2017 Salomon Sunset Series Bristol 10K

219 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
137 Ross Brackley Male 1 00:17:50 1 00:35:53 1 00:35:53 1
271 Phil Stonelake Male 2 00:18:42 2 00:38:31 2 00:38:31 2
59 Gwenael Blanck Male 3 CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB 00:19:50 4 00:40:16 3 00:40:14 3
164 Steve Muir Male 4 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:19:25 3 00:40:28 4 00:40:28 4
130 Scott Seefeldt Male 5 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 00:19:54 5 00:40:48 5 00:40:48 5
289 Veaceslav Popa Male 6 00:20:14 7 00:41:32 6 00:41:31 6
246 Steven Castle Male 7 STAPLE HILL RUNNERS 00:20:20 8 00:41:55 7 00:41:55 7
122 Niki Radnedge Male 8 00:20:43 9 00:42:25 8 00:42:24 8
281 Wayne Southall Male 9 00:20:10 6 00:42:44 9 00:42:44 10
242 Mike Lelliott Male 10 00:21:23 12 00:42:48 10 00:42:28 9
134 Rob Thompson Male 11 00:20:50 10 00:42:54 11 00:42:54 11
3 Peter Marshall Male 12 00:21:37 13 00:43:54 12 00:43:46 12
123 Stephen Radnedge Male 13 00:22:02 15 00:44:08 13 00:44:07 13
172 Terry Rogers Male 14 00:22:02 14 00:45:08 14 00:45:06 14
266 David Harris Male 15 STRIDERS OF CROYDON AC 00:22:12 16 00:45:46 15 00:45:44 15
9 Tom Wilkinson Male 16 00:21:19 11 00:45:50 16 00:45:49 16
157 Stefano Lorini Male 17 WILD TRAIL RUNNERS 00:24:22 39 00:46:20 17 00:46:17 17
255 Otto Karhunen Male 18 - 00:23:20 24 00:46:37 18 00:46:31 18
231 Bretislav Mazoch Male 19 00:22:55 22 00:47:07 19 00:47:00 19
188 Billy Mohan Male 20 00:22:54 20 00:47:21 20 00:47:11 20
88 Huw Rowlands Male 21 00:22:39 18 00:47:26 21 00:47:25 23
107 Daniel Bhattacharya Male 22 WILD TRAIL RUNNERS 00:24:22 40 00:47:27 22 00:47:23 22
216 Owen Pike Male 23 00:22:55 21 00:47:28 23 00:47:15 21
61 Alastair Dixon Male 24 00:22:25 17 00:47:36 24 00:47:35 25
80 Ieuan Kingston Male 25 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:23:40 29 00:47:38 25 00:47:31 24
77 Matthew Gardner Male 26 00:22:52 19 00:47:42 26 00:47:37 26
173 Sam Taylor Male 27 00:23:17 23 00:47:54 27 00:47:50 27
233 Lorraine Ryan Female 1 00:24:16 36 00:48:01 28 00:47:56 29
286 Josh Francis Male 28 00:24:03 33 00:48:03 29 00:47:54 28
92 Alex Wilson Male 29 00:23:33 26 00:48:19 30 00:48:17 30
144 Aaron Bailey Male 30 00:23:24 25 00:48:38 31 00:48:27 31
66 Jen Benson Female 2 00:24:14 35 00:49:15 32 00:49:08 32
214 Richard Pencott Male 31 00:23:50 30 00:49:16 33 00:49:09 33
120 Marcus Rendle Male 32 BAD TRI 00:23:38 28 00:49:18 34 00:49:15 35
248 Dicken Richards Male 33 BRISTOL 00:23:51 31 00:49:21 35 00:49:21 37
133 Anna Popielarska Female 3 00:24:40 44 00:49:23 36 00:49:20 36
156 Andrew Davies Male 34 00:24:42 45 00:49:23 37 00:49:14 34
136 Alice Sinclair Female 4 00:24:40 43 00:49:27 38 00:49:24 38
27 Sharon Pillinger Female 5 00:24:49 47 00:49:38 39 00:49:37 39
60 David Lester Male 35 00:25:12 52 00:49:49 40 00:49:42 40
194 Ludovic Guerin Male 36 00:24:30 42 00:49:56 41 00:49:50 41
178 Allen Tillyard Male 37 00:24:16 38 00:50:05 42 00:50:00 42
272 Antony Stagg Male 38 TEAM MORE REVERB 00:24:58 49 00:50:46 43 00:50:43 43
70 Tha Payne Female 6 00:25:54 62 00:50:58 44 00:50:54 44
195 Zoe Illingworth Female 7 SWINDON STRIDERS 00:24:45 46 00:51:08 45 00:51:06 45
64 Ed Martin Male 39 00:24:01 32 00:51:21 46 00:51:08 47
252 Mike Karthauser Male 40 - 00:24:12 34 00:51:26 47 00:51:06 46
251 Andrew Polley Male 41 BRISTOL 00:24:59 50 00:51:47 48 00:51:38 48
207 Dom Edge-Mckee Male 42 00:24:57 48 00:52:12 49 00:52:06 49
121 Mateusz Szulc Male 43 00:27:12 90 00:52:12 50 00:52:06 50
83 Sean Lynch-Lawton Male 44 00:25:22 57 00:52:27 51 00:52:10 51
160 Marcin Dumny Male 45 00:26:04 69 00:52:27 52 00:52:21 54
295 Andrew Davies Male 46 00:24:25 41 00:52:27 53 00:52:13 52
84 Tom Lynch-Lawton Male 47 00:25:22 56 00:52:30 54 00:52:13 53
21 Paul Williams Male 48 00:25:08 51 00:52:43 55 00:52:43 57
269 Ian Wiggins Male 49 00:26:35 82 00:52:45 56 00:52:37 56
293 Oliver Evans Male 50 00:25:20 55 00:52:57 57 00:52:33 55
224 Laszlo Berdan Male 51 00:25:17 54 00:53:03 58 00:52:59 58
225 Anna Berdan Female 8 00:25:17 53 00:53:03 59 00:53:00 59
139 Maggie Dempsey Female 9 WILDTRAILRUNNERS 00:26:22 76 00:53:09 60 00:53:06 61
104 Raul Romero Rostan Male 52 00:25:37 59 00:53:15 61 00:53:03 60
179 Rodrigo Aspe Male 53 00:27:40 104 00:53:16 62 00:53:14 63
222 Jens Stratmann Male 54 00:26:24 78 00:53:19 63 00:53:14 64
211 Lawrencce Van Raalte Male 55 00:28:45 117 00:53:25 64 00:53:06 62
223 Tim Pocock Male 56 00:25:58 66 00:53:28 65 00:53:18 65
238 Jonathan Chew Male 57 WILD TRAIL RUNNERS 00:26:06 70 00:53:30 66 00:53:27 68
18 George Hancu Male 58 00:25:57 65 00:53:32 67 00:53:31 70
65 Richard Martin Male 59 00:25:33 58 00:53:34 68 00:53:21 66
204 Keith Sullivan Male 60 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:26:22 77 00:53:37 69 00:53:36 72
169 Caroline Gale Female 10 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:25:57 64 00:53:40 70 00:53:38 73
168 Dale Ingram Male 61 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:25:42 60 00:53:42 71 00:53:39 74
240 Dan Haylock Male 62 COREY'S CRUSADERS 00:26:29 79 00:53:42 72 00:53:22 67
124 Pete Wogan Male 63 MIJ DOWNHILL RACE TEAM 00:29:05 124 00:53:44 73 00:53:27 69
197 Barry Handy Male 64 00:26:34 81 00:53:46 74 00:53:35 71
250 Kroly Konecsny Male 65 00:25:53 61 00:53:47 75 00:53:46 75
288 Lorea Sarobe Female 11 00:26:02 68 00:53:54 76 00:53:52 76
94 Gavin King Male 66 00:27:14 94 00:54:06 77 00:53:54 78
108 Katy Wells Female 12 00:26:50 85 00:54:06 78 00:53:53 77
280 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 67 00:27:15 95 00:54:07 79 00:53:56 79
148 Chris Dowling Male 68 00:26:46 84 00:54:24 80 00:54:06 80
180 Richard Perham Male 69 00:27:11 89 00:54:34 81 00:54:13 81
198 Jason Wilton Male 70 00:26:37 83 00:54:37 82 00:54:26 82
292 Amit Visrolia Male 71 00:26:20 75 00:54:47 83 00:54:41 84
35 James Harris Male 72 00:27:13 91 00:54:52 84 00:54:38 83
71 Laura Anstee Female 13 00:27:13 92 00:54:58 85 00:54:41 85
138 Ronan Handcock Male 73 00:26:52 86 00:55:03 86 00:54:59 86
210 Ethan Iles Male 74 BRISTOL 00:24:16 37 00:55:06 87 00:55:00 87
30 Sally Gillo Female 14 00:26:32 80 00:55:21 88 00:55:04 88
244 Jessica Lynch Female 15 00:27:26 98 00:55:29 89 00:55:24 89
125 Michael Widger Male 75 00:26:13 73 00:55:46 90 00:55:46 90
163 Kevin Lazarz Male 76 00:27:34 101 00:56:08 91 00:55:54 91
149 Timothe Ooghe Male 77 00:26:12 72 00:56:08 92 00:56:06 94
261 Drew Mclellan Male 78 - 00:27:01 88 00:56:13 93 00:55:58 92
2 Lorna Templeton Female 16 00:27:27 99 00:56:15 94 00:56:07 95
186 Les Mcallister Male 79 BRISTOL 00:27:50 108 00:56:19 95 00:55:58 93
202 Alan Crowdy Male 80 STAPLE HILL RUNNERS 00:28:11 111 00:56:33 96 00:56:22 98
203 Helen Trudgeon Female 17 STAPLE HILL RUNNERS 00:28:11 112 00:56:34 97 00:56:22 99
90 Krystyna Kurzeja Female 18 00:27:14 93 00:56:34 98 00:56:28 100
119 Reece Woodman Male 81 00:27:39 103 00:56:35 99 00:56:20 96
221 Aaron Seldon Male 82 ASICS CHAFFORD HUNDRED AC 00:27:48 106 00:56:40 100 00:56:22 97