2017 Trail 10K Wales

244 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo/Video Tweet Share
253 Lucy Wasinski Female 1 FOPEN 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:48:22 20 00:48:17 20 Media
160 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 2 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:24 21 00:48:22 21 Media
164 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:09 26 00:51:04 26 Media
163 Katie Lloyd Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:52:41 36 00:52:38 36 Media
262 Alwen Williams Female 5 FV40 3 00:52:54 37 00:52:49 37 Media
115 Kirsten Hughes Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:55:38 47 00:55:26 47 Media
39 Jane Cooper Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:56:26 52 00:56:14 52 Media
269 Kerri Williams Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:56:55 53 00:56:40 53 Media
265 Claire Williams Female 9 FV50 1 00:57:10 58 00:57:03 59 Media
13 Rachael Bateman Female 10 FV40 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:58:50 65 00:58:44 66 Media
43 Marian Crowe Female 11 FV50 2 00:58:52 66 00:58:40 64 Media
268 Gwenllian Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:58:53 67 00:58:41 65 Media
80 Allanah Fenwick Female 13 FOPEN 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 68 00:59:10 68 Media
117 Andre Hutchinson Female 14 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 01:00:10 72 00:59:55 73 Media
241 Sophie Tonkins Female 15 FOPEN 8 01:00:15 73 00:59:54 72 Media
89 Lesley Goodson Female 16 FV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:45 77 01:00:26 76 Media
118 Megan Jacques-Ross Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:00:57 80 01:00:27 77 Media
202 Catherine Roberts Female 18 FV40 5 RUNSTRONG 01:01:27 82 01:01:09 82 Media
150 Karen Kemish Female 19 FV50 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:01:32 83 01:01:13 83 Media
135 Iona Jones Female 20 FV40 6 01:01:47 84 01:01:37 85 Media
247 Kazy Vincent-Janes Female 21 FV50 6 BRIDPORT RUNNERS 01:02:18 86 01:02:05 86 Media
103 Michelle Hibbs Female 22 FV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 01:02:28 88 01:02:19 90 Media
146 Sue Jones Female 23 FV50 8 01:02:34 89 01:02:13 88 Media
67 Andrea Edwards-Jones Female 24 FV40 7 01:02:39 90 01:02:15 89 Media
151 Elizabeth Kensler Female 25 FV40 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:02:41 92 01:02:13 87 Media
110 Bethan Houghton Female 26 FV40 9 01:02:45 93 01:02:32 96 Media
108 Rachel Hogley Female 27 FOPEN 10 01:02:48 95 01:02:30 94 Media
53 Nia Davies Female 28 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:03:04 97 01:02:44 98 Media
206 Rhian Roberts-Jones Female 29 FOPEN 12 01:03:21 99 01:03:08 100 Media
224 Bethan Smedley Female 30 FOPEN 13 01:03:23 100 01:03:13 103 Media
124 Ann Claire Jones Female 31 FV40 10 01:03:30 101 01:03:22 105 Media
153 Christiane Kloos Female 32 FV40 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:40 104 01:03:12 102 Media
14 Donna Beales Female 33 FOPEN 14 01:03:40 105 01:03:31 108 Media
154 Carla Lauder Female 34 FOPEN 15 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:03:41 106 01:03:34 109 Media
120 Ruth Jenkinson Female 35 FV40 12 01:03:44 107 01:03:27 106 Media
85 Kiara Gallop Female 36 FV40 13 01:03:47 109 01:03:28 107 Media
209 Julia Rogers Female 37 FOPEN 16 01:04:13 110 01:03:52 110 Media
35 Rachel Clarke Female 38 FOPEN 17 01:04:18 112 01:03:52 111 Media
48 Jan Davies Female 39 FV40 14 01:04:40 114 01:04:24 117 Media
66 Angie Edwards Female 40 FV60 1 01:04:43 116 01:04:18 115 Media
104 Crona Hodges Female 41 FOPEN 18 01:05:00 118 01:04:34 118 Media
148 Elaine Kaye Female 42 FV50 9 01:05:03 120 01:04:46 121 Media
166 Jacinta Macdermot Female 43 FV50 10 01:06:12 124 01:05:47 124 Media
92 Benita Griffiths Female 44 FV40 15 01:06:22 125 01:05:54 125 Media
188 Karen Owens Female 45 FV50 11 WREXHAM AAC 01:06:35 126 01:06:02 126 Media
69 Dee Ellen Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:06:43 127 01:06:25 127 Media
212 Tesni Rowlands Female 47 FOPEN 20 01:06:52 128 01:06:46 129 Media
156 Caryl Lewis Female 48 FOPEN 21 01:07:07 130 01:07:00 131 Media
193 Ann Pipe Female 49 FV40 16 01:07:20 132 01:07:08 132 Media
1 Llinos Alun Female 50 FV40 17 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:07:33 133 01:07:25 137 Media
181 Chris Newman Female 51 FV60 2 01:07:36 134 01:07:22 135 Media
5 Michelle Arrowsmith Female 52 FV40 18 RUNSTRONG 01:07:43 136 01:07:18 134 Media
82 Georgina Fletcher Female 53 FV50 12 MALDWYN H 01:07:43 137 01:07:25 136 Media
225 Meg Smith Female 54 FOPEN 22 01:07:51 138 01:07:40 139 Media
169 Wendy Marchant Female 55 FOPEN 23 01:08:05 139 01:07:30 138 Media
114 Gwenan Hughes Female 56 FOPEN 24 01:08:10 140 01:07:59 140 Media
60 Elly Downing Female 57 FV40 19 01:08:41 141 01:08:12 141 Media
57 Tracey Dawson Female 58 FV40 20 HARLECH TRIATHLON CLUB 01:08:41 142 01:08:31 143 Media
235 Claire Thapa Female 59 FV40 21 01:08:42 143 01:08:17 142 Media
129 Diane Jones Female 60 FV40 22 MALDWYN H 01:09:06 144 01:08:48 145 Media
84 Jacqueline Fowler Female 61 FV50 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:09:12 145 01:08:42 144 Media
184 Iorwen Owen Female 62 FV40 23 01:09:26 146 01:09:16 148 Media
186 Nia Owen Female 63 FOPEN 25 01:09:26 147 01:09:15 147 Media
128 Christine Jones Female 64 FV40 24 DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:09:26 148 01:09:15 146 Media
132 Gwen Jones Female 65 FOPEN 26 01:09:42 149 01:09:21 149 Media
278 Jaspa Wynne Williams Female 66 FV40 25 01:09:49 150 01:09:27 150 Media
243 Jayne Turner Female 67 FV40 26 01:09:58 151 01:09:38 151 Media
197 Coral Putman Female 68 FV40 27 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:06 152 01:10:03 152 Media
31 Sue Carroll Female 69 FV50 14 MALDWYN H 01:10:51 155 01:10:33 158 Media
81 Sue Fisher Female 70 FV50 15 01:10:54 156 01:10:39 160 Media
123 Alice Jones Female 71 FOPEN 27 01:10:55 158 01:10:31 157 Media
52 Lisa Davies Female 72 FOPEN 28 01:10:55 159 01:10:41 161 Media
100 Jo Harris Female 73 FV40 28 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:10:58 160 01:10:34 159 Media
9 Lisa Bacon Female 74 FV50 16 RUNSTRONG 01:11:00 161 01:10:30 156 Media
263 Andrea Williams Female 75 FOPEN 29 01:11:02 162 01:10:54 163 Media
220 Jan Shanahan Female 76 FV50 17 MALDWYN H 01:11:07 163 01:10:48 162 Media
237 Heledd Thomas Female 77 FOPEN 30 01:11:34 165 01:11:24 167 Media
145 Sharon Jones Female 78 FV40 29 RUNSTRONG 01:11:46 167 01:11:14 166 Media
25 Jacki Bufton Female 79 FV50 18 01:12:32 170 01:12:10 169 Media
260 Sophie White Female 80 FOPEN 31 01:13:01 171 01:12:51 174 Media
259 Claire White Female 81 FV40 30 OLNEY RUNNERS AC 01:13:09 172 01:12:34 171 Media
49 Josephine Davies Female 82 FV50 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 173 01:12:48 172 Media
185 Mandy Owen Female 83 FV40 31 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:11 174 01:12:49 173 Media
180 Susan Neish Female 84 FV40 32 RUNSTRONG 01:13:40 175 01:13:07 175 Media
161 Jane Little Female 85 FV60 3 01:13:55 176 01:13:21 176 Media
56 Gaynor Davis Female 86 FV40 33 01:14:00 177 01:13:50 177 Media
246 Ffion Verburg Female 87 FV50 20 01:14:43 179 01:14:34 183 Media
190 Suzanne Payne Female 88 FV40 34 01:14:48 181 01:14:22 180 Media
8 Sarah Aubrey Female 89 FOPEN 32 01:14:51 183 01:14:23 181 Media
93 Eleri Griffiths Female 90 FV40 35 - 01:14:57 184 01:14:50 187 Media
41 Caryl Crocker Female 91 FOPEN 33 01:14:59 185 01:14:48 186 Media
54 Nicola Davies Female 92 FV40 36 01:15:00 186 01:14:37 184 Media
213 Julie Ryan Female 93 FOPEN 34 01:15:05 187 01:14:39 185 Media
7 Faith Atktins Female 94 FOPEN 35 01:15:22 188 01:15:14 190 Media
195 Jan Powell Female 95 FV40 37 01:15:22 189 01:15:04 189 Media
72 Robyn English Female 96 FV40 38 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:30 190 01:15:02 188 Media
20 Joanne Breeze Female 97 FV40 39 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:15:48 191 01:15:23 191 Media
3 Hannah Arndt Female 98 FOPEN 36 RUNSTRONG UK 01:15:55 192 01:15:23 192 Media
210 Sarah-Jane Rolen Female 99 FOPEN 37 LETS RUN CARMARTHEN 01:16:39 194 01:16:02 193 Media
98 April Harding Female 100 FV40 40 01:16:57 197 01:16:35 199 Media