2017 Cardiff Kidney Wales 10K

5773 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
5118 Samantha Short Female 2932 FSEN 1322 00:48:52 5689 01:40:21 5701 01:35:59 5698 Media
6016 Abigail Swindail Female 2933 F35+ 881 00:46:30 5673 01:40:22 5702 01:34:04 5686 Media
7664 Stephen Payne Male 2770 M55+ 248 City Hospice 00:46:14 5661 01:40:23 5703 01:33:42 5684 Media
5285 Amy Long Female 2934 FSEN 1323 Creigiau Team 00:46:29 5671 01:40:35 5704 01:35:09 5696 Media
5276 Jo Davies Female 2935 F35+ 882 Team Creigiau 00:46:28 5669 01:40:35 5705 01:35:09 5695 Media
6509 Hugh Chadderton Male 2771 M55+ 249 Walk With a Doc Cardiff UK 1 00:45:25 5648 01:40:55 5706 01:33:56 5685 Media
6506 Jenny Sims Female 2936 F65+ 21 Walk With a Doc Cardiff UK 1 00:45:34 5649 01:40:58 5707 01:34:06 5688 Media
7650 Kellie Fawkes Female 2937 F35+ 883 City Hospice 00:46:36 5674 01:41:00 5708 01:33:31 5682 Media
5480 Frances McGuire Female 2938 FSEN 1324 00:47:25 5679 01:41:02 5709 01:36:05 5700 Media
5131 Sue Pinkett Female 2939 F45+ 584 00:48:13 5683 01:41:47 5710 01:37:52 5705 Media
5135 Alison Boyer Female 2940 F35+ 884 00:48:14 5684 01:41:48 5711 01:37:51 5704 Media
7132 Ellen Parker Female 2941 F35+ 885 00:49:09 5694 01:42:59 5712 01:39:46 5711 Media
5231 Liam Gardner Male 2772 MSEN 1092 00:51:12 5705 01:43:02 5713 01:39:23 5710 Media
4680 Rebecca Ireland Female 2942 FSEN 1325 Pencoed Panthers 7 00:48:39 5686 01:43:11 5714 01:38:10 5706 Media
6000 Alyson Charnock Female 2943 F45+ 585 00:48:24 5685 01:43:17 5715 01:40:02 5712 Media
4988 Kenneth Chow Female 2944 FSEN 1326 00:49:04 5692 01:43:21 5716 01:37:21 5701 Media
5762 Suzanne sharp Female 2945 F55+ 129 00:49:05 5693 01:43:21 5717 01:37:22 5702 Media
5433 Gemma Gardner Female 2946 FSEN 1327 00:47:27 5680 01:43:47 5718 01:38:56 5709 Media
5110 Laurent Lopez-Parodi Male 2773 M35+ 772 00:49:00 5691 01:43:52 5719 01:38:56 5708 Media
4635 David Crews Male 2774 MSEN 1093 Cold Knap Runners 00:49:57 5698 01:44:11 5720 01:37:39 5703 Media
7595 Alishya Nash Female 2947 FSEN 1328 00:50:02 5700 01:45:25 5721 01:41:11 5715 Media
4683 Elin Hughes Female 2948 F45+ 586 Leaping Lifeguards 00:50:51 5703 01:45:28 5722 01:38:43 5707 Media
6532 Lauren Davies Female 2949 FSEN 1329 00:49:48 5697 01:47:20 5723 01:40:13 5713 Media
6316 Jan Williams Female 2950 F65+ 22 00:51:56 5713 01:47:21 5724 0 Media
6873 Nikki Burnett Female 2951 F35+ 886 Exert Gym Team 16 00:50:00 5699 01:47:29 5725 01:40:38 5714 Media
4990 Kenneth Chow Male 2775 M35+ 773 00:51:25 5707 01:47:37 5726 01:41:39 5716 Media
6602 Kelsey Evans Female 2952 FSEN 1330 00:51:24 5706 01:47:38 5727 01:41:40 5717 Media
7651 Gill Edwards Female 2953 F45+ 587 City Hospice 00:58:11 5722 01:48:22 5728 0 Media
5193 Joanne Caithness Female 2954 F35+ 887 DSU Crew 00:51:57 5714 01:48:23 5729 01:42:28 5722 Media
5189 Bethan Rees-Richards Female 2955 F35+ 888 DSU Crew 00:51:57 5715 01:48:24 5730 01:42:29 5724 Media
6359 Dipuo Moshe Female 2956 F45+ 588 Merthyr dialysis unit 00:49:45 5695 01:48:25 5731 01:42:26 5721 Media
6361 Jayne Manning Female 2957 F45+ 589 Merthyr dialysis unit 00:49:46 5696 01:48:27 5732 01:42:29 5723 Media
4786 Jayne Lloyd Female 2958 F45+ 590 00:54:07 5718 01:48:30 5733 01:45:30 5731 Media
4784 June Hunt Female 2959 F55+ 130 00:54:07 5717 01:48:30 5734 01:45:31 5732 Media
4640 Dawn Bevan Female 2960 F45+ 591 BPU LTD 00:48:39 5687 01:48:44 5735 01:41:56 5720 Media
4935 Sarah Barnes Female 2961 F45+ 592 00:50:27 5702 01:49:09 5736 01:41:44 5718 Media
5068 Kathryn Lawless Female 2962 F35+ 889 00:50:26 5701 01:49:09 5737 01:41:44 5719 Media
5813 Susanne Cole Female 2963 F35+ 890 00:51:49 5712 01:50:23 5738 01:44:15 5725 Media
5812 Tracey Hyde Female 2964 F45+ 593 00:51:49 5711 01:50:23 5739 01:44:15 5726 Media
4633 Natalie Dix Female 2965 F35+ 891 Cold Knap Runners 00:51:35 5710 01:51:16 5740 01:44:51 5729 Media
4632 Michelle Hopkins Female 2966 F35+ 892 Cold Knap Runners 00:51:32 5709 01:51:16 5741 01:44:50 5728 Media
5395 Llinos Griffin Female 2967 F35+ 893 00:56:06 5720 01:51:39 5742 01:47:31 5734 Media
7257 Justin Fishwick Male 2776 M35+ 774 00:51:30 5708 01:51:56 5743 01:44:23 5727 Media
4771 Brian Jones Male 2777 M35+ 775 00:51:09 5704 01:51:56 5744 01:45:29 5730 Media
5638 Michael Jones Male 2778 MSEN 1094 00:52:20 5716 01:51:56 5745 01:46:30 5733 Media
4687 Fiona McKenna Female 2968 F45+ 594 Leaping Lifeguards 00:54:16 5719 02:02:16 5746 01:55:32 5735 Media
7310 richard matthews Male 2779 MSEN 1095 00:56:26 5721 02:02:22 5747 01:57:19 5736 Media
1108 Matthew Scott Male 2780 MSEN 1096 Cardiff Met AC 0 02:05:56 5748 0 Media
1065 Doug Nicholls Male DNF M35+ DNF Les Croupiers RC 00:17:11 46 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
916 Patrick Jones Male DNF MSEN DNF Sheffield Hallam University 00:18:29 103 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
4199 Polivios Venetisanos Male DNF MSEN DNF Arriva Trains 00:23:20 663 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
2660 helen selway Female DNF F35+ DNF Caerphilly Runners 00:25:34 1209 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
7361 Jacob Moss Male DNF MSEN DNF Fish Family 00:28:36 2271 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
4965 Benjamin Rogers Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:30:55 3285 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
6895 Cai Morgan Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:36:11 4944 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
5123 Lauren Bailey Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:36:21 4976 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
7025 lowri griffith Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:39:49 5415 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
3625 Dean Coombes Male DNF MSEN DNF Pegasus RC 00:42:14 5542 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
7567 Lynn Hoare Female DNF F55+ DNF 00:43:27 5590 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
5760 Clair Saunders-Grant Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
7610 Nicola Miles Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
6670 Suzanne Bressington Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
3964 Jonathan Eke Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
6381 JOhn Thomas Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
6904 Christopher Owens Male DNF M55+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
3989 Toby Nichols Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
3795 Georgina Gilbert Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
7121 Kim Osbourne Female DNF FSEN DNF Memory Lane Cakes Team 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
4989 Kenneth Chow Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
1827 Debbie OSullivan Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
16 James Straw Male DNF MSEN DNF Lincoln Wellington 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
414 Jordan Frapwell Male DNF MSEN DNF Stroud AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media
5532 Jamie pike Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Media