2017 WST Arrowe Park 5 Mile

243 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
218 Adele Gold Female 41 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:18 159 00:47:08 159 00:46:50 161
3 Alan Kennedy Male 42 MOPEN 19 00:19:17 63 00:38:24 48 00:38:15 49
64 Alex Irvin Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:17:11 18 00:35:13 17 00:35:09 18
94 Alison Macdonald Female 20 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:37 116 00:43:31 114 00:43:25 117
91 Ana Roslan Female 84 F40+ 13 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:28:04 232 00:57:41 229 00:57:33 236
38 Andrea Woodside Female 56 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:24 181 00:49:01 184 00:48:51 184
67 Andrew Roughley Male 40 MOPEN 18 00:19:16 62 00:38:18 46 00:38:09 46
56 Andrew Cotgrave Male 57 M40+ 14 WALLASEY AC 00:19:12 59 00:39:46 65 00:39:42 69
286 Andrew Morris Male 67 MOPEN 26 00:19:51 71 00:40:46 76 00:40:40 80
7 Andrew Harrold Male 72 MOPEN 29 00:16:21 13 00:41:02 82 00:32:58 10
60 Angela Tegg Female 14 F45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 93 00:41:57 95 00:41:44 96
170 Arthur Ramshaw Male 70 MOPEN 28 GREASBY 00:20:09 78 00:40:52 79 00:40:47 82
247 Audrey Stocker Female 29 F40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:17 136 00:45:15 136 00:45:15 143
176 Barrie Lavercombe Male 115 MOPEN 46 00:22:58 152 00:46:10 148 00:45:50 150
202 Barry Rylance Male 147 MOPEN 60 00:28:53 234 00:57:50 233 00:57:31 235
120 Ben Darby Male 76 MOPEN 30 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:21:03 107 00:41:47 89 00:41:30 87
193 Ben Bartlett Male 92 MOPEN 37 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:25 143 00:43:13 110 00:42:56 112
261 Brian Shenton Male 41 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:20 64 00:38:21 47 00:38:11 48
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:16:15 12 00:33:20 11 00:33:19 12
134 Carola Robinson Female 13 F45+ 3 00:20:27 84 00:41:47 87 00:41:30 86
217 Catherine Doyle Female 19 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:22:46 147 00:43:30 113 00:43:11 114
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 24 F45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:22:01 130 00:44:14 123 00:44:08 126
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 68 F35+ 18 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:24:57 203 00:51:16 204 00:51:04 206
114 Chloe Gad Female 87 FOPEN 18 00:29:11 238 00:59:06 234 00:58:58 238
255 Chris Wills Male 56 M40+ 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:11 58 00:39:43 64 00:39:27 65
156 Chris Dutton Male 83 MOPEN 33 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:21:35 114 00:42:01 97 00:41:32 91
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 16 00:25:00 205 00:50:05 195 00:49:58 198
216 Christopher Quinn Male 80 MOPEN 32 00:21:05 110 00:41:56 93 00:41:44 97
272 Clair Baldock Female 52 F40+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:39 191 00:48:48 180 00:48:30 182
232 Clare Delaney Female 33 F40+ 6 00:22:23 141 00:46:10 147 00:46:01 154
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 88 F35+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:26:22 217 01:00:02 235 00:53:28 217
27 Clinton Halsall Male 71 M45+ 17 00:20:25 83 00:40:55 80 00:40:43 81
82 Colette O'brien Female 91 F60+ 2 242 01:04:36 240 0
115 Colin Dickman Male 24 M45+ 4 00:18:17 32 00:36:33 27 00:36:25 28
279 Colin Fox Male 52 MOPEN 23 00:18:50 47 00:39:17 59 00:39:15 62
141 Colin Ratcliffe Male 84 M45+ 23 00:20:20 81 00:42:01 98 00:41:58 100
258 Colin Lamprey Male 95 M55+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:58 104 00:43:38 116 00:43:24 116
30 Craig Tessyman Male 78 MOPEN 31 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:20:57 103 00:41:49 91 00:41:38 94
68 Dan Murphy Male 141 MOPEN 56 00:26:20 214 00:54:54 214 00:54:34 219
164 Daniel Ashdown Male 140 MOPEN 55 00:26:18 213 00:53:15 213 00:52:54 215
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 64 F35+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:06 208 00:50:40 199 00:50:37 201
78 Danny Lawson Male 55 MOPEN 24 00:19:59 74 00:39:36 63 00:39:28 66
98 Darren Shillington Male 60 M45+ 11 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:19:41 69 00:39:54 68 00:39:41 68
284 Darren Seeney Male 87 M50+ 9 00:20:22 82 00:42:29 105 00:42:20 108
137 Dave Berry Male 43 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:56 48 00:38:25 49 00:38:22 52
127 David Moore Male 18 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:19 21 00:35:24 20 00:35:22 21
288 David Bridge Male 22 MOPEN 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:42 16 00:36:19 25 00:36:19 27
287 David Ward Male 49 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:23 65 00:39:04 56 00:39:03 60
227 David Jones Male 54 M40+ 12 00:19:01 53 00:39:35 62 00:39:21 63
21 David Roberts Male 82 M50+ 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:52 99 00:41:58 96 00:41:52 99
8 David Moran Male 112 MOPEN 45 00:22:54 151 00:45:29 142 00:45:11 141
290 Davie Thompson Male 122 MOPEN 49 LIVERPOOL RC 00:23:29 166 00:47:37 164 00:47:18 166
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:22:23 139 00:45:09 134 00:45:05 138
35 Dawn Rose Female 79 F35+ 20 00:27:54 231 00:55:03 222 00:54:42 227
89 Debbie Griffin Female 78 F45+ 21 00:27:54 230 00:55:02 221 00:54:41 226
238 Debra Keating Female 36 F45+ 12 WALLASEY AC 00:23:23 162 00:46:25 154 00:46:20 157
207 Dennis Yarwood Male 104 M50+ 13 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:21:52 126 00:44:52 130 00:44:32 132
289 Derek Ralphs Male 125 M50+ 14 00:23:16 156 00:48:03 171 00:47:43 173
101 Dermot Ferguson Male 139 M50+ 21 00:25:18 212 00:52:24 209 00:52:17 211
100 Ed Beattie Male 86 M45+ 24 UNATTACHED SILVER BULLETS 00:20:37 88 00:42:15 100 00:42:05 102
233 Elaine Charles Female 48 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:23 180 00:48:15 173 00:48:12 176
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 17 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:51 97 00:42:26 103 00:42:19 107
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 47 FOPEN 11 WIRRAL 00:23:39 173 00:48:07 172 00:47:56 174
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 90 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:53 240 01:01:41 238 01:01:19 239
257 Ellie Ireland Female 66 F35+ 17 00:24:02 177 00:50:53 201 00:50:40 203
146 Emma Hill Female 82 FOPEN 17 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:26:56 219 00:56:15 225 00:55:54 229
240 Erica Dillon Female 80 F35+ 21 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:39 228 00:55:20 223 00:55:01 228
74 Felicity Molloy Female 77 FOPEN 16 00:27:04 223 00:55:02 220 00:54:35 221
5 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:36 24 00:35:43 22 00:35:42 23
167 Fiona Hill Female 93 FOPEN 20 00:27:06 225 01:13:18 242 00:52:43 214
262 Gareth Chapman Male 6 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:15:40 6 00:32:05 6 00:32:03 6
276 Garry Henderson Male 74 M45+ 19 00:20:48 96 00:41:40 86 00:41:31 89
130 Gav Beach Male 138 MOPEN 54 00:27:01 220 00:52:16 208 00:51:50 209
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:21:04 109 00:42:17 101 00:42:09 103
239 Glenn Rule Male 128 MOPEN 51 00:23:35 171 00:48:37 178 00:48:22 179
154 Graeme Barry Male 91 MOPEN 36 00:20:57 102 00:42:59 109 00:42:53 111
235 Graham Lennie Male 25 M55+ 1 00:18:14 31 00:36:46 28 00:36:34 29
275 Graham Elliott Male 33 M45+ 6 00:18:20 34 00:37:47 38 00:37:39 39
285 Graham Liu Male 53 M50+ 6 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:19:38 68 00:39:31 61 00:39:24 64
49 Graham Knowles Male 61 M45+ 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:19:34 67 00:39:58 69 00:39:45 70
77 Harry Clark Male 85 MOPEN 34 00:20:52 98 00:42:07 99 00:41:59 101
230 Hayley Walsh Female 28 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:48 122 00:45:14 135 00:45:13 142
29 Helen Howard Female 44 F45+ 15 00:23:46 174 00:47:57 168 00:47:38 172
234 Iain Thompson Male 28 M45+ 5 00:18:21 35 00:37:07 32 00:37:02 32
62 Ian Raymond Male 44 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:29 40 00:38:25 51 00:38:22 51
99 Ian Cuthbert Male 100 M50+ 12 00:22:04 133 00:44:21 124 00:44:00 125
271 Inma Ruiz Female 75 F45+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:27:06 224 00:55:00 218 00:54:37 222
126 Ivan Pitman Male 62 M45+ 13 00:19:59 73 00:39:59 70 00:39:50 72
224 James Brooker Male 20 MOPEN 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:49 27 00:35:49 23 00:35:47 24
263 James Roberts Male 89 MOPEN 35 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:31 85 00:42:41 107 00:42:36 110
229 James Roberts Male 114 M55+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:23 140 00:45:48 145 00:45:47 148
183 Jamie Mackie Male 5 M40+ 1 00:15:25 4 00:31:28 5 00:31:21 5
187 Jamie Stone Male 108 MOPEN 42 WIRRAL 00:22:12 135 00:45:18 137 00:44:56 136
71 Jan Watts Female 25 F45+ 7 00:22:04 131 00:44:26 126 00:44:11 128
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 26 F45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:58 129 00:44:38 129 00:44:36 134
151 Jane Mccallow Female 54 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:25:02 206 00:48:53 182 00:48:29 181
220 Jane Edwards Female 60 F35+ 14 00:24:39 189 00:50:04 192 00:49:49 195
138 Jane Berry Female 65 F45+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:06 209 00:50:41 200 00:50:37 202
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:54 3 00:30:21 3 00:30:21 3
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 69 F45+ 18 00:25:16 211 00:51:53 205 00:51:39 207