2017 SSE Airtricity Frank Duffy 10 Mile

4192 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3 Stephen Scullion Male 1 MS 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:34:46 1 00:50:37 1 00:50:36 1
7 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 2 M35 1 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:36:11 2 00:52:08 2 00:52:07 2
14 Valdas Dopolskas Male 3 MS 2 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:36:39 3 00:52:41 3 00:52:40 3
5070 Craig Ruddy Male 4 MS 3 INVERCLYDE A.C 00:36:56 4 00:53:05 4 00:53:03 4
3733 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:37:04 5 00:53:22 5 00:53:21 5
10105 Andrew Annett Male 6 MS 5 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:37:30 7 00:53:44 6 00:53:42 6
3765 Lindsay Gordon Male 7 MS 6 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 0 00:53:53 7 00:53:52 7
4984 Eoin Callaghan Male 8 MS 7 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:37:59 10 00:54:10 8 00:54:09 8
2814 Louis McCarthy Male 9 MS 8 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:18 6 00:54:11 9 00:54:10 9
1954 David Glynn Male 10 MS 9 00:37:58 8 00:54:53 10 00:54:51 10
1154 Robert Murphy Male 11 M35 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:37:58 9 00:55:02 11 00:55:00 11
2811 Kevin Baker Male 12 M35 3 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:40 11 00:55:40 12 00:55:38 12
3606 Brian O'Kelly Male 13 MS 10 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:54 13 00:55:57 13 00:55:55 13
970 John Dunne Male 14 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:54 12 00:56:16 14 00:56:14 14
3792 Ciaran Diviney Male 15 M40 1 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:54 14 00:56:33 15 00:56:31 15
1951 Stephen Kelly Male 16 M40 2 00:39:15 15 00:56:52 16 00:56:51 16
1554 Brian Martin Male 17 M35 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:54 16 00:57:06 17 00:57:03 17
2282 Ray Coogan Male 18 M45 1 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:40:16 19 00:58:03 18 00:58:02 18
3396 Ciaran Reilly Male 19 M40 3 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:40:09 17 00:58:07 19 00:58:05 20
3327 Michael Devine Male 20 M35 6 00:40:33 26 00:58:07 20 00:58:04 19
3583 Paddy Lyons Male 21 M35 7 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:40:24 24 00:58:09 21 00:58:06 21
3260 Rory O'Sullivan Male 22 M40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:23 22 00:58:12 22 00:58:10 22
3219 Clive Glancy Male 23 M35 8 GARDA AC 00:40:21 21 00:58:12 23 00:58:11 23
4494 Karl Nolan Male 24 MS 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 18 00:58:18 24 00:58:16 24
5139 Paul Moran Male 25 M50 1 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:51 28 00:58:27 25 00:58:25 25
5424 Bryan O'Connor Male 26 MS 12 00:40:31 25 00:58:37 26 00:58:35 26
402 Christopher Muldoon Male 27 M40 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:24 23 00:58:38 27 00:58:37 27
785 Trust Mtinsi Male 28 M35 9 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:48 27 00:58:40 28 00:58:37 28
3690 Frank Halligan Male 29 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:17 20 00:58:45 29 00:58:43 29
8 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 MOURNE AC 00:40:58 29 00:58:51 30 00:58:50 30
9 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FS 2 KILBARCHAN AC 00:41:00 30 00:59:00 31 00:58:57 31
2988 Phil Kilgannon Male 30 M35 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:00 31 00:59:09 32 00:59:07 32
10 Caitriona Jennings Female 3 F35 1 LETTERKENNY AC 00:41:09 36 00:59:15 33 00:59:15 33
5076 Scott McCann Male 31 M40 6 00:41:05 33 00:59:22 34 00:59:19 34
5142 Colm Costello Male 32 M40 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:06 35 00:59:26 35 00:59:23 35
3150 Peter Fitzsimons Male 33 MS 14 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:41:13 39 00:59:35 36 00:59:32 36
10103 Ger Forde Male 34 M35 11 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:05 34 00:59:38 37 00:59:36 39
3072 Paddy Cassidy Male 35 M35 12 GLASLOUGH HARRIES 00:41:00 32 00:59:40 38 00:59:38 40
2117 Joe Cawley Male 36 M45 2 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:21 41 00:59:44 39 00:59:42 41
3234 Gavin Kelly Male 37 M35 13 00:41:47 52 00:59:48 40 00:59:34 38
4660 Peter Gaffney Male 38 M45 3 00:41:37 47 00:59:50 41 00:59:47 42
3705 Jonathan Butler Male 39 M35 14 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:41:11 38 00:59:51 42 00:59:48 43
2022 Kevin Curran Male 40 MS 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:16 40 00:59:53 43 00:59:51 46
3653 Paul Caulfield Male 41 MS 16 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:41:43 51 00:59:56 44 00:59:53 47
2162 Nat Glenn Male 42 M50 2 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:41:57 62 00:59:57 45 00:59:34 37
3948 Mark Mc Cann Male 43 M40 8 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:35 46 00:59:58 46 00:59:56 49
4435 Flor O'Donoghue Male 44 M40 9 00:41:56 61 01:00:00 47 00:59:51 45
2489 Conor McGlynn Male 45 MS 17 00:41:48 53 01:00:01 48 00:59:56 50
3696 John McMenamin Male 46 M35 15 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:41:35 45 01:00:01 49 00:59:49 44
3970 Greg Byrne Male 47 M35 16 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:41:34 44 01:00:04 50 01:00:00 51
2903 Jason Miley Male 48 M35 17 GARDA AC 00:41:29 43 01:00:04 51 00:59:56 48
3397 Niall Larkin Male 49 M40 10 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:00 63 01:00:13 52 01:00:08 52
2074 David Brady Male 50 M35 18 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:50 55 01:00:20 53 01:00:17 55
10118 Fintan Redmond Male 51 M40 11 00:41:29 42 01:00:21 54 01:00:17 54
3450 Jenny Bannerman Female 4 FS 3 00:41:40 48 01:00:23 55 01:00:20 56
5470 Darragh Byrne Male 52 M40 12 00:41:50 56 01:00:23 56 01:00:21 57
5110 Conor McCarthy Male 53 MS 18 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:50 54 01:00:25 57 01:00:22 59
4605 James Moran Male 54 MS 19 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:41 50 01:00:26 58 01:00:22 58
3400 Fergal O'Leary Male 55 M35 19 00:41:40 49 01:00:26 59 01:00:23 60
3478 Michael Cunningham Male 56 M35 20 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:42:09 69 01:00:26 60 01:00:16 53
5146 Ciaran Aylward Male 57 MS 20 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:41:09 37 01:00:27 61 01:00:25 61
3963 Ian O'Reilly Male 58 M40 13 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:42:05 64 01:00:32 62 01:00:29 63
3215 Paul Farrell Male 59 M35 21 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:42:05 66 01:00:34 63 01:00:29 64
3311 Keith Downey Male 60 M45 4 SKERRIES A.C. 00:41:52 58 01:00:38 64 01:00:35 66
4589 Derek Griffin Male 61 M35 22 00:42:05 65 01:00:39 65 01:00:33 65
907 Anthony Doyle Male 62 MS 21 00:41:52 57 01:00:42 66 01:00:28 62
3646 Kieran Little Male 63 MS 22 00:42:06 67 01:00:46 67 01:00:40 67
3883 Philip Hennessy Male 64 M45 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:42:28 76 01:00:47 68 01:00:44 68
3326 David Callaghan Male 65 MS 23 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:42:07 68 01:00:50 69 01:00:47 70
1128 Colin Wendel Male 66 MS 24 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:30 77 01:00:59 70 01:00:47 69
2635 Colm Delaney Male 67 MS 25 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:56 60 01:00:59 71 01:00:57 71
4630 Aidan Brennan Male 68 M50 3 00:42:15 72 01:01:03 72 01:01:00 72
3269 Brian Maher Male 69 M40 14 CROGHAN A.C. GARDA AC 00:41:54 59 01:01:10 73 01:01:05 73
796 Robert Frewen Male 70 MS 26 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:46 81 01:01:12 74 01:01:05 74
4241 Brian Murphy Male 71 MS 27 RATHCOFFEY HARRIERS 00:42:38 78 01:01:17 75 01:01:11 75
1010 Sean Mac Seoin Male 72 M45 6 METRO/ST. BRIGID'S A.C. 00:42:13 71 01:01:19 76 01:01:14 76
5220 Andrew Flynn Male 73 M35 23 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:40 79 01:01:21 77 01:01:16 77
3658 Colin Murphy Male 74 M40 15 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:40 80 01:01:27 78 01:01:23 78
362 Karl Walsh Male 75 M35 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:42:48 84 01:01:32 79 01:01:30 80
5031 Ernest Asensio Male 76 M40 16 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:42:46 82 01:01:33 80 01:01:26 79
4450 Darren Cullen Male 77 MS 28 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:42:20 74 01:01:38 81 01:01:31 81
1191 Damian Bourke Male 78 MS 29 00:42:10 70 01:01:40 82 01:01:36 82
4578 Shane Mccaul Male 79 M35 25 00:42:20 75 01:01:45 83 01:01:45 84
1494 Colm Dunne Male 80 M35 26 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:50 86 01:01:51 84 01:01:38 83
3167 Thomas Moore Male 81 M35 27 PARNELL A.C. 00:43:28 96 01:01:52 85 01:01:46 85
405 Matt McGuinness Male 82 M35 28 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:42:59 88 01:01:53 86 01:01:48 86
500 Gerard Martin Male 83 M35 29 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:42:19 73 01:01:56 87 01:01:52 87
3996 Declan Coney Male 84 M35 30 00:43:20 94 01:02:03 88 01:01:55 88
886 Mark Kelly Male 85 M45 7 00:42:55 87 01:02:07 89 01:01:58 89
2265 Donal Moran Male 86 M40 17 KILDARE A.C. 00:43:13 90 01:02:07 90 01:02:01 90
3998 Cathal O'Hagan Male 87 M40 18 00:43:19 93 01:02:12 91 01:02:04 91
1694 Liam Cullen Male 88 M40 19 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:43:03 89 01:02:15 92 01:02:11 92
1475 Toms Kavanagh Male 89 MS 30 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:42:48 83 01:02:23 93 01:02:19 95
3695 Dermot Faughnan Male 90 M35 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:30 98 01:02:27 94 01:02:19 94
4081 Edward Murphy Male 91 MS 31 00:43:36 101 01:02:27 95 01:02:14 93
697 David Daly Male 92 M35 32 SKERRIES A.C. 00:42:50 85 01:02:27 96 01:02:24 96
2969 Paul Balfe Male 93 M45 8 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:43:16 91 01:02:45 97 01:02:39 98
10102 Stephen Coller Male 94 MS 32 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:43:29 97 01:02:50 98 01:02:44 99
840 Jody Gilhooly Male 95 M35 33 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:49 107 01:02:52 99 01:02:45 100
5331 David John Carrie Male 96 M50 4 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:01 112 01:03:02 100 01:02:59 102