2017 Cardiff Kidney Wales 10K

5773 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
42 Lily Partridge Female 1 FSEN 1 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:16:46 36 00:33:38 34 00:33:37 34 Media
59 Rebecca Hilland Female 2 F35+ 1 Team Bath 00:16:59 43 00:34:14 42 00:34:12 44 Media
1024 Sophie Harris Female 3 FSEN 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:17:28 62 00:34:41 49 00:34:38 50 Media
48 Clara Evans Female 4 FSEN 3 Cardiff AAC 00:17:15 51 00:34:56 57 00:34:55 59 Media
47 Ruth Barnes Female 5 F35+ 2 Avon Valley 00:17:15 50 00:34:58 59 00:34:56 60 Media
40 Caryl Jones Female 6 FSEN 4 Swansea Harriers 00:17:18 55 00:35:20 64 00:35:18 65 Media
41 Emma Stepto Female 7 F45+ 1 Cornwall AC 00:17:56 80 00:35:40 70 00:35:38 70 Media
52 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 8 FSEN 5 Swansea Harriers 00:17:29 63 00:35:49 72 00:35:47 72 Media
53 Fiona Marks Female 9 FSEN 6 Bristol & West AC 00:17:30 64 00:36:01 77 00:35:59 78 Media
51 Natasha Cockram Female 10 FSEN 7 MMRT 00:17:53 78 00:36:16 80 00:36:14 82 Media
45 Leigh Lattimore Female 11 FSEN 8 Harrow AC 00:18:08 90 00:36:40 93 00:36:38 93 Media
50 Hannah Brooks Female 12 FSEN 9 Crawley AC 00:18:27 98 00:37:10 101 00:37:08 101 Media
49 Fiona Clark Female 13 F35+ 3 Crawley AC 00:18:45 123 00:37:20 105 00:37:19 108 Media
58 Lauren Cooper Female 14 FSEN 10 Parc Bryn Bach Runners 00:18:29 105 00:37:29 112 00:37:26 112 Media
342 Alice Taylor Female 15 FSEN 11 Spirit of Monmouth 00:18:44 122 00:37:43 119 00:37:40 121 Media
600 Julie Dixon Female 16 F45+ 2 Bideford AAC 00:18:57 133 00:38:26 138 00:38:21 139 Media
57 Angela Speight Female 17 FSEN 12 Cardiff AAC 00:19:19 151 00:39:00 158 00:38:59 164 Media
992 rhian jinny-jones Female 18 FSEN 13 Bristol & West 00:19:28 164 00:39:19 169 00:39:06 171 Media
649 Luticia Thomas Female 19 FSEN 14 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:42 188 00:39:38 180 00:39:33 189 Media
629 Rachel Davies Female 20 FSEN 15 Amman Valley Harriers 00:19:41 187 00:39:52 194 00:39:47 204 Media
919 Sarah Worley Female 21 FSEN 16 Swansea Harriers 00:20:02 222 00:40:00 201 00:39:35 192 Media
365 Nicky Collin Female 22 FSEN 17 LLiswerry Runners 00:19:42 189 00:40:07 207 00:39:59 216 Media
692 Nicola Jukes Female 23 F45+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:20:12 241 00:40:10 209 00:40:04 221 Media
780 Llinos Jones Female 24 F35+ 4 Amman Valley Harriers 00:20:02 223 00:40:20 221 00:40:16 228 Media
416 Kathryn Burgess Female 25 F35+ 5 Cornwall AC 00:19:53 209 00:40:21 222 00:40:07 223 Media
3712 Lowri Cynan Female 26 F45+ 4 00:20:02 225 00:40:22 223 00:39:38 194 Media
244 Alexandra Cutts Female 27 F35+ 6 South West Road Runners 00:19:48 195 00:40:32 231 00:40:25 236 Media
575 Louise Flynn Female 28 FSEN 18 00:19:57 217 00:40:34 232 00:40:18 229 Media
967 Helen Oliver Female 29 FSEN 19 Les Croupiers RC 00:20:19 253 00:40:34 234 00:40:28 240 Media
297 Julia Belyavin Female 30 F35+ 7 Bristol & West AC 00:20:17 250 00:40:35 235 00:40:25 237 Media
568 Lucy Hennessy Female 31 F35+ 8 Cardiff AAC 00:20:23 256 00:41:05 253 00:40:56 258 Media
137 Sharon Leech Female 32 F45+ 5 00:20:18 252 00:41:06 254 00:40:51 255 Media
509 Sian Kirk Female 33 FSEN 20 Swansea Harriers 00:20:22 254 00:41:15 259 00:41:00 260 Media
1030 Claire Jacobs Female 34 F35+ 9 Les Croupiers 00:20:32 270 00:41:28 267 00:41:21 276 Media
854 Emma Townsend Female 35 F35+ 10 00:20:27 266 00:41:36 270 00:41:19 274 Media
564 Caryl Davies Female 36 FSEN 21 00:21:03 315 00:42:18 306 00:42:12 322 Media
309 Susan Watson Female 37 F45+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:10 332 00:42:21 309 00:42:13 323 Media
207 Cleo Perry Female 38 F35+ 11 Erme Valley Harriers 00:20:43 280 00:42:25 311 00:42:12 320 Media
619 Janneke van Beijnum Female 39 F35+ 12 Sale Harriers 00:20:58 306 00:42:36 319 00:42:17 329 Media
797 Cassandra Miles Female 40 FSEN 22 Run4All Neath 00:21:40 380 00:42:58 335 00:42:14 325 Media
486 Deb Chick Female 41 F55+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:08 328 00:42:58 336 00:42:44 353 Media
623 Joanne Hudson Female 42 F45+ 7 00:21:25 353 00:43:08 343 00:42:44 350 Media
745 Rachel Allcock Female 43 F35+ 13 Amman Valley Harriers 00:21:17 338 00:43:12 346 00:43:06 377 Media
613 Kaarina Ruta Female 44 FSEN 23 00:21:32 363 00:43:21 351 00:43:02 368 Media
690 Joy Hickman Female 45 F45+ 8 Prestatyn RC 00:21:32 361 00:43:28 357 00:43:04 372 Media
1050 Emma Matthews Female 46 FSEN 24 Builth and District Runners 00:21:46 398 00:43:31 361 00:43:09 382 Media
1017 Danielle Phillips Female 47 FSEN 25 Park Bryn Bach RC 00:20:59 309 00:43:37 371 00:43:13 385 Media
984 Emma Denton Female 48 F35+ 14 Dursley RC 00:22:01 443 00:43:38 373 00:43:07 379 Media
1053 Jacqueline Brace Female 49 F55+ 2 00:22:01 444 00:43:43 377 00:43:36 416 Media
636 Heather Sharp Female 50 F35+ 15 00:21:30 360 00:43:59 401 00:43:16 389 Media
981 clare hughes Female 51 F35+ 16 Bridgend AC 00:21:48 402 00:44:00 403 00:43:51 441 Media
431 Tegan Harrison Female 52 FSEN 26 00:21:52 414 00:44:10 422 00:43:58 447 Media
1125 Amy Gomer Female 53 FSEN 27 Les Croupiers RC 00:21:56 426 00:44:12 424 00:43:39 421 Media
927 Sarah Lauder Female 54 F35+ 17 Lliswerry Runners 00:22:06 462 00:44:17 430 00:43:46 436 Media
1052 Catriona Delaney Female 55 FSEN 28 00:22:03 451 00:44:18 431 00:44:07 460 Media
558 Sheryl Evans Female 56 F45+ 9 Hereford Couriers 00:22:04 456 00:44:25 435 00:44:05 459 Media
633 Hannah Pretty Female 57 FSEN 29 Cardiff AAC 00:22:01 442 00:44:36 449 00:44:21 483 Media
512 Deb Goule Female 58 F45+ 10 Porthcawl runners 00:22:31 513 00:44:41 455 00:44:20 481 Media
1007 Alex Wilson Female 59 F35+ 18 Spirit of Monmouth 00:22:09 467 00:44:51 466 00:44:24 487 Media
956 Catherine Tailby Female 60 F45+ 11 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:22:38 540 00:44:54 472 00:44:41 509 Media
725 jazmine briganti Female 61 FSEN 30 Brackla Harriers 00:21:59 435 00:44:55 474 00:44:46 522 Media
153 Rachel Evans Female 62 F45+ 12 00:22:00 441 00:45:01 479 00:44:46 521 Media
587 Sian Robbins Female 63 FSEN 31 00:22:19 490 00:45:04 483 00:44:45 518 Media
667 AR WHITE Female 64 F35+ 19 San Domenico RC 00:22:46 568 00:45:08 488 00:44:55 546 Media
740 Pille Pedmanson Female 65 FSEN 32 00:22:23 500 00:45:10 492 00:44:44 514 Media
6960 Sian Price Female 66 F35+ 20 Ogmore Phoenix Runners Team 2 00:22:44 564 00:45:14 500 00:44:42 511 Media
499 Sarah Lynette Jones Female 67 FSEN 33 Aberystwyth AC 00:22:04 455 00:45:29 533 00:45:22 581 Media
469 Keri Jones Female 68 F45+ 13 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:22:38 539 00:45:29 535 00:45:07 563 Media
283 Nina Brocklebank Female 69 F45+ 14 3M Gorseinon 00:23:10 636 00:45:50 552 00:45:36 604 Media
1029 Michelle Flynn Female 70 FSEN 34 00:22:54 591 00:45:55 558 00:45:31 592 Media
322 Jenny Martin Female 71 F35+ 21 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:12 643 00:46:03 568 00:45:24 583 Media
900 Nicola Smith Female 72 F35+ 22 00:23:08 628 00:46:15 579 00:45:47 613 Media
1841 LINDA HARRY Female 73 F45+ 15 00:22:54 593 00:46:21 588 00:45:58 629 Media
942 Christine Webb Female 74 F35+ 23 Swansea Harriers 00:23:12 642 00:46:21 589 00:46:08 639 Media
711 Judi Rhys Female 75 F55+ 3 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:51 780 00:46:36 601 00:46:12 648 Media
748 Julie Chamberlain Female 76 FSEN 35 00:23:23 672 00:46:45 606 00:46:18 658 Media
3078 Emma Smith Female 77 F45+ 16 Griffithstown Harriers 00:23:01 609 00:46:48 608 00:46:02 635 Media
917 Noelle Dallas Female 78 FSEN 36 00:23:23 675 00:46:49 609 00:46:21 663 Media
819 Leanne Hockey Female 79 F35+ 24 White Rock Runners 00:23:25 677 00:46:51 612 00:46:11 645 Media
758 rhian jenkins Female 80 F35+ 25 00:22:58 602 00:46:52 614 00:46:34 690 Media
533 Hayley Coburn Female 81 F35+ 26 Bridgend AC 00:23:25 678 00:46:55 620 00:46:23 667 Media
506 Jennifer Swetman Female 82 FSEN 37 00:23:26 684 00:46:56 621 00:46:26 669 Media
1061 Angela Champion Female 83 F35+ 27 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:45 758 00:47:08 638 00:46:52 723 Media
349 Julia Tysoe Female 84 F45+ 17 00:23:10 637 00:47:13 643 00:46:32 683 Media
465 Bethan Apglyn Female 85 FSEN 38 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:23:58 800 00:47:13 644 00:47:00 733 Media
332 Julie Scholey Female 86 F55+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:14 649 00:47:14 647 00:47:02 735 Media
3755 Charlotte Carter Female 87 FSEN 39 00:22:42 559 00:47:17 649 00:46:22 665 Media
1089 Michelle Amblin Female 88 F35+ 28 Les Croupiers RC 00:23:36 723 00:47:19 655 00:46:55 725 Media
875 Laura Thomas Female 89 FSEN 40 00:23:41 738 00:47:24 660 00:47:07 746 Media
612 Zoe Gay Female 90 F35+ 29 00:23:21 666 00:47:32 674 00:47:12 752 Media
2072 Sarah Fry Female 91 F35+ 30 00:23:52 782 00:47:38 680 00:46:31 677 Media
928 Bethan Roberts Female 92 FSEN 41 00:23:48 767 00:47:39 681 00:46:56 726 Media
307 Andrea Hurman Female 93 F45+ 18 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:23:33 714 00:47:42 685 00:47:29 797 Media
3177 Megan Jones Female 94 FSEN 42 00:23:34 719 00:47:42 686 00:46:46 712 Media
3801 Rhianne Sampson Female 95 FSEN 43 00:23:15 650 00:47:43 689 00:46:49 718 Media
2712 Kathryn Seaward Female 96 FSEN 44 Caerphilly Runners 00:23:12 645 00:47:45 693 00:46:00 632 Media
867 Elizabeth Watton Female 97 FSEN 45 City of York AC 00:23:27 690 00:47:50 703 00:47:31 801 Media
2565 Grace Charles Female 98 FSEN 46 00:23:10 635 00:47:54 710 00:46:26 671 Media
2564 Caitlin Bevan Female 99 FSEN 47 00:23:09 631 00:47:55 713 00:46:25 668 Media
708 Megan Poulson Female 100 FSEN 48 San Domenico RC 00:23:31 699 00:47:55 714 00:47:17 763 Media