2017 WST Arrowe Park 5 Mile

243 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:54 2 00:27:56 1 00:27:55 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:47 1 00:28:51 2 00:28:24 2
3 Alan Kennedy Male 42 MOPEN 19 00:19:17 63 00:38:24 48 00:38:15 49
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:16:15 12 00:33:20 11 00:33:19 12
5 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:36 24 00:35:43 22 00:35:42 23
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:18:22 37 00:37:38 37 00:37:34 38
7 Andrew Harrold Male 72 MOPEN 29 00:16:21 13 00:41:02 82 00:32:58 10
8 David Moran Male 112 MOPEN 45 00:22:54 151 00:45:29 142 00:45:11 141
9 Keith Hawkins Male 113 M55+ 7 00:22:54 150 00:45:40 144 00:45:21 146
10 Stephen Firth Male 17 M40+ 5 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:17:12 20 00:35:15 18 00:35:04 17
11 Sarah Rogan Female 30 F35+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:25 142 00:45:20 138 00:45:18 144
12 Stuart Blackburn Male 132 M50+ 18 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:20 179 00:49:51 189 00:49:35 191
13 Peter Berry Male 110 MOPEN 43 00:21:41 118 00:45:21 140 00:45:06 140
15 Phil Raymond Male 102 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RC 00:21:54 127 00:44:28 127 00:44:18 129
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:20:13 80 00:40:57 81 00:40:50 83
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 16 00:25:00 205 00:50:05 195 00:49:58 198
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 17 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:51 97 00:42:26 103 00:42:19 107
21 David Roberts Male 82 M50+ 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:52 99 00:41:58 96 00:41:52 99
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:54 3 00:30:21 3 00:30:21 3
24 Rachel Romgong Female 11 F45+ 2 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:10 79 00:41:06 83 00:41:02 84
27 Clinton Halsall Male 71 M45+ 17 00:20:25 83 00:40:55 80 00:40:43 81
29 Helen Howard Female 44 F45+ 15 00:23:46 174 00:47:57 168 00:47:38 172
30 Craig Tessyman Male 78 MOPEN 31 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:20:57 103 00:41:49 91 00:41:38 94
31 Patricia Wright Female 73 F65+ 1 00:26:20 215 00:53:15 212 00:52:55 216
33 Sarah Jackson Female 32 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:45 146 00:45:54 146 00:45:35 147
34 Karl Bunnell Male 64 MOPEN 25 WALLASEY AC 00:19:10 56 00:40:25 72 00:40:20 75
35 Dawn Rose Female 79 F35+ 20 00:27:54 231 00:55:03 222 00:54:42 227
37 Stuart Harrison Male 130 MOPEN 52 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:51 197 00:49:36 186 00:49:22 186
38 Andrea Woodside Female 56 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:24 181 00:49:01 184 00:48:51 184
40 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:17:56 28 00:37:26 34 00:37:24 35
41 Tony Hart Male 79 M45+ 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:20:58 105 00:41:51 92 00:41:40 95
43 Katie Georgeson Female 22 F35+ 4 00:21:32 113 00:43:56 119 00:43:46 122
44 Peter Bruce Male 137 M50+ 20 00:24:39 190 00:52:03 206 00:51:47 208
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 70 FOPEN 15 00:24:56 202 00:52:09 207 00:51:55 210
46 John Evans Male 15 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:05 17 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 19
48 Liz Danson Female 12 F60+ 1 00:20:32 86 00:41:37 85 00:41:31 90
49 Graham Knowles Male 61 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:19:34 67 00:39:58 69 00:39:45 70
51 Steve Edwards Male 126 M50+ 15 00:23:17 157 00:48:20 175 00:48:18 177
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:20:42 91 00:40:26 73 00:40:10 74
53 Kevin Channell Male 77 M45+ 20 00:20:46 95 00:41:48 90 00:41:32 92
54 Mark Carruthers Male 11 M40+ 4 00:16:12 11 00:33:26 12 00:33:25 13
56 Andrew Cotgrave Male 57 M40+ 14 WALLASEY AC 00:19:12 59 00:39:46 65 00:39:42 69
57 Matthew Harvey Male 94 MOPEN 38 00:21:43 121 00:43:28 112 00:43:14 115
59 Julian Tegg Male 21 M45+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:17:46 25 00:36:01 24 00:35:59 25
60 Angela Tegg Female 14 F45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 93 00:41:57 95 00:41:44 96
61 Rob Hillock Male 68 MOPEN 27 00:20:35 87 00:40:49 77 00:40:36 79
62 Ian Raymond Male 44 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:29 40 00:38:25 51 00:38:22 51
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:08 30 00:36:54 30 00:36:51 31
64 Alex Irvin Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:17:11 18 00:35:13 17 00:35:09 18
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:15:58 8 00:32:46 9 00:32:44 9
67 Andrew Roughley Male 40 MOPEN 18 00:19:16 62 00:38:18 46 00:38:09 46
68 Dan Murphy Male 141 MOPEN 56 00:26:20 214 00:54:54 214 00:54:34 219
71 Jan Watts Female 25 F45+ 7 00:22:04 131 00:44:26 126 00:44:11 128
72 Paul Watts Male 101 M45+ 26 00:22:04 132 00:44:26 125 00:44:11 127
73 John Courtney Male 8 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:16:05 10 00:32:44 8 00:32:41 8
74 Felicity Molloy Female 77 FOPEN 16 00:27:04 223 00:55:02 220 00:54:35 221
75 Scott Eves Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:16:34 14 00:34:02 13 00:33:54 14
77 Harry Clark Male 85 MOPEN 34 00:20:52 98 00:42:07 99 00:41:59 101
78 Danny Lawson Male 55 MOPEN 24 00:19:59 74 00:39:36 63 00:39:28 66
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 88 F35+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:26:22 217 01:00:02 235 00:53:28 217
81 John O'brien Male 148 M60+ 4 00:26:21 216 01:00:04 236 00:53:29 218
82 Colette O'brien Female 91 F60+ 2 242 01:04:36 240 0
83 Paul O'callaghan Male 135 MOPEN 53 KIRKBY MILERS 00:24:30 186 00:50:21 197 00:50:04 199
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 68 F35+ 18 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:24:57 203 00:51:16 204 00:51:04 206
85 Michael Morton Male 136 M50+ 19 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:24:27 183 00:51:12 203 00:50:58 205
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:21:04 109 00:42:17 101 00:42:09 103
87 Nicola Lewis Female 81 F45+ 22 00:24:45 193 00:56:12 224 00:49:23 187
89 Debbie Griffin Female 78 F45+ 21 00:27:54 230 00:55:02 221 00:54:41 226
90 Yaqub Allen Male 149 M45+ 30 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:29:26 239 01:02:05 239 01:01:58 240
91 Ana Roslan Female 84 F40+ 13 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:28:04 232 00:57:41 229 00:57:33 236
92 Martin Preston Male 127 M40+ 22 00:20:45 94 00:48:24 176 00:41:35 93
93 Sandra Freeman Female 55 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:48 175 00:49:00 183 00:48:56 185
94 Alison Macdonald Female 20 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:37 116 00:43:31 114 00:43:25 117
95 Kathryn Clarke Female 89 F40+ 14 00:29:07 237 01:00:30 237 00:58:43 237
97 Matthew Johnston Male 19 MOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:25 23 00:35:29 21 00:35:25 22
98 Darren Shillington Male 60 M45+ 11 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:19:41 69 00:39:54 68 00:39:41 68
99 Ian Cuthbert Male 100 M50+ 12 00:22:04 133 00:44:21 124 00:44:00 125
100 Ed Beattie Male 86 M45+ 24 UNATTACHED SILVER BULLETS 00:20:37 88 00:42:15 100 00:42:05 102
101 Dermot Ferguson Male 139 M50+ 21 00:25:18 212 00:52:24 209 00:52:17 211
102 Sarah Shirley Female 51 F35+ 10 00:24:41 192 00:48:44 179 00:48:31 183
103 Jon Rumley Male 58 M45+ 10 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:20:04 77 00:39:49 66 00:39:40 67
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 59 F35+ 13 00:24:00 176 00:50:03 191 00:49:51 196
108 Rae Bullock Female 67 FOPEN 14 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:24:36 187 00:51:05 202 00:50:47 204
109 Mark Redman Male 46 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:19:15 61 00:38:34 53 00:38:19 50
110 Lee Lymer Female 83 F55+ 4 STOKE FIT 00:27:42 229 00:56:27 227 00:56:06 231
111 Victoria Ford Female 37 FOPEN 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:47 149 00:46:28 155 00:46:15 156
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:39 5 00:31:07 4 00:31:03 4
113 Joe Hunt Male 120 MOPEN 48 00:23:10 155 00:47:19 161 00:47:11 163
114 Chloe Gad Female 87 FOPEN 18 00:29:11 238 00:59:06 234 00:58:58 238
115 Colin Dickman Male 24 M45+ 4 00:18:17 32 00:36:33 27 00:36:25 28
119 Marcus Darby Male 106 M40+ 19 00:21:55 128 00:44:54 132 00:44:36 133
120 Ben Darby Male 76 MOPEN 30 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:21:03 107 00:41:47 89 00:41:30 87
121 Peter Brunt Male 129 M50+ 16 WALLASEY AC 00:24:25 182 00:49:30 185 00:49:25 188
122 Louise Chan Female 45 FOPEN 10 00:24:28 185 00:47:58 169 00:47:33 170
123 Sarah Gill Female 46 F35+ 8 00:24:28 184 00:48:00 170 00:47:34 171
124 John Bashford Male 88 M55+ 4 00:21:10 111 00:42:39 106 00:42:19 106
125 Paul Mcwilliam Male 117 M40+ 20 00:22:22 138 00:46:10 150 00:45:48 149
126 Ivan Pitman Male 62 M45+ 13 00:19:59 73 00:39:59 70 00:39:50 72
127 David Moore Male 18 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:19 21 00:35:24 20 00:35:22 21
128 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:15:45 7 00:33:13 10 00:33:12 11