2017 WST Arrowe Park 5 Mile

243 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:16:15 12 00:33:20 11 00:33:19 12
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:24 22 00:35:21 19 00:35:20 20
5 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:36 24 00:35:43 22 00:35:42 23
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:08 30 00:36:54 30 00:36:51 31
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:18:22 37 00:37:38 37 00:37:34 38
189 Laura Owens Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:10 55 00:37:59 42 00:37:47 43
136 Maxine Hickey Female 7 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:59 51 00:38:25 50 00:38:24 53
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 8 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:19:25 66 00:39:18 60 00:39:14 61
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:20:42 91 00:40:26 73 00:40:10 74
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:20:13 80 00:40:57 81 00:40:50 83
24 Rachel Romgong Female 11 F45+ 2 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:10 79 00:41:06 83 00:41:02 84
48 Liz Danson Female 12 F60+ 1 00:20:32 86 00:41:37 85 00:41:31 90
134 Carola Robinson Female 13 F45+ 3 00:20:27 84 00:41:47 87 00:41:30 86
60 Angela Tegg Female 14 F45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 93 00:41:57 95 00:41:44 96
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:21:04 109 00:42:17 101 00:42:09 103
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:20:57 101 00:42:19 102 00:42:14 104
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 17 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:51 97 00:42:26 103 00:42:19 107
278 Julia Robson Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:20:42 92 00:42:27 104 00:42:17 105
217 Catherine Doyle Female 19 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:22:46 147 00:43:30 113 00:43:11 114
94 Alison Macdonald Female 20 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:37 116 00:43:31 114 00:43:25 117
203 Rachel Saunders Female 21 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:21:42 120 00:43:35 115 00:43:31 118
43 Katie Georgeson Female 22 F35+ 4 00:21:32 113 00:43:56 119 00:43:46 122
282 Lisa Keaney Female 23 F40+ 3 00:21:49 124 00:44:03 120 00:43:45 120
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 24 F45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:22:01 130 00:44:14 123 00:44:08 126
71 Jan Watts Female 25 F45+ 7 00:22:04 131 00:44:26 126 00:44:11 128
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 26 F45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:58 129 00:44:38 129 00:44:36 134
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:22:23 139 00:45:09 134 00:45:05 138
230 Hayley Walsh Female 28 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:48 122 00:45:14 135 00:45:13 142
247 Audrey Stocker Female 29 F40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:17 136 00:45:15 136 00:45:15 143
11 Sarah Rogan Female 30 F35+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:25 142 00:45:20 138 00:45:18 144
199 Louise Busby Female 31 F40+ 5 00:22:35 144 00:45:31 143 00:45:21 145
33 Sarah Jackson Female 32 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:45 146 00:45:54 146 00:45:35 147
232 Clare Delaney Female 33 F40+ 6 00:22:23 141 00:46:10 147 00:46:01 154
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 10 00:22:59 153 00:46:13 151 00:45:53 152
131 Monique Nolan Female 35 F45+ 11 00:23:29 165 00:46:25 153 00:45:58 153
238 Debra Keating Female 36 F45+ 12 WALLASEY AC 00:23:23 162 00:46:25 154 00:46:20 157
111 Victoria Ford Female 37 FOPEN 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:47 149 00:46:28 155 00:46:15 156
210 Suzanne Noble Female 38 F40+ 7 00:23:22 161 00:46:39 156 00:46:24 158
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 39 F35+ 7 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:21 160 00:46:42 157 00:46:33 159
243 Wendy Jones Female 40 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:17 158 00:46:52 158 00:46:48 160
218 Adele Gold Female 41 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:18 159 00:47:08 159 00:46:50 161
251 Sara Morris Female 42 F45+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:32 168 00:47:31 162 00:47:26 168
157 Katie Londesborough Female 43 FOPEN 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:30 167 00:47:45 166 00:47:15 164
29 Helen Howard Female 44 F45+ 15 00:23:46 174 00:47:57 168 00:47:38 172
122 Louise Chan Female 45 FOPEN 10 00:24:28 185 00:47:58 169 00:47:33 170
123 Sarah Gill Female 46 F35+ 8 00:24:28 184 00:48:00 170 00:47:34 171
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 47 FOPEN 11 WIRRAL 00:23:39 173 00:48:07 172 00:47:56 174
233 Elaine Charles Female 48 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:23 180 00:48:15 173 00:48:12 176
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 9 00:24:02 178 00:48:15 174 00:48:02 175
215 Natalie Bennett Female 50 FOPEN 12 00:23:35 169 00:48:37 177 00:48:22 178
102 Sarah Shirley Female 51 F35+ 10 00:24:41 192 00:48:44 179 00:48:31 183
272 Clair Baldock Female 52 F40+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:39 191 00:48:48 180 00:48:30 182
159 Julie Lewis Female 53 F35+ 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:25:02 207 00:48:52 181 00:48:28 180
151 Jane Mccallow Female 54 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:25:02 206 00:48:53 182 00:48:29 181
93 Sandra Freeman Female 55 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:48 175 00:49:00 183 00:48:56 185
38 Andrea Woodside Female 56 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:24 181 00:49:01 184 00:48:51 184
188 Nicola Paggett Female 57 FOPEN 13 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 00:24:51 198 00:49:47 188 00:49:33 190
268 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 58 F35+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:52 199 00:50:01 190 00:49:47 194
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 59 F35+ 13 00:24:00 176 00:50:03 191 00:49:51 196
220 Jane Edwards Female 60 F35+ 14 00:24:39 189 00:50:04 192 00:49:49 195
169 Tricia Dodd Female 61 F35+ 15 00:24:57 204 00:50:05 194 00:49:39 193
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 16 00:25:00 205 00:50:05 195 00:49:58 198
196 Rachel Walsh Female 63 F40+ 11 00:24:49 195 00:50:36 198 00:50:23 200
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 64 F35+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:06 208 00:50:40 199 00:50:37 201
138 Jane Berry Female 65 F45+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:25:06 209 00:50:41 200 00:50:37 202
257 Ellie Ireland Female 66 F35+ 17 00:24:02 177 00:50:53 201 00:50:40 203
108 Rae Bullock Female 67 FOPEN 14 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:24:36 187 00:51:05 202 00:50:47 204
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 68 F35+ 18 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:24:57 203 00:51:16 204 00:51:04 206
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 69 F45+ 18 00:25:16 211 00:51:53 205 00:51:39 207
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 70 FOPEN 15 00:24:56 202 00:52:09 207 00:51:55 210
256 Jodie Kirwan Female 71 F40+ 12 00:25:13 210 00:52:30 210 00:52:18 212
195 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 72 F35+ 19 00:24:54 201 00:52:49 211 00:52:33 213
31 Patricia Wright Female 73 F65+ 1 00:26:20 215 00:53:15 212 00:52:55 216
219 Sara Rioux Female 74 F45+ 19 MERSEY TRI 00:27:23 227 00:54:58 215 00:54:40 225
271 Inma Ruiz Female 75 F45+ 20 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:27:06 224 00:55:00 218 00:54:37 222
174 Sioux Mcgee Female 76 F55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:27:03 221 00:55:02 219 00:54:39 224
74 Felicity Molloy Female 77 FOPEN 16 00:27:04 223 00:55:02 220 00:54:35 221
89 Debbie Griffin Female 78 F45+ 21 00:27:54 230 00:55:02 221 00:54:41 226
35 Dawn Rose Female 79 F35+ 20 00:27:54 231 00:55:03 222 00:54:42 227
240 Erica Dillon Female 80 F35+ 21 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:27:39 228 00:55:20 223 00:55:01 228
87 Nicola Lewis Female 81 F45+ 22 00:24:45 193 00:56:12 224 00:49:23 187
146 Emma Hill Female 82 FOPEN 17 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:26:56 219 00:56:15 225 00:55:54 229
110 Lee Lymer Female 83 F55+ 4 STOKE FIT 00:27:42 229 00:56:27 227 00:56:06 231
91 Ana Roslan Female 84 F40+ 13 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:28:04 232 00:57:41 229 00:57:33 236
212 Kareen Porschke Female 85 F45+ 23 WALLASEY AC 00:28:57 236 00:57:45 230 00:57:24 232
213 Laura Garner Female 86 F45+ 24 00:28:57 235 00:57:46 231 00:57:24 233
114 Chloe Gad Female 87 FOPEN 18 00:29:11 238 00:59:06 234 00:58:58 238
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 88 F35+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:26:22 217 01:00:02 235 00:53:28 217
95 Kathryn Clarke Female 89 F40+ 14 00:29:07 237 01:00:30 237 00:58:43 237
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 90 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:53 240 01:01:41 238 01:01:19 239
82 Colette O'brien Female 91 F60+ 2 242 01:04:36 240 0
172 Vikki Leay Female 92 FOPEN 19 00:30:42 241 01:06:32 241 01:06:10 241
167 Fiona Hill Female 93 FOPEN 20 00:27:06 225 01:13:18 242 00:52:43 214
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:54 2 00:27:56 1 00:27:55 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:47 1 00:28:51 2 00:28:24 2
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:54 3 00:30:21 3 00:30:21 3
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:39 5 00:31:07 4 00:31:03 4
183 Jamie Mackie Male 5 M40+ 1 00:15:25 4 00:31:28 5 00:31:21 5
262 Gareth Chapman Male 6 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:15:40 6 00:32:05 6 00:32:03 6
226 Neil Toner Male 7 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:15:59 9 00:32:23 7 00:32:21 7