2017 JT Hughes Group Shrewsbury Quadrathlon

43 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim + Kayak Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
23 Kirsty Hamilton Female 5 FSEN 1 EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:28 30 00:00:53 10 00:48:43 29 00:00:32 1 00:20:45 11 01:54:21 21
44 Alan Cole Male 4 M40+ 4 00:32:18 3 00:00:36 1 00:39:48 4 00:00:35 2 00:18:52 4 01:32:07 4
45 Steve King Male 1 M40+ 1 HEREFORD KAYAK CLUB 00:27:53 1 00:00:51 8 00:38:11 2 00:00:42 3 00:18:49 2 01:26:23 1
36 Cliff Odgers Male 11 M50+ 5 FROME TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:15 13 00:00:46 4 00:44:07 14 00:00:42 4 00:22:13 20 01:43:01 12
3 Jean Ashley Female 2 F50+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:57 9 00:01:19 19 00:45:32 18 00:00:43 5 00:23:47 26 01:45:17 14
15 Helen Russell Female 1 F40+ 1 WORCESTER CANOE CLUB 00:34:04 10 00:00:47 5 00:42:48 10 00:00:45 6 00:21:07 14 01:39:28 8
19 Kim Davies Female 8 FSEN 2 00:49:25 41 00:01:51 32 00:53:59 40 00:00:45 7 00:09:28 1 01:55:27 24
6 Morag Hamilton Female 21 F50+ 7 EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:05 43 00:02:36 42 00:53:47 39 00:00:46 8 00:22:50 25 02:12:01 42
41 Phil Holden Male 6 M40+ 5 SYTRI 00:33:25 6 00:00:49 7 00:41:27 8 00:00:46 9 00:20:43 10 01:37:09 6
30 Peter Chappill Male 13 M50+ 7 LINCSQUAD 00:36:32 16 00:00:44 2 00:45:18 17 00:00:47 10 00:22:18 22 01:45:37 15
21 Fiona Hunt Female 18 FSEN 6 00:44:21 34 00:01:58 35 00:51:42 34 00:00:47 11 00:27:20 36 02:06:06 38
27 Nicholas Farnell Male 8 M50+ 3 LUDLOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:44 17 00:00:55 12 00:40:54 5 00:00:47 12 00:20:54 13 01:40:12 9
16 Mandy Lewis Female 20 F40+ 6 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:43:09 29 00:01:22 20 00:57:56 42 00:00:48 13 00:27:47 37 02:11:00 41
34 Darren Mitchelmore Male 10 M50+ 4 TRISMART 00:36:27 15 00:00:45 3 00:42:37 9 00:00:48 14 00:20:40 9 01:41:16 11
42 Nigel Leeson Male 9 M40+ 6 MADCC 00:34:07 11 00:00:52 9 00:43:57 12 00:00:51 15 00:21:18 17 01:41:03 10
26 John Kavanagh Male 14 M60+ 1 MADCC 00:32:58 4 00:01:03 15 00:47:57 28 00:00:54 16 00:24:12 28 01:47:03 17
13 Lisa Grantham Female 6 F40+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS CLUB 00:47:40 39 00:01:41 29 00:44:03 13 00:00:55 17 00:20:51 12 01:55:09 22
47 Bryce Dyer Male 2 M40+ 2 00:33:57 8 00:00:55 13 00:35:21 1 00:00:56 18 00:20:25 8 01:31:31 2
22 Sophie Horrocks Female 10 FSEN 3 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:10 42 00:01:59 36 00:47:13 21 00:00:58 19 00:18:50 3 01:59:08 28
39 James Block Male 3 M40+ 3 SHREWSBURY CANOE CLUB 00:29:10 2 00:00:54 11 00:41:16 7 00:01:00 20 00:19:19 5 01:31:37 3
40 Lance Ball Male 16 M40+ 7 WRECSAM TRI CLUB 00:40:40 24 00:00:55 14 00:46:48 20 00:01:01 21 00:22:45 24 01:52:07 20
31 Russel Breyer Male 12 M50+ 6 IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:35 12 00:01:23 21 00:46:38 19 00:01:03 22 00:20:18 7 01:43:54 13
8 Jacqueline Davies Female 4 F50+ 3 FROME TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:37 7 00:00:48 6 00:45:02 16 00:01:04 23 00:26:47 34 01:47:16 18
33 Julian Brewer Male 7 M50+ 2 00:35:19 14 00:01:06 16 00:40:54 6 00:01:09 24 00:19:47 6 01:38:13 7
12 Nicola Perrins Female 9 F40+ 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:32 23 00:01:46 30 00:47:37 24 00:01:12 25 00:26:22 32 01:57:27 25
7 Mandy Greenaway Female 13 F50+ 4 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:45 22 00:01:32 25 00:50:03 31 00:01:14 26 00:29:27 41 02:01:59 32
38 William Baugh Male 5 M50+ 1 LUDLOW CYCLING CLUB 00:32:59 5 00:01:10 17 00:39:16 3 00:01:15 27 00:21:12 15 01:35:50 5
10 Catherine Allen Female 15 F40+ 5 00:43:56 32 00:03:09 43 00:47:41 26 00:01:20 28 00:28:46 40 02:04:50 35
17 Hannah Miller Female 16 FSEN 5 HORSHAM JOGGERS/WEY KAYAK CLUB 00:42:05 27 00:01:54 34 00:53:07 38 00:01:28 29 00:26:34 33 02:05:06 36
35 Jeff Chappill Male 17 M50+ 9 LINCSQUAD 00:44:31 35 00:02:02 38 00:47:20 23 00:01:28 30 00:22:44 23 01:58:03 26
11 Sandy Bebbington Female 12 F40+ 4 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:38:26 20 00:01:32 24 00:51:58 36 00:01:29 31 00:27:12 35 02:00:36 30
20 Victoria Price Female 11 FSEN 4 MADCC 00:38:01 19 00:01:48 31 00:47:54 27 00:01:31 32 00:30:21 42 01:59:34 29
1 Margaret Huyton Female 14 F60+ 2 MADCC 00:41:35 25 00:01:26 22 00:52:19 37 00:01:34 33 00:26:01 31 02:02:53 33
5 Julie Dean Female 19 F50+ 6 SYTRI 00:44:07 33 00:02:09 39 00:58:05 43 00:01:38 34 00:23:51 27 02:09:49 40
2 Mary White Female 7 F60+ 1 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS & A.C 00:38:48 21 00:01:26 23 00:49:10 30 00:01:44 35 00:24:18 29 01:55:24 23
32 Mark Davies Male 19 M50+ 11 00:47:55 40 00:01:35 27 00:47:16 22 00:01:44 36 00:22:18 21 02:00:46 31
4 Natalie Abbott Female 3 F50+ 2 MADCC 00:37:41 18 00:01:14 18 00:44:52 15 00:01:46 37 00:21:13 16 01:46:45 16
25 Alistair Bates Male 21 M60+ 2 BQA 00:44:58 37 00:02:35 41 00:51:29 33 00:01:54 38 00:28:11 38 02:09:05 39
46 Gareth Jones Male 20 M40+ 8 WEAVER WARRIORS 00:44:38 36 00:01:35 26 00:47:38 25 00:02:04 39 00:28:13 39 02:04:06 34
9 Donna Chappill Female 17 F50+ 5 LINCSQUAD 00:43:50 31 00:02:01 37 00:51:51 35 00:02:04 40 00:25:36 30 02:05:21 37
24 Louise Beedham Female 22 FU23 1 LINCSQUAD 00:45:56 38 00:01:41 28 00:54:44 41 00:02:07 41 00:33:59 43 02:18:26 43
29 John Ellwood Male 18 M50+ 10 00:41:58 26 00:02:17 40 00:50:14 32 00:02:11 42 00:21:34 19 01:58:12 27
28 Andrew Lawson Male 15 M50+ 8 LINCSQUAD 00:42:47 28 00:01:54 33 00:43:24 11 00:02:13 43 00:21:22 18 01:51:38 19