2017 Abersoch Triple Crown

75 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Triathlon Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
84 Oliver Blake Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:34:44 1 01:07:35 1 01:42:19 1
1 Paul Green Male 2 M40+ 1 00:35:01 2 01:14:07 6 01:49:08 2
77 Jeremy Bygrave Male 3 M40+ 2 00:38:34 7 01:11:16 2 01:49:50 3
43 John Collier Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:37:34 3 01:12:25 3 01:49:59 4
2 Andrew Campbell Male 5 M40+ 3 00:42:12 10 01:12:47 4 01:54:59 5
18 Simon Roxburgh Male 6 M40+ 4 00:41:31 9 01:13:50 5 01:55:21 6
64 Daragh Reynolds Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:37:51 5 01:18:19 7 01:56:10 7
12 Jonny Howe Male 8 M40+ 5 00:40:39 8 01:20:40 9 02:01:19 8
60 Mark Cox Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:44:01 14 01:21:56 11 02:05:57 9
36 Ben Smith Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:47:48 24 01:18:31 8 02:06:19 10
5 Sean Britton Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:43:52 13 01:23:58 14 02:07:50 11
26 Simon Shaw Male 12 M50+ 1 00:43:08 11 01:25:48 15 02:08:56 12
14 Dave Aspinall Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:47:42 23 01:22:21 13 02:10:03 13
76 Simon Baldwin Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:48:19 27 01:21:57 12 02:10:16 14
63 Elgan Wyn Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:37:42 4 01:33:28 39 02:11:10 15
56 Glenn Parry - Jones Male 16 M40+ 6 00:49:45 32 01:21:55 10 02:11:40 16
11 Danny Robinson Male 17 MOPEN 10 00:44:26 15 01:29:23 26 02:13:49 17
25 Michael Wood Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:45:03 17 01:28:59 22 02:14:02 18
70 Jake Paterson Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:46:38 21 01:28:00 18 02:14:38 19
79 Dan Ibbetson Male 20 M40+ 7 00:46:34 20 01:28:27 20 02:15:01 20
78 Diane Bygrave Female 1 F40+ 1 00:44:58 16 01:30:28 27 02:15:26 21
62 Sarah Gallacher Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:48 33 01:26:17 16 02:16:05 22
52 Tammy Lee Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:51:05 39 01:27:08 17 02:18:13 23
85 Nick Lamb Male 21 M40+ 8 00:50:00 34 01:28:50 21 02:18:50 24
71 Victoria Cole Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:48:13 26 01:31:25 31 02:19:38 25
88 Vix Byrne Female 5 F40+ 2 00:48:22 29 01:32:51 35 02:21:13 26
65 Rachel Hudson Female 6 F40+ 3 00:48:46 30 01:32:40 34 02:21:26 27
23 Alan Gibbon Male 22 M50+ 2 00:45:53 19 01:35:37 42 02:21:30 28
44 Peter Davis Male 23 M50+ 3 00:53:19 47 01:28:15 19 02:21:34 29
72 Rob Grundy Male 24 M40+ 9 00:45:51 18 01:37:04 46 02:22:55 30
82 Juliet Edwards Female 7 F50+ 1 00:50:14 35 01:33:25 38 02:23:39 31
73 Peter Toole Male 25 M40+ 10 00:52:18 44 01:31:23 30 02:23:41 32
47 Jonathon Wood Male 26 M40+ 11 00:49:07 31 01:34:43 41 02:23:50 33
24 Adam Jankowski Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:51:41 41 01:33:04 36 02:24:45 34
80 Owain George Male 28 MOPEN 14 00:51:38 40 01:33:21 37 02:24:59 35
53 Bob Davies Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:54:22 52 01:30:49 28 02:25:11 36
41 Lionel Greig Male 30 M40+ 12 00:53:46 49 01:31:46 32 02:25:32 37
4 Laura Butcher Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:53:38 48 01:32:08 33 02:25:46 38
74 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 9 F40+ 4 00:56:37 59 01:29:19 25 02:25:56 39
45 Rob Pullen Male 31 M50+ 4 00:55:11 55 01:30:58 29 02:26:09 40
67 Richard Peel Male 32 M50+ 5 01:01:05 68 01:29:07 23 02:30:12 41
42 Bethan Phillips Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:53:57 50 01:36:22 44 02:30:19 42
59 Nicole Woodward Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:48:21 28 01:42:05 55 02:30:26 43
58 Greg Shaw Male 33 M50+ 6 00:57:05 62 01:34:04 40 02:31:09 44
68 Matthew Chambers Male 34 MOPEN 16 01:02:01 69 01:29:08 24 02:31:09 45
90 Helen Bainbridge Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:52:58 46 01:38:11 48 02:31:09 46
81 Adrienne Hayhoe Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:55:06 53 01:37:01 45 02:32:07 47
6 Tom Brunt Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:53:59 51 01:38:31 50 02:32:30 48
75 Martin Dowley Male 36 M40+ 13 00:56:38 60 01:36:03 43 02:32:41 49
7 Alison Perrins Female 14 F40+ 5 00:55:19 56 01:37:37 47 02:32:56 50
29 Sally Jones Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:59 43 01:41:27 53 02:33:26 51
51 Lucinda France-Hayhurst Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:56:59 61 01:38:14 49 02:35:13 52
8 Bill Brunt Male 37 M40+ 14 00:55:19 57 01:40:08 52 02:35:27 53
19 Richard Hein Male 38 M40+ 15 00:55:08 54 01:42:24 56 02:37:32 54
83 Robert May Male 39 MOPEN 18 00:59:56 66 01:39:13 51 02:39:09 55
89 Lou Potts Female 17 F40+ 6 00:56:11 58 01:44:44 58 02:40:55 56
27 Andrew Hutchings Male 40 M40+ 16 00:59:06 64 01:42:32 57 02:41:38 57
66 Vanessa Hamer Female 18 F50+ 2 01:01:05 67 01:41:30 54 02:42:35 58
28 Jamie Mapp-Jones Male 41 MOPEN 19 01:02:37 70 01:44:54 59 02:47:31 59
13 Gwyndaf Williams Male 42 M40+ 17 01:04:42 73 01:47:11 60 02:51:53 60
10 Cathy Green Female 19 FOPEN 11 01:04:12 72 01:50:09 61 02:54:21 61
57 Holly Fisher Female 20 F40+ 7 00:57:44 63 01:57:13 62 02:54:57 62
50 Philip Sergeant Male 43 M50+ 7 00:59:56 65 01:59:25 63 02:59:21 63
40 Jonathan Heath Male 44 MOPEN 20 01:08:51 74 02:15:02 64 03:23:53 64
37 Nigel Creaser Male 45 M40+ 18 01:09:57 75 02:17:43 65 03:27:40 65
31 Julian Ayres Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:58 6 0 DNF DNF
87 Gary Howland Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:43:48 12 0 DNF DNF
38 Richard Heaton Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:47:25 22 0 DNF DNF
54 Simon Lynch Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:47:52 25 0 DNF DNF
61 Chris Law Male DNF M60+ DNF 00:50:19 36 0 DNF DNF
15 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:45 37 0 DNF DNF
33 Nikita Levine Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:48 38 0 DNF DNF
16 Emma Hill Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:51:43 42 0 DNF DNF
30 Sarah Morgan Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:52:26 45 0 DNF DNF
17 Nigel Day Male DNF M60+ DNF 01:04:09 71 0 DNF DNF