2017 Scott Snowdonia Trail 10K

150 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3007 Sam Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 EAST SUTHERLAND AC 00:42:51 1 00:42:49 1
3207 Katie Lloyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:57:06 15 00:57:03 15
3123 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:46:41 2 00:46:39 2
3096 Hannah Jones Female 2 FOPEN 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:58:21 16 00:58:19 17
3024 James Carr Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:49:57 3 00:49:54 3
584 Alice Tetley-Paul Female 3 FOPEN 3 ALNWICK HARRIERS 00:58:21 17 00:58:17 16
3066 James Mather Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:50:38 4 00:50:34 4
3093 Robyn Gore Female 4 FOPEN 4 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:59:55 19 00:59:50 20
3002 Owen Humphreys Male 5 M45-49 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:26 5 00:53:15 5
3013 Alcira Wych Female 5 F40-44 1 01:03:40 24 01:03:37 25
3015 Nick Armstrong Male 6 M40-44 1 BUCKLEY RC 00:53:41 6 00:53:39 6
3010 Rachel Owen Female 6 FOPEN 5 01:05:28 32 01:05:08 31
3134 Ben Scheelings Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:53:56 7 00:53:46 7
664 Natalie Bradbury Female 7 FOPEN 6 EPSOM EWELL HARRIERS 01:06:06 34 01:05:51 35
3045 Marcin Karpowicz Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:54:08 8 00:53:58 8
3039 Shauna Griffin Female 8 FOPEN 7 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 01:06:29 38 01:06:17 38
3069 Javier Soler Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:55:33 9 00:55:26 9
3196 Simone Eade Female 9 F40-44 2 01:06:34 39 01:06:26 39
3094 Frank Atherton Male 10 M50-54 1 00:55:36 10 00:55:33 10
3011 Emma Thompson Female 10 FOPEN 8 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:06:43 40 01:06:38 40
3160 Griffith Jones Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:55:55 11 00:55:49 11
3063 Marie Fitzer Female 11 FOPEN 9 01:06:51 41 01:06:46 41
3004 Paul Ellis Male 12 M40-44 2 00:56:24 12 00:56:20 12
3031 Fiona Barlow Female 12 F45-49 1 ROSSCARBERY STEAM RUNNERS 01:07:49 44 01:07:46 44
3079 Warren Argyle Male 13 M45-49 2 00:56:28 13 00:56:25 13
3168 Ali Dolphin Female 13 F55-59 1 01:10:16 48 01:10:12 51
3103 Daniel Goodwin Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:56:46 14 00:56:43 14
3095 Claire Scammell Female 14 F40-44 3 WIMBORNE AC 01:10:19 51 01:10:03 49
3065 Michael Ruane Male 15 M40-44 3 00:58:59 18 00:58:42 18
3155 Sophie Dawes Female 15 FOPEN 10 01:13:10 55 01:12:59 56
3014 Christopher Mosier Male 16 M50-54 2 01:00:00 20 00:59:49 19
3080 Katherine Wills Female 16 F50-54 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:13:17 56 01:12:54 55
3040 Pete Cartwright Male 17 M65-69 1 01:00:53 21 01:00:46 21
3109 Kelly-Marie Loftus Female 17 FOPEN 11 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:29 57 01:13:15 58
3034 Shane Kearns Male 18 M45-49 3 01:02:39 22 01:02:35 22
3042 Julia Trayhorn Female 18 F45-49 2 01:13:39 59 01:13:34 63
5014 Rob Williams Male 19 MOPEN 10 01:03:11 23 01:03:06 23
3143 Jane Berry Female 19 F45-49 3 01:13:39 61 01:13:33 61
3019 Anthony Gunning Male 20 M40-44 4 01:03:43 25 01:03:32 24
3117 Rebecca Crellin Female 20 FOPEN 12 01:13:52 64 01:13:37 65
3203 Scott Hardie Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:03:51 26 01:03:39 26
3187 Morfudd Archer Female 21 F40-44 4 01:14:24 66 01:14:16 66
3173 Laurence Lee Male 22 M45-49 4 01:03:51 27 01:03:47 27
3012 Annie Binns Female 22 F40-44 5 01:14:47 69 01:14:43 70
3070 Steffan Evans Male 23 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:45 28 01:04:38 28
2490 Jane White Female 23 FOPEN 13 01:14:55 70 01:14:36 69
3137 David Fearn Male 24 M55-59 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:04:56 29 01:04:50 29
3157 Jane Matthewman Female 24 FOPEN 14 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:15:37 72 01:15:21 72
3005 Jason Sparkes Male 25 MOPEN 13 01:05:03 30 01:04:51 30
3122 Laura Kirk-Potter Female 25 FOPEN 15 01:15:58 74 01:15:46 74
74 Terry Hubbard Male 26 M40-44 5 01:05:28 31 01:05:18 32
3048 Jennie Barr Female 26 FOPEN 16 RAMMY RUNNERS 01:16:14 75 01:16:09 75
3154 Mark Fairhurst Male 27 MOPEN 14 01:05:42 33 01:05:34 33
3001 Jane Stewart Female 27 F50-54 2 01:17:41 77 01:17:28 77
3082 Giles Blunt Male 28 MOPEN 15 01:06:07 35 01:05:46 34
3163 Gina Grigor Female 28 F45-49 4 01:18:05 78 01:17:56 78
3027 Neil Riches Male 29 MOPEN 16 01:06:08 36 01:05:57 36
3151 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female 29 F40-44 6 01:18:40 80 01:18:33 80
449 Ian Sands Male 30 M50-54 3 TYNEMOUTH TRUNDLER 01:06:20 37 01:06:14 37
3090 Deb Cartlidge Female 30 F40-44 7 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:19:05 82 01:18:54 83
3035 Graeme Fillery Male 31 MOPEN 17 01:07:02 42 01:06:49 42
3183 Catherine Mason Female 31 F45-49 5 ALMOST ATHLETES 01:19:05 83 01:18:54 82
3073 Stuart O'brien Male 32 M45-49 5 01:07:49 43 01:07:39 43
3006 Maxine Stevens Female 32 F45-49 6 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:19:54 85 01:19:37 85
3050 Matt Davies Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:08:37 45 01:08:16 45
3166 Nicola Wood Female 33 FOPEN 17 01:21:29 86 01:21:13 86
3148 Bill Duff Male 34 M65-69 2 CARNEGIE HARRIERS 01:08:59 46 01:08:46 46
2471 Laura Battelli Female 34 FOPEN 18 01:21:32 87 01:21:13 87
3167 Anthony Harvey Male 35 MOPEN 19 01:09:06 47 01:08:53 47
3201 Helen Sears Female 35 F45-49 7 01:21:57 88 01:21:49 88
5020 Andy Moir Male 36 M45-49 6 SCOTT 01:10:18 49 01:10:02 48
2611 Amy Deacon Female 36 FOPEN 19 01:22:08 89 01:22:01 90
88 Matt Kite Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:10:18 50 01:10:11 50
3184 Eva Brewer Female 37 F40-44 8 PRESTATYN RC 01:22:14 90 01:21:59 89
3043 Deian Williams Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:10:54 52 01:10:48 52
3118 Catherine Carter Female 38 F50-54 3 01:22:28 91 01:22:05 91
3149 Richard Durcan Male 39 MOPEN 22 01:11:55 53 01:11:38 53
3028 Katherine Fillery Female 39 FOPEN 20 01:23:10 92 01:22:56 92
3156 Geraint Blackwood Male 40 M40-44 6 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 01:12:49 54 01:12:28 54
3067 Geri Evans Female 40 F40-44 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:23:29 93 01:23:12 93
3044 Peter Childerley Male 41 MOPEN 23 01:13:33 58 01:13:13 57
3133 Emma Tambling-Baker Female 41 F45-49 8 01:23:42 94 01:23:26 94
3099 Dave Berry Male 42 M50-54 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:39 60 01:13:32 60
3030 Nia Dwynwen Female 42 FOPEN 21 01:23:54 95 01:23:36 95
3107 Ryan Crellin Male 43 MOPEN 24 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:13:50 62 01:13:35 64
3047 Fran Killey Female 43 FOPEN 22 01:24:05 96 01:23:51 97
3128 Philip Weston Male 44 MOPEN 25 01:13:50 63 01:13:29 59
3102 Mathilde Barbier Female 44 F40-44 10 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS 01:24:44 98 01:24:31 98
3126 Trevor Dilworth Male 45 M55-59 2 01:13:55 65 01:13:33 62
3021 Sarah Hartley Female 45 F40-44 11 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:24:47 99 01:24:37 99
3162 Christopher Tambling-Baker Male 46 MOPEN 26 01:14:33 67 01:14:17 67
3129 Beverley Sheard Female 46 F50-54 4 CWM OGWR RC 01:25:06 100 01:24:55 100
3085 Jim Laycock Male 47 M45-49 7 01:14:34 68 01:14:25 68
3180 Marta Killey Female 47 F60-64 1 01:25:12 101 01:24:59 101
3152 Chris Tilley Male 48 M65-69 3 01:15:27 71 01:15:09 71
3182 Jennifer Beech Female 48 F40-44 12 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:25:57 102 01:25:46 102
3008 Dariusz Gregorowicz Male 49 M50-54 5 01:15:51 73 01:15:45 73
3145 Jo Jeffery Female 49 FOPEN 23 01:27:27 105 01:27:17 105
3193 Bob Brandon Male 50 M65-69 4 OCTAVIAN DROOBERS 01:16:44 76 01:16:35 76
3199 Gemma Morley Female 50 FOPEN 24 01:28:47 107 01:28:40 107