2017 Trail 10K Wales

244 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
218 Abi Schwarz Female 104 FOPEN 38 01:17:19 201 01:16:47 201 Media
214 Adrian Salter Male 70 MV50 9 01:03:14 98 01:02:44 97 Media
22 Aled Brown Male 83 MV40 30 01:07:13 131 01:06:49 130 Media
233 Alex Taylor Male 40 MV40 14 SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 00:54:39 45 00:54:34 45 Media
123 Alice Jones Female 71 FOPEN 27 01:10:55 158 01:10:31 157 Media
80 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 FOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 68 00:59:10 68 Media
261 Alun Williams Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:39:34 3 00:39:33 3 Media
262 Alwen Williams Female 5 FV40 3 00:52:54 37 00:52:49 37 Media
117 Andre Hutchinson Female 14 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 01:00:10 72 00:59:55 73 Media
67 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 24 FV40 7 01:02:39 90 01:02:15 89 Media
263 Andrea Williams Female 75 FOPEN 29 01:11:02 162 01:10:54 163 Media
79 Andrew Everley Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:47:22 15 00:47:11 15 Media
70 Andrew Ellis Male 20 MV40 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:50:12 22 00:49:59 22 Media
107 Andrew Hogley Male 68 MOPEN 35 01:02:48 94 01:02:28 93 Media
179 Andrew Neish Male 97 MV50 14 RUNSTRONG 01:16:50 196 01:16:16 196 Media
66 Angie Edwards Female 40 FV60 1 01:04:43 116 01:04:18 115 Media
217 Anita Schwartz Female 129 FV40 50 TRI RUNNING 01:28:21 231 01:27:41 231 Media
193 Ann Pipe Female 49 FV40 16 01:07:20 132 01:07:08 132 Media
124 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV40 10 01:03:30 101 01:03:22 105 Media
164 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:09 26 00:51:04 26 Media
98 April Harding Female 100 FV40 40 01:16:57 197 01:16:35 199 Media
45 Barry Davies Male 43 MV40 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:56 49 00:55:52 50 Media
287 Bedwyr Humphreys Male 39 MV50 4 00:54:31 44 00:54:16 43 Media
208 Ben Rogers Male 96 MOPEN 42 01:16:44 195 01:16:07 195 Media
92 Benita Griffiths Female 44 FV40 15 01:06:22 125 01:05:54 125 Media
110 Bethan Houghton Female 26 FV40 9 01:02:45 93 01:02:32 96 Media
224 Bethan Smedley Female 30 FOPEN 13 01:03:23 100 01:03:13 103 Media
4 Carl Arrowsmith Male 84 MV40 31 01:07:42 135 01:07:17 133 Media
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109 Media
6 Caron Atherton Female 105 FV50 23 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:17:36 202 01:17:10 202 Media
156 Caryl Lewis Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:07:07 130 01:07:00 131 Media
41 Caryl Crocker Female 91 FOPEN 33 01:14:59 185 01:14:48 186 Media
125 Carys Jones Female 131 FOPEN 50 RUNSTRONG 01:28:24 233 01:27:49 233 Media
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82 Media
219 Catherine Seals Female 119 FOPEN 44 01:20:48 218 01:20:18 218 Media
196 Chris Purt Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:45:04 11 00:45:01 11 Media
155 Chris Ledden Male 48 MOPEN 27 SWANSEA 00:57:04 56 00:56:52 56 Media
256 Chris Webb Male 64 MOPEN 33 01:01:21 81 01:00:54 81 Media
181 Chris Newman Female 51 FV60 2 01:07:36 134 01:07:22 135 Media
238 Chris Thompson Male 93 MV40 36 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:14:46 180 01:14:30 182 Media
126 Chris Jones Male 98 MV40 39 RUNSTRONG 01:17:58 206 01:17:23 204 Media
153 Christiane Kloos Female 32 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:40 104 01:03:12 102 Media
128 Christine Jones Female 64 FV40 24 DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:09:26 148 01:09:15 146 Media
191 Christopher Pearson Male 9 MV40 3 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:34 9 00:43:33 9 Media
16 Christopher Blunt Male 87 MV40 33 01:10:54 157 01:10:30 155 Media
265 Claire Williams Female 9 FV50 1 00:57:10 58 00:57:03 59 Media
235 Claire Thapa Female 59 FV40 21 01:08:42 143 01:08:17 142 Media
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171 Media
194 Claire Powell Female 126 FOPEN 48 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:25:50 228 01:25:23 228 Media
112 Claire Hughes Female 136 FOPEN 52 RUNSTRONG 01:30:39 239 01:30:08 241 Media
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152 Media
97 Craig Hall Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:51:49 31 00:51:43 31 Media
104 Crona Hodges Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:05:00 118 01:04:34 118 Media
64 Dale Earp Male 46 MV40 17 00:56:55 54 00:56:41 54 Media
121 Daniel Johnson Male 27 MOPEN 19 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:51:30 30 00:51:17 28 Media
245 Darren Vaughan Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:55:25 46 00:55:04 46 Media
168 David Manuel Male 32 MV40 10 MALDWYN H 00:52:22 35 00:52:19 35 Media
175 David Meeson Male 90 MV50 12 01:12:19 168 01:11:43 168 Media
223 David Skenfield Male 101 MV60 2 RUNSTRONG 01:22:21 222 01:21:47 221 Media
69 Dee Ellen Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:06:43 127 01:06:25 127 Media
129 Diane Jones Female 60 FV40 22 MALDWYN H 01:09:06 144 01:08:48 145 Media
286 Dominic Birch Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:51:03 25 00:50:45 24 Media
113 Dominic Hughes Male 103 MOPEN 44 RUNSTRONG 01:30:38 238 01:30:08 239 Media
14 Donna Beales Female 33 FOPEN 14 01:03:40 105 01:03:31 108 Media
228 Drew Spellar Male 71 MOPEN 36 01:03:33 102 01:03:12 101 Media
130 Dylan Jones Male 7 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:07 7 00:43:05 7 Media
46 Dylan Davies Male 25 MV40 6 00:51:27 28 00:51:18 29 Media
267 Eifion Williams Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:44:18 10 00:44:15 10 Media
73 Eilir Evans Male 14 MOPEN 11 00:46:05 14 00:46:00 14 Media
148 Elaine Kaye Female 42 FV50 9 01:05:03 120 01:04:46 121 Media
93 Eleri Griffiths Female 90 FV40 35 - 01:14:57 184 01:14:50 187 Media
239 Elise Thompson Female 124 FOPEN 47 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:24:07 226 01:23:40 226 Media
151 Elizabeth Kensler Female 25 FV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:41 92 01:02:13 87 Media
60 Elly Downing Female 57 FV40 19 01:08:41 141 01:08:12 141 Media
131 Emlyn Jones Male 85 MV40 32 01:10:27 153 01:10:17 153 Media
200 Esyllt Richards Female 141 FOPEN 54 02:38:13 244 0 Media
7 Faith Atktins Female 94 FOPEN 35 01:15:22 188 01:15:14 190 Media
246 Ffion Verburg Female 87 FV50 20 01:14:43 179 01:14:34 183 Media
258 Gareth Welding Male 30 MV40 9 00:52:03 33 00:51:43 32 Media
234 Gari Lee Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:53:06 39 00:52:52 39 Media
274 Gavin Wright Male 49 MOPEN 28 00:57:08 57 00:56:56 57 Media
167 Gavin Mackenzie Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:57:42 61 00:57:36 61 Media
56 Gaynor Davis Female 86 FV40 33 01:14:00 177 01:13:50 177 Media
82 Georgina Fletcher Female 53 FV50 12 MALDWYN H 01:07:43 137 01:07:25 136 Media
282 Geraint Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 HEBOG 00:42:10 6 00:42:08 6 Media
38 Gerald Cooper Male 59 MV50 6 01:00:23 74 00:59:56 74 Media
236 Gethin Thomas Male 19 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:38 19 00:47:34 19 Media
99 Graham Harding Male 26 MV40 7 00:51:28 29 00:51:23 30 Media
177 Gregory Morley Male 102 MV40 41 01:22:43 224 01:22:09 222 Media
132 Gwen Jones Female 65 FOPEN 26 01:09:42 149 01:09:21 149 Media
114 Gwenan Hughes Female 56 FOPEN 24 01:08:10 140 01:07:59 140 Media
268 Gwenllian Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:58:53 67 00:58:41 65 Media
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192 Media
133 Hannah Jones Female 120 FOPEN 45 RUNSTRONG 01:22:18 220 01:21:46 220 Media
83 Haydn Fowler Male 89 MV50 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:42 166 01:11:14 165 Media
237 Heledd Thomas Female 77 FOPEN 30 01:11:34 165 01:11:24 167 Media
230 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:11 8 00:43:09 8 Media
19 Ian Brandreth Male 44 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:06 50 00:55:47 49 Media
192 Ian Phillips Male 56 MV40 20 00:59:40 69 00:59:19 69 Media
134 Ifan Jones Male 53 MV50 5 MALDWYN H 00:58:17 62 00:58:14 63 Media