2017 WST Arrowe Park 5 Mile

243 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:54 2 00:27:56 1 00:27:55 1
183 Jamie Mackie Male 5 M40+ 1 00:15:25 4 00:31:28 5 00:31:21 5
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:16:15 12 00:33:20 11 00:33:19 12
221 Steve Spencer Male 14 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:16:41 15 00:34:51 15 00:34:49 16
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:24 22 00:35:21 19 00:35:20 20
235 Graham Lennie Male 25 M55+ 1 00:18:14 31 00:36:46 28 00:36:34 29
140 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 1 00:18:31 42 00:37:11 33 00:37:03 34
261 Brian Shenton Male 41 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:20 64 00:38:21 47 00:38:11 48
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 8 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:19:25 66 00:39:18 60 00:39:14 61
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:20:42 91 00:40:26 73 00:40:10 74
48 Liz Danson Female 12 F60+ 1 00:20:32 86 00:41:37 85 00:41:31 90
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:20:57 101 00:42:19 102 00:42:14 104
203 Rachel Saunders Female 21 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:21:42 120 00:43:35 115 00:43:31 118
222 John Barr Male 103 M65+ 1 00:22:19 137 00:44:30 128 00:44:19 130
180 Paul Rylance Male 119 M70+ 1 00:23:35 170 00:47:16 160 00:46:56 162
31 Patricia Wright Female 73 F65+ 1 00:26:20 215 00:53:15 212 00:52:55 216
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:47 1 00:28:51 2 00:28:24 2
226 Neil Toner Male 7 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:15:59 9 00:32:23 7 00:32:21 7
5 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:36 24 00:35:43 22 00:35:42 23
59 Julian Tegg Male 21 M45+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:17:46 25 00:36:01 24 00:35:59 25
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:08 30 00:36:54 30 00:36:51 31
248 Matt Helme Male 27 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:17 33 00:37:04 31 00:37:02 33
205 John Leaver Male 32 M50+ 2 00:18:40 43 00:37:33 36 00:37:27 37
24 Rachel Romgong Female 11 F45+ 2 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:10 79 00:41:06 83 00:41:02 84
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 17 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:51 97 00:42:26 103 00:42:19 107
217 Catherine Doyle Female 19 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:22:46 147 00:43:30 113 00:43:11 114
171 Les Owens Male 123 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:28 164 00:47:37 165 00:47:17 165
233 Elaine Charles Female 48 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:23 180 00:48:15 173 00:48:12 176
82 Colette O'brien Female 91 F60+ 2 242 01:04:36 240 0
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:54 3 00:30:21 3 00:30:21 3
73 John Courtney Male 8 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:16:05 10 00:32:44 8 00:32:41 8
242 Martin Davies Male 23 M45+ 3 KIDDERMINSTER STOURPORT AC 00:17:58 29 00:36:25 26 00:36:15 26
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:18:22 37 00:37:38 37 00:37:34 38
250 Roy Morris Male 36 M50+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:21 36 00:37:55 41 00:37:52 44
109 Mark Redman Male 46 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:19:15 61 00:38:34 53 00:38:19 50
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:20:13 80 00:40:57 81 00:40:50 83
134 Carola Robinson Female 13 F45+ 3 00:20:27 84 00:41:47 87 00:41:30 86
94 Alison Macdonald Female 20 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:37 116 00:43:31 114 00:43:25 117
282 Lisa Keaney Female 23 F40+ 3 00:21:49 124 00:44:03 120 00:43:45 120
174 Sioux Mcgee Female 76 F55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:27:03 221 00:55:02 219 00:54:39 224
179 Phil Rylance Male 146 M60+ 3 00:28:53 233 00:57:49 232 00:57:29 234
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:39 5 00:31:07 4 00:31:03 4
54 Mark Carruthers Male 11 M40+ 4 00:16:12 11 00:33:26 12 00:33:25 13
115 Colin Dickman Male 24 M45+ 4 00:18:17 32 00:36:33 27 00:36:25 28
189 Laura Owens Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:10 55 00:37:59 42 00:37:47 43
137 Dave Berry Male 43 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:56 48 00:38:25 49 00:38:22 52
60 Angela Tegg Female 14 F45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 93 00:41:57 95 00:41:44 96
124 John Bashford Male 88 M55+ 4 00:21:10 111 00:42:39 106 00:42:19 106
43 Katie Georgeson Female 22 F35+ 4 00:21:32 113 00:43:56 119 00:43:46 122
247 Audrey Stocker Female 29 F40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:17 136 00:45:15 136 00:45:15 143
151 Jane Mccallow Female 54 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:25:02 206 00:48:53 182 00:48:29 181
110 Lee Lymer Female 83 F55+ 4 STOKE FIT 00:27:42 229 00:56:27 227 00:56:06 231
81 John O'brien Male 148 M60+ 4 00:26:21 216 01:00:04 236 00:53:29 218
262 Gareth Chapman Male 6 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:15:40 6 00:32:05 6 00:32:03 6
10 Stephen Firth Male 17 M40+ 5 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:17:12 20 00:35:15 18 00:35:04 17
234 Iain Thompson Male 28 M45+ 5 00:18:21 35 00:37:07 32 00:37:02 32
136 Maxine Hickey Female 7 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:59 51 00:38:25 50 00:38:24 53
287 David Ward Male 49 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:23 65 00:39:04 56 00:39:03 60
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:21:04 109 00:42:17 101 00:42:09 103
258 Colin Lamprey Male 95 M55+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:58 104 00:43:38 116 00:43:24 116
11 Sarah Rogan Female 30 F35+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:25 142 00:45:20 138 00:45:18 144
199 Louise Busby Female 31 F40+ 5 00:22:35 144 00:45:31 143 00:45:21 145
93 Sandra Freeman Female 55 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:48 175 00:49:00 183 00:48:56 185
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:15:58 8 00:32:46 9 00:32:44 9
127 David Moore Male 18 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:19 21 00:35:24 20 00:35:22 21
275 Graham Elliott Male 33 M45+ 6 00:18:20 34 00:37:47 38 00:37:39 39
285 Graham Liu Male 53 M50+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:38 68 00:39:31 61 00:39:24 64
278 Julia Robson Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:20:42 92 00:42:27 104 00:42:17 105
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 24 F45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:22:01 130 00:44:14 123 00:44:08 126
148 Simon Baker Male 105 M55+ 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:22:38 145 00:44:54 131 00:44:30 131
33 Sarah Jackson Female 32 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:45 146 00:45:54 146 00:45:35 147
232 Clare Delaney Female 33 F40+ 6 00:22:23 141 00:46:10 147 00:46:01 154
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 90 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:53 240 01:01:41 238 01:01:19 239
128 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:15:45 7 00:33:13 10 00:33:12 11
223 Stephen Lennon Male 26 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:47 26 00:36:48 29 00:36:47 30
244 Steven Westwood Male 37 M45+ 7 00:18:30 41 00:38:11 43 00:37:46 42
132 Phillip Stanley Male 75 M50+ 7 MERSEY-TRI 00:21:03 108 00:41:47 88 00:41:30 88
71 Jan Watts Female 25 F45+ 7 00:22:04 131 00:44:26 126 00:44:11 128
230 Hayley Walsh Female 28 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:48 122 00:45:14 135 00:45:13 142
9 Keith Hawkins Male 113 M55+ 7 00:22:54 150 00:45:40 144 00:45:21 146
210 Suzanne Noble Female 38 F40+ 7 00:23:22 161 00:46:39 156 00:46:24 158
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 39 F35+ 7 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:21 160 00:46:42 157 00:46:33 159
75 Scott Eves Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:16:34 14 00:34:02 13 00:33:54 14
270 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 8 00:18:26 38 00:37:52 39 00:37:44 41
249 Matt Routledge Male 39 M45+ 8 00:18:57 50 00:38:16 45 00:38:10 47
21 David Roberts Male 82 M50+ 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:52 99 00:41:58 96 00:41:52 99
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 26 F45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:58 129 00:44:38 129 00:44:36 134
229 James Roberts Male 114 M55+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:23 140 00:45:48 145 00:45:47 148
111 Victoria Ford Female 37 FOPEN 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:47 149 00:46:28 155 00:46:15 156
218 Adele Gold Female 41 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:18 159 00:47:08 159 00:46:50 161
123 Sarah Gill Female 46 F35+ 8 00:24:28 184 00:48:00 170 00:47:34 171
162 Kevin Smyth Male 13 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:17:12 19 00:34:26 14 00:34:21 15
266 Nick Tan Male 35 M40+ 9 00:18:47 44 00:37:53 40 00:37:41 40
62 Ian Raymond Male 44 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:29 40 00:38:25 51 00:38:22 51
284 Darren Seeney Male 87 M50+ 9 00:20:22 82 00:42:29 105 00:42:20 108
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:22:23 139 00:45:09 134 00:45:05 138
157 Katie Londesborough Female 43 FOPEN 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:30 167 00:47:45 166 00:47:15 164
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 9 00:24:02 178 00:48:15 174 00:48:02 175
272 Clair Baldock Female 52 F40+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:39 191 00:48:48 180 00:48:30 182
46 John Evans Male 15 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:05 17 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 19