2017 Scott Snowdonia Trail 10K

150 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3057 Adam Killey Male 51 MOPEN 27 01:18:31 79 01:18:19 79
3013 Alcira Wych Female 5 F40-44 1 01:03:40 24 01:03:37 25
3168 Ali Dolphin Female 13 F55-59 1 01:10:16 48 01:10:12 51
584 Alice Tetley-Paul Female 3 FOPEN 3 ALNWICK HARRIERS 00:58:21 17 00:58:17 16
3179 Amanda Sands Female 72 F40-44 19 01:53:12 143 01:53:07 143
2611 Amy Deacon Female 36 FOPEN 19 01:22:08 89 01:22:01 90
5020 Andy Moir Male 36 M45-49 6 SCOTT 01:10:18 49 01:10:02 48
3132 Angela Walton Female 56 F50-54 5 01:32:06 118 01:31:52 118
3113 Angie Douglas Female 64 F45-49 13 01:37:51 131 01:37:45 131
3150 Anne Fleming Female 53 F45-49 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:31:40 115 01:31:26 115
3190 Annette Russell Female 60 F50-54 6 READING ROADRUNNERS 01:34:35 125 01:34:20 126
3012 Annie Binns Female 22 F40-44 5 01:14:47 69 01:14:43 70
3019 Anthony Gunning Male 20 M40-44 4 01:03:43 25 01:03:32 24
3167 Anthony Harvey Male 35 MOPEN 19 01:09:06 47 01:08:53 47
3134 Ben Scheelings Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:53:56 7 00:53:46 7
3181 Ben Wood Male 67 M40-44 8 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:36:34 129 01:36:28 129
3129 Beverley Sheard Female 46 F50-54 4 CWM OGWR RC 01:25:06 100 01:24:55 100
3148 Bill Duff Male 34 M65-69 2 CARNEGIE HARRIERS 01:08:59 46 01:08:46 46
3193 Bob Brandon Male 50 M65-69 4 OCTAVIAN DROOBERS 01:16:44 76 01:16:35 76
3089 Carrie Sperling Female 74 F50-54 7 01:54:10 145 01:53:55 145
3183 Catherine Mason Female 31 F45-49 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:19:05 83 01:18:54 82
3118 Catherine Carter Female 38 F50-54 3 01:22:28 91 01:22:05 91
3152 Chris Tilley Male 48 M65-69 3 01:15:27 71 01:15:09 71
3014 Christopher Mosier Male 16 M50-54 2 01:00:00 20 00:59:49 19
3162 Christopher Tambling-Baker Male 46 MOPEN 26 01:14:33 67 01:14:17 67
3095 Claire Scammell Female 14 F40-44 3 WIMBORNE AC 01:10:19 51 01:10:03 49
3120 Dan Haller Male 66 MOPEN 34 01:36:34 128 01:36:20 128
3103 Daniel Goodwin Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:56:46 14 00:56:43 14
3146 Daniel Dowd Male 54 MOPEN 29 01:24:07 97 01:23:46 96
3086 Daniel Ali Male 55 MOPEN 30 01:26:38 103 01:26:17 103
3008 Dariusz Gregorowicz Male 49 M50-54 5 01:15:51 73 01:15:45 73
3068 Darren Eynon Male 61 M45-49 8 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:41 113 01:30:34 113
3099 Dave Berry Male 42 M50-54 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:39 60 01:13:32 60
3137 David Fearn Male 24 M55-59 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:04:56 29 01:04:50 29
3016 Dawn Pease Female 66 F40-44 16 01:40:15 135 01:39:57 136
3090 Deb Cartlidge Female 30 F40-44 7 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:19:05 82 01:18:54 83
3043 Deian Williams Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:10:54 52 01:10:48 52
3018 Dylan Jones Male 52 MOPEN 28 01:18:56 81 01:18:45 81
667 Elton Angle-Smith Male DNF M40-44 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS DNF DNF DNF DNF
3011 Emma Thompson Female 10 FOPEN 8 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:06:43 40 01:06:38 40
3133 Emma Tambling-Baker Female 41 F45-49 8 01:23:42 94 01:23:26 94
3061 Emma Carr Female 70 FOPEN 30 01:52:09 141 01:51:49 141
3184 Eva Brewer Female 37 F40-44 8 PRESTATYN RC 01:22:14 90 01:21:59 89
3031 Fiona Barlow Female 12 F45-49 1 ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 01:07:49 44 01:07:46 44
3047 Fran Killey Female 43 FOPEN 22 01:24:05 96 01:23:51 97
3094 Frank Atherton Male 10 M50-54 1 00:55:36 10 00:55:33 10
3199 Gemma Morley Female 50 FOPEN 24 01:28:47 107 01:28:40 107
3156 Geraint Blackwood Male 40 M40-44 6 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 01:12:49 54 01:12:28 54
3067 Geri Evans Female 40 F40-44 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:23:29 93 01:23:12 93
3082 Giles Blunt Male 28 MOPEN 15 01:06:07 35 01:05:46 34
3163 Gina Grigor Female 28 F45-49 4 01:18:05 78 01:17:56 78
3035 Graeme Fillery Male 31 MOPEN 17 01:07:02 42 01:06:49 42
3160 Griffith Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:55:55 11 00:55:49 11
3096 Hannah Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:58:21 16 00:58:19 17
3201 Helen Sears Female 35 F45-49 7 01:21:57 88 01:21:49 88
449 Ian Sands Male 30 M50-54 3 TYNEMOUTH TRUNDLER 01:06:20 37 01:06:14 37
3025 Ivor Roberts Male 71 M70+ 1 BEVERLEY AC 01:45:29 138 01:45:09 138
3003 Jackie Trivett Female 75 F55-59 3 STOKE FIT 01:54:45 146 01:54:25 146
3024 James Carr Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:49:57 3 00:49:54 3
3066 James Mather Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:50:38 4 00:50:34 4
5012 James Woodhams Male 58 MOPEN 32 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 01:30:25 109 01:30:19 109
3143 Jane Berry Female 19 F45-49 3 01:13:39 61 01:13:33 61
2490 Jane White Female 23 FOPEN 13 01:14:55 70 01:14:36 69
3157 Jane Matthewman Female 24 FOPEN 14 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:37 72 01:15:21 72
3001 Jane Stewart Female 27 F50-54 2 01:17:41 77 01:17:28 77
3100 Jane Bendall Female 54 F40-44 13 01:31:58 116 01:31:39 116
3005 Jason Sparkes Male 25 MOPEN 13 01:05:03 30 01:04:51 30
3153 Jason Stone Male 72 M45-49 11 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 04:58:21 149 05:58:04 149
3069 Javier Soler Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:55:33 9 00:55:26 9
3164 Jenaya Smith Female 59 F40-44 14 PARKLANDS JOG AND RUN 01:33:17 121 01:33:02 121
3048 Jennie Barr Female 26 FOPEN 16 RAMMY RUNNERS 01:16:14 75 01:16:09 75
3182 Jennifer Beech Female 48 F40-44 12 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:25:57 102 01:25:46 102
3085 Jim Laycock Male 47 M45-49 7 01:14:34 68 01:14:25 68
3145 Jo Jeffery Female 49 FOPEN 23 01:27:27 105 01:27:17 105
3172 Joanne Sibson Female 76 F55-59 4 01:56:30 147 01:56:26 147
3174 John Worthington Male 63 M45-49 9 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:33:29 122 01:33:11 122
3123 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:46:41 2 00:46:39 2
3042 Julia Trayhorn Female 18 F45-49 2 01:13:39 59 01:13:34 63
3127 Kate Woodcock Female 65 FOPEN 28 01:38:17 132 01:37:58 132
3080 Katherine Wills Female 16 F50-54 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:13:17 56 01:12:54 55
3028 Katherine Fillery Female 39 FOPEN 20 01:23:10 92 01:22:56 92
3207 Katie Lloyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:57:06 15 00:57:03 15
3115 Katie Miller Female 52 FOPEN 25 01:30:38 112 01:30:29 112
3109 Kelly-Marie Loftus Female 17 FOPEN 11 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:29 57 01:13:15 58
2136 Kevin Piggott Male 57 M55-59 3 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:28:45 106 01:28:38 106
3122 Laura Kirk-Potter Female 25 FOPEN 15 01:15:58 74 01:15:46 74
2471 Laura Battelli Female 34 FOPEN 18 01:21:32 87 01:21:13 87
3173 Laurence Lee Male 22 M45-49 4 01:03:51 27 01:03:47 27
3051 Leigh Thomas Male 68 M45-49 10 01:38:31 133 01:38:14 133
3119 Louise Akeroyd Female 58 F45-49 12 01:32:36 120 01:32:28 120
3131 Mandy Mundy Female 55 F45-49 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:01 117 01:31:47 117
3098 Mandy 'babs Dennis Female 68 FOPEN 29 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 01:48:48 139 01:48:42 139
3045 Marcin Karpowicz Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:54:08 8 00:53:58 8
3063 Marie Fitzer Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:06:51 41 01:06:46 41
3154 Mark Fairhurst Male 27 MOPEN 14 01:05:42 33 01:05:34 33
3180 Marta Killey Female 47 F60-64 1 01:25:12 101 01:24:59 101
3104 Martin Wall Male 59 M40-44 7 01:30:33 110 01:30:25 110
3206 Martin Like Male 65 M50-54 8 01:33:46 124 01:33:32 123
3102 Mathilde Barbier Female 44 F40-44 10 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 01:24:44 98 01:24:31 98
3050 Matt Davies Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:08:37 45 01:08:16 45