2017 Scott Snowdonia Trail Marathon

689 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Pen y Pass Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
329 Jo Meek Female 1 F40-44 1 02:43:22 9 04:10:37 9 04:10:36 9
418 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 F40-44 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:51:22 11 04:22:27 10 04:22:24 10
608 Claire Woods Female 9 F40-44 3 TAMAR TRAILS 03:20:40 74 05:09:38 49 05:09:24 49
744 Jacqui Gears Female 10 F40-44 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 03:23:43 84 05:17:20 70 05:17:07 70
1001 Fiona Lynch Female 11 F40-44 5 RADCLIFFE AC 03:25:48 96 05:19:29 74 05:19:25 75
788 Katie Hateley Female 14 F40-44 6 STILTON STRIDERS RC 03:41:57 170 05:27:57 86 05:26:44 85
397 Emma Bruce Female 15 F40-44 7 HARROGATE HARRIERS AC 03:38:46 151 05:29:58 91 05:29:47 91
550 Amy Fulford Female 18 F40-44 8 LUDLOW RUNNERS 0 05:36:26 115 05:36:16 117
456 Jane Allison Female 21 F40-44 9 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 03:31:19 109 05:37:43 125 05:37:24 126
681 Anna Blackwell Female 22 F40-44 10 CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:39:51 157 05:39:08 128 05:38:37 129
497 Karen Robinson Female 34 F40-44 11 03:50:48 215 06:02:06 200 06:01:02 197
914 Kim Van Der Westhuizen Female 45 F40-44 12 04:22:33 371 06:32:46 289 06:31:20 287
426 Kate Powell Female 46 F40-44 13 04:08:59 303 06:33:23 294 06:33:12 297
189 Kyra Kirkham Female 50 F40-44 14 04:04:31 288 06:39:47 314 06:39:11 315
302 Jenny Rawle Female 52 F40-44 15 04:11:56 316 06:40:49 318 06:39:20 316
60 Sarah Whittaker Female 55 F40-44 16 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS RC 04:16:47 338 06:45:59 337 06:45:30 339
1000 Alison Robinson Female 61 F40-44 17 04:24:35 385 06:52:09 360 06:51:56 364
295 Samantha Mills Female 65 F40-44 18 04:30:23 414 06:56:35 372 06:54:53 373
283 Selina Jervis Female 70 F40-44 19 LANGPORT RUNNERS 04:25:34 391 06:59:36 386 06:59:08 390
399 Marie Woodcock Female 71 F40-44 20 LANGPORT RUNNERS 04:25:37 393 06:59:37 387 06:59:08 389
71 Nicola Winter Female 72 F40-44 21 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 04:29:40 413 07:01:11 393 06:59:43 394
771 Sarah-Jane Restall Female 74 F40-44 22 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 04:35:18 437 07:02:26 400 07:00:49 399
644 Sarah Francis Female 81 F40-44 23 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 04:38:29 454 07:09:28 418 07:08:45 420
688 Lucy Medway Female 88 F40-44 24 TRURO RC 04:28:50 408 07:17:31 439 07:16:23 439
603 Nishma Shah Female 95 F40-44 25 04:45:02 485 07:19:33 454 07:18:44 457
800 Rebecca Bateman Female 100 F40-44 26 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 04:31:09 419 07:22:28 467 07:21:50 469
649 Hannah Taylor Female 102 F40-44 27 TOTLEY AC 04:45:03 486 07:22:57 471 07:21:44 468
646 Katrina Heath Female 106 F40-44 28 04:35:13 436 07:27:03 485 07:25:36 486
812 Sarah Case Female 110 F40-44 29 RUN WEDNESDAYS EASTBOURNE 04:48:09 503 07:28:25 493 07:28:11 494
163 Marissa Duggan Female 113 F40-44 30 04:51:08 529 07:30:07 499 07:29:17 500
859 Sarah Tippett Female 117 F40-44 31 TAMAR TRAIL RUNNERS 04:48:34 505 07:37:59 517 07:37:31 523
952 Sheena Desborough Female 118 F40-44 32 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 04:59:18 577 07:38:11 521 07:36:25 517
238 Sara Wakefield Female 122 F40-44 33 04:59:16 576 07:41:39 528 07:39:56 526
431 Fiona Owen Female 127 F40-44 34 ERYRI HARRIERS 04:51:25 531 07:45:05 543 07:44:08 543
610 Katherine Rogers Female 135 F40-44 35 04:50:40 523 07:53:17 559 07:52:42 559
243 Nicola Smith Female 138 F40-44 36 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 0 07:56:23 563 07:54:46 561
271 Joanne Tapsell Female 154 F40-44 37 BODMIN WOMEN'S RC 04:56:34 564 08:11:31 600 08:10:52 599
170 Tara Rufus Female 156 F40-44 38 05:11:14 613 08:12:29 602 08:10:57 602
866 Elizabeth Peel Female 157 F40-44 39 BADGERS 04:56:50 569 08:15:05 604 08:14:33 604
286 Lucie Emmett Female 163 F40-44 40 05:03:46 597 08:27:35 616 08:26:23 616
611 Denise Zachariasz Female 167 F40-44 41 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 05:24:32 626 08:33:40 624 08:32:12 624
252 Jenny Trayford Female 168 F40-44 42 REBEL SCUM 05:26:17 631 08:36:58 628 08:35:27 628
445 Laura Hogan Female 174 F40-44 43 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 05:35:27 639 09:13:45 644 09:12:25 645
194 Claire Tallack Female 177 F40-44 44 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNER 05:37:17 642 09:17:01 647 09:16:30 646
200 Lara Blake Female 178 F40-44 45 05:38:00 643 09:17:01 648 09:16:30 647
195 Jane Cockayne Female 179 F40-44 46 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 05:37:17 641 09:17:02 649 09:16:30 648
202 Michala Morton Female 180 F40-44 47 05:21:23 624 09:18:10 650 09:17:19 650
705 Monika Lee Female DNF F40-44 DNF RUMBLE RACING 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
139 Claire Clow Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
972 Fiona Huxtable Female DNF F40-44 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
293 Sarah Swan Female 7 F45-49 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC 03:09:09 40 05:03:14 41 05:03:08 42
894 Helen Jones Female 17 F45-49 2 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 03:36:40 136 05:36:00 112 05:35:54 114
368 Stephanie Wood Female 24 F45-49 3 03:41:24 169 05:45:27 145 05:45:17 147
148 Anja Heijnen Female 36 F45-49 4 03:44:30 180 06:04:30 209 06:04:27 211
508 Maria Kerr Female 41 F45-49 5 TRING RC 04:09:43 306 06:17:59 242 06:16:41 242
263 Karen Mcindewar Female 67 F45-49 6 N/A 04:16:19 335 06:58:16 380 06:56:41 377
909 Kate Townsend Female 73 F45-49 7 FARNHAM RUNNERS 04:29:04 410 07:02:18 399 07:00:53 400
307 Clare Brookes Female 79 F45-49 8 04:43:31 472 07:07:21 413 07:06:45 414
257 Paula Lawton-Archer Female 82 F45-49 9 PURBECK RUNNERS 04:38:21 452 07:09:31 419 07:09:13 424
215 Suzanne Roebuck Female 86 F45-49 10 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 04:41:10 468 07:14:01 429 07:13:39 433
587 Polly Kennerley Female 87 F45-49 11 04:41:10 467 07:14:02 430 07:13:42 434
912 Cathrine Danns Female 99 F45-49 12 REDWELL RUNNERS 04:48:39 509 07:22:03 465 07:20:16 460
562 Marie Chapman Female 108 F45-49 13 04:38:00 450 07:27:20 489 07:25:36 485
39 Deb Carragher Female 119 F45-49 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 05:01:20 586 07:38:19 522 07:36:39 519
521 Becky Boocock Female 123 F45-49 15 PARBOLD PINK PANTHERS 04:47:34 496 07:42:13 530 07:40:55 531
272 Paula Mcmaster Female 128 F45-49 16 COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS 04:47:14 494 07:45:25 544 07:44:29 544
947 Julia Churcher Female 129 F45-49 17 REDWELL RUNNERS 0 07:46:44 546 07:45:04 546
444 Mel Greaves Female 133 F45-49 18 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 04:58:59 575 07:51:21 555 07:50:04 555
913 Joanne Stacey Female 134 F45-49 19 MASSEY FERGUSON RC 04:57:54 574 07:52:37 558 07:51:19 557
801 Sarah Horton-Walsh Female 140 F45-49 20 0 07:56:24 565 07:54:47 563
785 Kirsty Cook Female 141 F45-49 21 COWES WOMENS RUNNING GROUP 0 07:56:58 566 07:55:32 566
923 Charlie Macklin Female 145 F45-49 22 READING ROADRUNNERS 04:57:53 573 08:00:32 577 07:59:23 578
588 Coral Putman Female 148 F45-49 23 VEGAN RUNNERS 04:56:14 563 08:05:15 585 08:04:18 585
899 Jo Soper Female 149 F45-49 24 04:55:39 561 08:06:14 588 08:05:11 588
14 Julie Valentine Female 162 F45-49 25 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 05:19:26 622 08:27:18 614 08:25:49 614
601 Michelle Mc Donald Female 172 F45-49 26 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 05:03:33 594 08:43:16 636 08:41:32 635
370 Gillian Handscomb Female 173 F45-49 27 SOSPAN RRC 05:30:08 634 08:50:21 638 08:48:42 638
505 Melissa Freeman Female DNF F45-49 DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
150 Tracey Woodyard Female 19 F50-54 1 03:38:24 148 05:37:06 120 05:36:02 115
694 Samantha Kelly Female 29 F50-54 2 WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC 03:44:15 178 05:53:49 176 05:52:39 172
964 Emma Murray Female 35 F50-54 3 ST. AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB 03:46:11 188 06:03:41 207 06:03:35 208
858 Rosina Rowland Female 40 F50-54 4 THORNBURY RC 03:56:00 234 06:12:05 225 06:12:02 227
796 Joanne Edwards Female 58 F50-54 5 VALE ROYAL AC 04:19:09 347 06:51:48 355 06:51:47 362
255 Michaela Colwell Female 68 F50-54 6 TRING RC 04:31:47 423 06:58:26 381 06:57:45 381
374 Stephanie Goodchild Female 83 F50-54 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 04:27:53 404 07:09:44 423 07:08:23 418
287 Jane Martin Female 84 F50-54 8 MOWCOP RUNNERS 04:43:30 471 07:13:19 427 07:12:44 428
447 Biddy Cole Female 96 F50-54 9 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 04:41:05 464 07:19:54 456 07:18:37 454
410 Janet Richards Female 101 F50-54 10 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 04:44:46 482 07:22:44 469 07:22:19 471
580 Nicky Bonfield Female 105 F50-54 11 04:44:43 480 07:26:16 482 07:24:53 482
460 Sarah Rees Female 124 F50-54 12 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:00:53 583 07:42:53 533 07:41:35 533
233 Mary Quinn Female 136 F50-54 13 04:54:54 556 07:55:39 561 07:55:15 565
783 Lorraine Bunn Female 137 F50-54 14 0 07:56:23 562 07:54:47 562
120 Dors Hough Female 139 F50-54 15 0 07:56:24 564 07:54:47 564
556 Nicky Deacon Female 142 F50-54 16 05:01:37 590 07:57:22 568 07:55:37 567
180 Elisse Breugelmans Female 144 F50-54 17 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 04:53:53 549 07:58:59 573 07:57:59 573
828 Denise Day Female 166 F50-54 18 REBEL SCUM 05:26:16 630 08:32:34 623 08:31:04 623
350 Fran Morgan Female 175 F50-54 19 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 05:35:26 638 09:13:46 645 09:12:23 644
160 Angela Sadler Female 32 F55-59 1 TEWKESBURY AC 03:44:48 181 05:57:47 188 05:57:26 189
698 Rita Tomkins Female 53 F55-59 2 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 04:24:11 380 06:42:40 328 06:41:46 329
220 Debbie Hill Female 56 F55-59 3 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 04:23:32 377 06:46:13 340 06:45:52 341