2017 Tour de Mon Canol

290 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Flying Mile Moelfre Chip Time Tweet Share
1001 Bryan ACKERLEY Male 00:03:54 01:02:44 04:49:42
1002 Jonathan AKERS Male 00:04:00 01:22:01 06:06:21
13 David BARNETT Male 00:03:29 00:54:47 04:27:13
1005 Nick BARRON Male 00:04:26 01:30:59 05:40:52
1006 Tony BARRY Male 00:04:10 01:31:16 05:56:53
1007 Neal BATES Male 00:03:27 01:18:09 05:09:09
1008 Lynn BAYLISS Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CYCLING CL 00:04:19 01:37:52 05:52:40
1009 Dave BELSTEN Male 00:03:41 01:34:06 05:51:51
1010 Jo BELSTEN Female 00:04:16 01:33:24 05:51:51
1011 Pamela BENT Female 00:04:32 02:13:27 07:50:47
23 Sally BENTON Female FUL-ON TRI CLUB 00:03:34 01:19:36 05:15:10
1012 Wayne BIRBECK Male TEAM TERMINATOR 00:05:00 01:29:07 05:22:35
1013 Andrew BIRCH Male MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:03:36 01:03:09 04:24:37
1014 Matthew BIRD Male 02:38:10 05:34:53
1015 Kev BLACKWELL Male 00:03:44 01:18:01 05:12:46
1017 Steve BORMAN Male 00:03:34 01:35:54 05:40:51
5234 Stephen BOSTON Male 00:03:34 01:44:29 06:10:46
1018 Andy BOWIE Male 00:04:21 02:00:15 07:59:30
1019 Helena BOWMAN Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CYCLING CL 00:03:50 01:38:10 05:49:31
5226 Megan BOWN Female 100% ME 00:04:14 01:18:07 05:48:45
1020 Toni BRACKSTONE Female 00:03:36 01:00:36 04:44:47
1021 Simon BRAY-STACEY Male 00:03:22 00:53:03 04:09:09
1022 Alistair BROWN Male 00:03:49 01:16:35 05:03:55
1023 Paul BROWNE Male 100% ME 00:03:17 01:10:44 04:41:50
1024 Sarah BRUNT Female 00:04:32 01:37:48 06:18:14
1025 Andrew BUCHANAN Male 00:03:29 01:24:13 05:58:29
5167 Gerard BUCKLEY Male 02:42:20 07:19:22
1026 Mick BULL Male 00:03:58 01:07:51 05:13:19
1027 Andrew BULLOCK Male 00:03:58 01:21:06 05:37:22
1028 Caroline BURKE Female 00:03:52 01:48:23 06:49:59
5177 Owen BURNS Male 00:04:34 01:18:13 05:27:06
1029 Edward BUSH Male 01:57:36 04:26:54
1030 Anna BUTLER Female 00:04:46 02:32:46 08:00:00
1031 Derek Edward BYRNE Male 100% ME 00:04:11 01:35:29 05:52:04
1033 Pj CHAMBERLAIN Male 00:03:34 01:08:38 04:52:50
69 Soraya CHERRY Female 100% ME 00:04:12 01:40:49 06:52:46
1034 David CHIDLEY Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 00:03:24 00:59:11 04:20:01
1035 David CHISHOLM Male 00:03:41 01:32:54 06:00:31
1036 Cal CLARK Male 00:03:43 00:57:16 04:37:12
1037 Sheila COAD Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CYCLING CL 00:03:54 01:46:49 06:16:50
1038 Alan COATES Male 100% ME 00:03:57 01:57:08 07:04:43
1039 Philip COLE Male 00:03:43 01:01:00 04:54:56
1040 John CONNOR Male 100% ME 00:03:49 01:11:23 05:22:24
1041 Mark COOK Male 00:04:15 01:28:03 05:36:47
1042 Gethin CORPS Male 00:03:33 01:22:54 05:15:59
1043 Timothy COTTAM Male 100% ME 00:03:33 01:04:58 04:49:07
1044 Ian COTTRELL Male 00:03:43 01:32:48 05:44:09
1045 Paul COX Male 100% ME 00:03:25 01:09:40 04:39:42
1046 Marian CROWE Female CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR CYCLING CLU 00:03:58 01:11:42 05:24:29
1047 Philip CUNLIFFE Male 100% ME 00:04:50 01:36:49 07:37:52
1048 Graeme CURRIE Male 00:03:52 01:24:24 06:03:06
1049 Joanna CURRIE Female 00:03:58 01:40:46 06:49:11
1050 James DAINTY Male SUNSPORT VELO CLUB 00:03:18 00:53:25 04:03:33
102 Asif DAR Male 00:03:45 01:08:32 05:07:03
1051 David DAUGHNEY Male 00:04:07 01:17:37 06:25:33
5279 Fraser DAVIDSON Male 00:04:00 01:41:22 06:29:05
1052 Graeme DAVIES Male 100% ME 00:04:03 01:40:16 06:39:24
1053 Robert DAVIES Male 100% ME 00:04:05 01:28:45 05:34:34
1054 Steve DAVIES Male HAFREN CC 00:03:30 01:12:47 04:49:29
1055 Bryan DAVIS Male 00:04:05 01:20:45 05:56:49
1056 Robert DAVIS Male 00:03:31 01:21:19 05:56:48
1059 Sue DAWSON Female MATLOCK CC 00:03:40 01:01:28 04:40:25
1061 Scott DE KLERK Male 00:04:47 01:59:34 07:49:10
1062 Denning DENNING Female RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:04:14 01:20:42 06:06:08
5182 Ben DODSON Male 00:03:35 01:24:53 05:23:56
1064 Heather DONALD Female 00:04:19 01:16:44 05:47:00
1065 Rob DUNCAN Male 00:03:36 01:08:29 05:17:10
1066 Julian DYKES Male 00:04:12 01:14:58 05:19:46
5232 Kristian EDGE Male 00:03:37 01:36:05 05:54:21
5241 Cai EDWARDS Male ENERGY CYCLING CLUB JUNIOR ROA 00:03:45 00:54:29 04:04:40
1068 Craig EDWARDS Male 100% ME 00:03:45 01:26:42 05:18:14
1070 Tom EDWARDS Male CLWB BEICIOR BALA 00:03:34 01:22:54 05:06:58
2067 Caroline EVANS Female ANGLESEY CYCLING GROUP 00:04:29 01:40:00 07:38:05
1071 Gwyn EVANS Male 00:03:37 01:31:22 05:56:26
1072 Ros FIRTH Female RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:04:20 01:20:22 06:02:30
1073 Gari FN Male 00:03:23 01:19:58 05:11:40
1074 Tony FOX Male VERULAM CC 00:03:49 01:40:46 06:38:59
1075 Paul FRADLEY Male 00:04:15 01:40:20 06:48:30
5214 Paula FYE Female 00:04:22 01:52:47 07:33:54
1076 Deborah GALE Female 00:04:56 02:32:17 07:59:59
1077 Lester GALLAGHER Male 100% ME 00:03:33 01:00:55 04:57:08
1080 Stephanie GLOVER Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CYCLING CL 00:03:47 01:39:00 05:58:16
1081 Emyr GLYN OWEN Male 00:04:00 01:40:14 05:51:55
1085 Adam GODWIN Male HIGH PEAK CYCLES RT 00:03:26 01:32:19 06:07:20
1086 John GOODSELL Male 00:03:32 01:00:56 04:41:08
5213 Matt GOUGH Male 00:04:43 01:17:09 05:17:23
1088 Malcolm GRACE Male 100% ME 00:04:14 01:25:03 05:43:16
5270 Debbie GRAINGER Female 00:03:59 01:43:17 06:30:39
1090 Ste GREEN Male 100% ME 00:03:30 01:12:11 05:22:22
1091 Nigel GRIFFITH Male HOLYHEAD CC 00:04:43 02:16:41 08:22:01
1092 Sion GRIFFITH Male HOLYHEAD CC 00:04:41 02:16:43 08:22:02
1093 Dewi GRIFFITHS Male 00:04:21 01:22:12 06:08:31
1094 Graham GRIFFITHS Male 00:03:49 01:18:10 05:24:10
1095 Gwyn GRIFFITHS Male 100% ME 00:04:20 01:22:13 06:08:35
1096 Llion GRIFFITHS Male 00:03:50 00:53:23 04:23:19
1097 Scott GRIFFITHS Male 100% ME 00:03:33 01:26:55 05:18:13
1098 Mark HAIG Male 00:03:51 01:24:23 06:03:04
1099 Sam HALL Female 00:04:37 01:44:57 07:07:16
1100 Jane HANCOX Female WARWICKSHIRE LADIES CYCLING CL 00:04:28 01:21:46 06:11:42
1101 Ross HARDING Male 00:03:25 01:36:01 05:33:48