16:41 189 00:15:28 74 00:15:37 52 00:17:10 167 00:01:09 130 00:42:40 81 02:19:10 76
276 Simon Wilson Male 71 M35-39 13 00:29:42 254 00:02:36 92 00:01:07 189 00:15:39 68 00:15:07 41 00:15:15 33 00:15:57 51 00:01:01 76 00:42:57 89 02:19:18 77
47 Robert Gray Male 72 M25-29 9 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:11 23 00:02:48 131 00:01:09 242 00:16:41 190 00:16:02 124 00:15:57 80 00:16:51 136 00:01:31 316 00:45:14 155 02:19:20 78
384 Mike Nolan Male 73 M35-39 14 00:29:52 263 00:02:19 40 00:00:58 25 00:16:10 122 00:31:28 473 0 00:17:01 153 00:00:55 35 00:40:44 31 02:19:23 79
606 Rebecca Brand Female 7 F30-34 4 00:28:23 182 00:02:24 53 00:01:07 190 00:15:34 65 00:15:35 82 00:16:06 92 00:17:05 159 00:00:51 18 00:42:32 76 02:19:33 80
476 Andy Dines Male 74 M45-49 10 00:25:07 66 00:02:23 49 00:01:12 325 00:16:00 107 0 0 00:49:14 529 00:01:15 182 00:44:52 152 02:19:59 81
92 Adrian Moylan Male 75 M35-39 15 Warrington Tri Club 00:24:50 52 00:03:22 237 00:01:02 88 00:15:31 62 00:14:55 31 00:15:14 32 00:16:17 78 00:02:32 488 00:46:20 185 02:20:00 82
102 Nigel Peterson Male 76 M40-44 16 Salisbury Tri Club 00:30:39 298 00:02:01 12 00:01:01 81 00:15:54 91 00:15:27 70 00:15:39 57 00:16:13 72 00:00:39 1 00:42:37 80 02:20:07 83
420 Robbie Tadman Male 77 M40-44 17 00:27:06 137 00:03:28 257 00:01:13 354 00:16:08 120 00:15:55 113 00:16:19 103 00:16:57 144 00:00:56 40 00:42:15 69 02:20:13 84
263 Jim Townhill Male 78 M35-39 16 tri preston 00:29:09 217 00:02:39 97 00:01:05 162 00:15:22 49 00:30:17 466 0 00:16:18 79 00:01:34 338 00:44:00 121 02:20:20 85
210 Barrie Makinson Male 79 M45-49 11 00:28:09 173 00:04:34 409 00:01:01 82 00:15:53 90 00:15:22 64 00:15:43 60 00:16:13 70 00:01:36 349 00:41:55 62 02:20:22 86
176 David Gallimore Male 80 M35-39 17 Warrington Tri Club 120 00:28:18 181 00:03:14 209 00:16:40 496 00:14:54 25 00:14:59 36 0 00:16:02 59 00:01:20 224 00:43:00 91 02:20:23 87
42 Simon Gorton Male 81 M17-24 2 00:23:00 18 00:02:50 140 00:01:18 409 00:16:43 196 00:16:08 150 00:16:32 118 00:17:22 187 00:01:21 234 00:45:20 158 02:20:30 88
429 Barry Williams Male 82 M35-39 18 Tri Team Wigan 00:31:03 320 00:02:59 168 00:01:16 391 00:15:23 51 00:15:07 40 00:15:22 38 00:16:00 56 00:00:55 33 00:42:31 75 02:20:32 89
554 Francis Pilkington Male 83 M17-24 3 00:26:30 116 00:02:45 123 00:01:00 67 00:15:29 59 00:15:08 43 00:15:39 56 00:16:12 69 00:01:44 396 00:46:32 197 02:20:56 90
655 Hannah Lancashire Female 8 F25-29 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 120 00:20:16 2 00:02:41 105 00:01:03 125 00:15:49 87 00:15:53 107 00:16:12 96 00:17:22 186 00:01:03 93 00:48:49 277 02:21:04 91
183 Lee Harkness Male 84 M35-39 19 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:27:29 147 00:02:49 136 00:01:11 318 00:31:14 481 00:15:08 42 0 00:16:27 98 00:01:22 246 00:45:30 160 02:21:08 92
216 Sean Mcginty Male 85 M40-44 18 00:27:02 136 00:02:51 143 00:01:01 69 00:15:47 85 00:15:31 79 00:15:28 42 00:15:48 45 00:01:07 115 00:46:54 210 02:21:24 93
347 Stephen Holt Male 86 M30-34 24 00:27:27 146 00:03:19 229 00:01:00 56 00:31:44 486 00:15:58 116 0 00:17:09 163 00:01:00 67 00:43:52 119 02:21:24 94
211 Paul Mannion Male 87 TBC 2 00:28:24 186 00:02:48 132 00:01:03 114 00:16:05 115 00:31:12 469 0 00:17:05 160 00:01:47 409 00:43:07 92 02:21:29 95
521 Spencer Lynn Male 88 M40-44 19 00:29:18 227 00:02:30 78 00:00:59 44 00:15:10 37 00:14:54 30 0 00:31:54 492 00:01:26 286 00:45:31 161 02:21:39 96
114 Andrew Shears Male 89 M40-44 20 00:24:43 49 00:02:40 102 00:01:02 101 00:16:07 117 00:15:50 98 00:15:20 37 00:15:50 46 00:01:25 273 00:48:45 274 02:21:39 97
239 Tommy Rampling Male 90 M30-34 25 Tri London 00:27:41 152 00:02:58 166 00:01:38 476 00:32:20 490 00:16:05 139 0 00:16:21 84 00:01:11 155 00:43:32 108 02:21:43 98
539 John Joe Muldoon Male 91 M45-49 12 Triangle Triathlon Club 00:26:01 90 00:03:03 182 00:01:05 157 00:16:33 173 00:16:24 181 00:16:40 132 00:17:24 194 00:01:26 283 00:43:17 99 02:21:50 99
242 Andrew Rink Male 92 M40-44 21 00:29:02 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:08:31 529 00:44:19 136 02:21:51 100