2017 SSE Airtricity Fingal 10K

3060 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3 John Coghlan Male 1 MS 1 METRO ST BRIGIDS AC 00:30:39 1 00:30:38 1
5 Freddy Sittuk Male 2 MS 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:46 2 00:30:45 2
2 Peter Somba Male 3 MS 3 DUNBOYNE AC 00:31:27 3 00:31:27 3
2958 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 4 M35 1 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:28 4 00:31:28 4
3733 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:45 5 00:31:44 5
3765 Lindsay Gordon Male 6 MS 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:32:03 6 00:32:03 6
1954 David Glynn Male 7 MS 6 00:32:29 7 00:32:24 7
1154 Robert Murphy Male 8 M35 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:32:36 8 00:32:35 8
3435 John Mulvihill Male 9 MS 7 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:32:54 9 00:32:53 9
2896 Joseph O' Donoghue Male 10 MS 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:02 10 00:33:01 10
2872 Tom Lupton Male 11 MS 9 PORTLAOISE A.C. 00:33:08 11 00:33:07 11
2511 Pauric Ennis Male 12 MS 10 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:33:12 12 00:33:12 12
2607 Sean McLaughlin Male 13 M35 3 WESTPORT A.C. 00:33:16 13 00:33:13 13
3792 Ciaran Diviney Male 14 M40 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:33:20 14 00:33:19 14
3952 Seamus Somers Male 15 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:23 15 00:33:21 15
2658 Barry Sheil Male 16 M35 4 LONGFORD A.C. 00:33:26 16 00:33:25 16
3272 James Treanor Male 17 MS 11 DELOITTE 00:33:27 17 00:33:26 17
2284 Ian McManus Male 18 MS 12 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:33:28 18 00:33:26 18
2876 Brian Leahy Male 19 M35 5 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:29 19 00:33:29 19
2558 Brian Conroy Male 20 MS 13 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:33:39 20 00:33:38 20
970 John Dunne Male 21 M35 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:58 21 00:33:57 21
1636 Wesley O Brien Male 22 M35 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:01 22 00:34:00 22
2611 Rory O'Sullivan Male 23 M40 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:16 23 00:34:14 23
2287 Paul Moran Male 24 M50 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:18 24 00:34:17 24
3511 James Hoare Male 25 MS 14 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:34:35 25 00:34:34 25
992 Ciaran McCarthy Male 26 M40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:36 26 00:34:35 26
2974 Anthony Flannery Male 27 MS 15 DONORE HARRIERS 00:34:38 27 00:34:37 27
1554 Brian Martin Male 28 M35 8 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:34:43 28 00:34:41 28
532 Ciaran McKenna Male 29 MS 16 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:34:50 29 00:34:49 29
3739 Conor Curran Male 30 M40 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:54 30 00:34:53 30
3705 Jonathan Butler Male 31 M35 9 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:01 31 00:34:56 31
2057 JP Kelly Male 32 M35 10 00:35:07 32 00:35:05 32
2944 Colm Costello Male 33 M40 6 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:09 33 00:35:07 33
3690 Frank Halligan Male 34 MS 17 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:35:21 34 00:35:19 35
2408 Gerare Gavin Male 35 M40 7 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:23 35 00:35:21 38
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 36 M35 11 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:24 36 00:35:20 36
2823 Conor McGlynn Male 37 MS 18 00:35:26 37 00:35:20 37
2372 Patrick Coyle Male 38 MS 19 CIVIL SERVICE AC 00:35:27 38 00:35:25 39
2838 David Conliffe Male 39 M40 8 PACE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:28 39 00:35:18 34
2666 Jacek Latala Male 40 M35 12 00:35:33 40 00:35:33 41
6 Gladys Ganiel Female 1 F40 1 BELFAST HARRIERS AC 00:35:34 41 00:35:33 40
2720 Alessandro Porazzini Male 41 M35 13 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:35:39 42 00:35:37 42
2022 Kevin Curran Male 42 MS 20 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:35:40 43 00:35:38 43
3474 Keith Downey Male 43 M45 1 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:41 44 00:35:38 44
500 Gerard Martin Male 44 M35 14 DUNBOYNE AC 00:35:52 45 00:35:47 46
796 Robert Frewen Male 45 MS 21 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:53 46 00:35:47 45
2074 David Brady Male 46 M35 15 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:54 47 00:35:51 47
3653 Paul Caulfield Male 47 MS 22 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:35:55 48 00:35:51 48
3879 Eddie Garry Male 48 M35 16 TULLAMORE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:57 49 00:35:56 50
2501 Conor Keane Male 49 MS 23 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:58 50 00:35:55 49
3699 Andrew Considine Male 50 M40 9 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:36:00 51 00:35:58 51
1288 Fintan Redmond Male 51 M40 10 00:36:05 52 00:36:02 53
3918 Brian Lenihan Male 52 M35 17 00:36:07 53 00:36:03 54
2122 Joseph Mc Dermott Male 53 MS 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:08 54 00:36:06 55
3304 David Kearins Male 54 M45 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:36:12 55 00:36:09 58
3570 Paul O'Connor Male 55 M35 18 00:36:15 56 00:36:09 57
460 Ronan Hartnett Male 56 M40 11 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:36:18 57 00:36:06 56
2991 Frank Hague Male 57 M35 19 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:20 58 00:36:15 59
907 Anthony Doyle Male 58 MS 25 00:36:27 59 00:35:58 52
2403 Ian O'Reilly Male 59 M40 12 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:31 60 00:36:28 62
2866 Conor Delaney Male 60 M40 13 00:36:33 61 00:36:17 60
3904 Matthew Collins Male 61 MS 26 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:36:34 62 00:36:31 64
2709 David Grange Male 62 M45 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:37 63 00:36:35 65
362 Karl Walsh Male 63 M35 20 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:38 64 00:36:26 61
3920 Thomas Collins Male 64 M35 21 00:36:40 65 00:36:29 63
1191 Damian Bourke Male 65 MS 27 00:36:46 66 00:36:43 67
1494 Colm Dunne Male 66 M35 22 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:36:47 67 00:36:39 66
2615 Alan Duffy Male 67 MS 28 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:36:48 68 00:36:44 68
1897 Raymond Carolan Male 68 M40 14 SHERCOCK AC 00:36:48 69 00:36:45 69
1475 Toms Kavanagh Male 69 MS 29 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:36:49 70 00:36:48 72
3405 Niamh Devlin Female 2 FS 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:36:49 71 00:36:47 71
3072 Alan Bernie Male 70 MS 30 00:36:52 72 00:36:47 70
2976 Colm Hickey Male 71 M35 23 STAR OF THE SEA AC 00:36:53 73 00:36:51 74
697 David Daly Male 72 M35 24 SKERRIES A.C. 00:36:55 74 00:36:52 75
2995 John Kehoe Male 73 M50 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:36:58 75 00:36:52 76
1192 Ger Redmond Male 74 M35 25 00:36:58 76 00:36:56 78
3658 Colin Murphy Male 75 M40 15 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:37:00 77 00:36:50 73
1694 Liam Cullen Male 76 M40 16 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:37:01 78 00:36:58 80
3495 Brendan Kearney Male 77 M35 26 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:37:01 79 00:36:55 77
2729 Declan Lynch Male 78 M35 27 DONORE HARRIERS 00:37:06 80 00:37:01 81
1500 Daragh O'Callaghan Male 79 MS 31 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:37:07 81 00:36:56 79
243 Mark Hogan Male 80 MS 32 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:37:08 82 00:37:02 82
405 Matt McGuinness Male 81 M35 28 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:37:10 83 00:37:07 84
840 Jody Gilhooly Male 82 M35 29 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:13 84 00:37:10 86
761 Pedro Lopez Male 83 M40 17 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:37:16 85 00:37:13 89
315 Alan Caul Male 84 M40 18 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:37:17 86 00:37:12 88
1458 Wesley Grant Male 85 M35 30 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:18 87 00:37:12 87
1232 John Curley Male 86 M35 31 00:37:18 88 00:37:06 83
448 Colm Reilly Male 87 MS 33 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:20 89 00:37:16 90
3522 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 88 MS 34 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:37:24 90 00:37:17 92
3688 Damien Ryan Male 89 M35 32 CASTLEGAR A.C. 00:37:24 91 00:37:20 93
464 John Carroll Male 90 M35 33 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:37:26 92 00:37:09 85
3772 Paul Flynn Male 91 M35 34 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:37:28 93 00:37:21 94
1909 Paul Curley Male 92 M35 35 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:37:29 94 00:37:17 91
3851 Claudio Rivelli Male 93 MS 35 00:37:32 95 00:37:27 96
2936 Jonathan Farrell Male 94 MS 36 00:37:35 96 00:37:31 99
3552 Neil Murphy Male 95 MS 37 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:37:36 97 00:37:29 97
2738 Niall O'Reilly Male 96 M35 36 00:37:37 98 00:37:30 98
3646 Kieran Little Male 97 MS 38 00:37:37 99 00:37:33 103
2655 Gavin Scanlon Male 98 MS 39 ST. COCA'S A.C. 00:37:37 100 00:37:31 101