2017 WST Arrowe Park 5 Mile

243 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:13:54 2 00:27:56 1 00:27:55 1
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:16:15 12 00:33:20 11 00:33:19 12
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:13:47 1 00:28:51 2 00:28:24 2
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 2 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:24 22 00:35:21 19 00:35:20 20
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:14:54 3 00:30:21 3 00:30:21 3
5 Fiona Cook Female 3 FOPEN 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:36 24 00:35:43 22 00:35:42 23
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:39 5 00:31:07 4 00:31:03 4
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:08 30 00:36:54 30 00:36:51 31
183 Jamie Mackie Male 5 M40+ 1 00:15:25 4 00:31:28 5 00:31:21 5
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:18:22 37 00:37:38 37 00:37:34 38
262 Gareth Chapman Male 6 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:15:40 6 00:32:05 6 00:32:03 6
189 Laura Owens Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:19:10 55 00:37:59 42 00:37:47 43
226 Neil Toner Male 7 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:15:59 9 00:32:23 7 00:32:21 7
136 Maxine Hickey Female 7 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:59 51 00:38:25 50 00:38:24 53
73 John Courtney Male 8 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:16:05 10 00:32:44 8 00:32:41 8
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 8 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:19:25 66 00:39:18 60 00:39:14 61
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:15:58 8 00:32:46 9 00:32:44 9
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:20:42 91 00:40:26 73 00:40:10 74
128 Stuart Johnson Male 10 MOPEN 7 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:15:45 7 00:33:13 10 00:33:12 11
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:20:13 80 00:40:57 81 00:40:50 83
54 Mark Carruthers Male 11 M40+ 4 00:16:12 11 00:33:26 12 00:33:25 13
24 Rachel Romgong Female 11 F45+ 2 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:20:10 79 00:41:06 83 00:41:02 84
75 Scott Eves Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:16:34 14 00:34:02 13 00:33:54 14
48 Liz Danson Female 12 F60+ 1 00:20:32 86 00:41:37 85 00:41:31 90
162 Kevin Smyth Male 13 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:17:12 19 00:34:26 14 00:34:21 15
134 Carola Robinson Female 13 F45+ 3 00:20:27 84 00:41:47 87 00:41:30 86
221 Steve Spencer Male 14 M45+ 1 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:16:41 15 00:34:51 15 00:34:49 16
60 Angela Tegg Female 14 F45+ 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:20:44 93 00:41:57 95 00:41:44 96
46 John Evans Male 15 MOPEN 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:05 17 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 19
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:21:04 109 00:42:17 101 00:42:09 103
64 Alex Irvin Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:17:11 18 00:35:13 17 00:35:09 18
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:20:57 101 00:42:19 102 00:42:14 104
10 Stephen Firth Male 17 M40+ 5 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:17:12 20 00:35:15 18 00:35:04 17
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 17 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:20:51 97 00:42:26 103 00:42:19 107
127 David Moore Male 18 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:19 21 00:35:24 20 00:35:22 21
278 Julia Robson Female 18 FOPEN 6 00:20:42 92 00:42:27 104 00:42:17 105
97 Matthew Johnston Male 19 MOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:25 23 00:35:29 21 00:35:25 22
217 Catherine Doyle Female 19 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:22:46 147 00:43:30 113 00:43:11 114
224 James Brooker Male 20 MOPEN 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:17:49 27 00:35:49 23 00:35:47 24
94 Alison Macdonald Female 20 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:21:37 116 00:43:31 114 00:43:25 117
59 Julian Tegg Male 21 M45+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:17:46 25 00:36:01 24 00:35:59 25
203 Rachel Saunders Female 21 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:21:42 120 00:43:35 115 00:43:31 118
288 David Bridge Male 22 MOPEN 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:42 16 00:36:19 25 00:36:19 27
43 Katie Georgeson Female 22 F35+ 4 00:21:32 113 00:43:56 119 00:43:46 122
242 Martin Davies Male 23 M45+ 3 KIDDERMINSTER STOURPORT AC 00:17:58 29 00:36:25 26 00:36:15 26
282 Lisa Keaney Female 23 F40+ 3 00:21:49 124 00:44:03 120 00:43:45 120
115 Colin Dickman Male 24 M45+ 4 00:18:17 32 00:36:33 27 00:36:25 28
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 24 F45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:22:01 130 00:44:14 123 00:44:08 126
235 Graham Lennie Male 25 M55+ 1 00:18:14 31 00:36:46 28 00:36:34 29
71 Jan Watts Female 25 F45+ 7 00:22:04 131 00:44:26 126 00:44:11 128
223 Stephen Lennon Male 26 M40+ 7 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:17:47 26 00:36:48 29 00:36:47 30
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 26 F45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:58 129 00:44:38 129 00:44:36 134
248 Matt Helme Male 27 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:18:17 33 00:37:04 31 00:37:02 33
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:22:23 139 00:45:09 134 00:45:05 138
234 Iain Thompson Male 28 M45+ 5 00:18:21 35 00:37:07 32 00:37:02 32
230 Hayley Walsh Female 28 FOPEN 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:48 122 00:45:14 135 00:45:13 142
140 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 1 00:18:31 42 00:37:11 33 00:37:03 34
247 Audrey Stocker Female 29 F40+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:17 136 00:45:15 136 00:45:15 143
40 John Holmes Male 30 MOPEN 15 MERSEYSIDE FOXES 00:17:56 28 00:37:26 34 00:37:24 35
11 Sarah Rogan Female 30 F35+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:22:25 142 00:45:20 138 00:45:18 144
246 Robert Wiggans Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:18:57 49 00:37:30 35 00:37:26 36
199 Louise Busby Female 31 F40+ 5 00:22:35 144 00:45:31 143 00:45:21 145
205 John Leaver Male 32 M50+ 2 00:18:40 43 00:37:33 36 00:37:27 37
33 Sarah Jackson Female 32 F35+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:45 146 00:45:54 146 00:45:35 147
275 Graham Elliott Male 33 M45+ 6 00:18:20 34 00:37:47 38 00:37:39 39
232 Clare Delaney Female 33 F40+ 6 00:22:23 141 00:46:10 147 00:46:01 154
270 Peter Smith Male 34 M40+ 8 00:18:26 38 00:37:52 39 00:37:44 41
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 10 00:22:59 153 00:46:13 151 00:45:53 152
266 Nick Tan Male 35 M40+ 9 00:18:47 44 00:37:53 40 00:37:41 40
131 Monique Nolan Female 35 F45+ 11 00:23:29 165 00:46:25 153 00:45:58 153
250 Roy Morris Male 36 M50+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:21 36 00:37:55 41 00:37:52 44
238 Debra Keating Female 36 F45+ 12 WALLASEY AC 00:23:23 162 00:46:25 154 00:46:20 157
244 Steven Westwood Male 37 M45+ 7 00:18:30 41 00:38:11 43 00:37:46 42
111 Victoria Ford Female 37 FOPEN 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:22:47 149 00:46:28 155 00:46:15 156
198 Stephen Taylor Male 38 MOPEN 17 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:19:06 54 00:38:14 44 00:37:58 45
210 Suzanne Noble Female 38 F40+ 7 00:23:22 161 00:46:39 156 00:46:24 158
249 Matt Routledge Male 39 M45+ 8 00:18:57 50 00:38:16 45 00:38:10 47
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 39 F35+ 7 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:23:21 160 00:46:42 157 00:46:33 159
67 Andrew Roughley Male 40 MOPEN 18 00:19:16 62 00:38:18 46 00:38:09 46
243 Wendy Jones Female 40 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:17 158 00:46:52 158 00:46:48 160
261 Brian Shenton Male 41 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:20 64 00:38:21 47 00:38:11 48
218 Adele Gold Female 41 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:23:18 159 00:47:08 159 00:46:50 161
3 Alan Kennedy Male 42 MOPEN 19 00:19:17 63 00:38:24 48 00:38:15 49
251 Sara Morris Female 42 F45+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:32 168 00:47:31 162 00:47:26 168
137 Dave Berry Male 43 M50+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:56 48 00:38:25 49 00:38:22 52
157 Katie Londesborough Female 43 FOPEN 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:30 167 00:47:45 166 00:47:15 164
62 Ian Raymond Male 44 M45+ 9 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:18:29 40 00:38:25 51 00:38:22 51
29 Helen Howard Female 44 F45+ 15 00:23:46 174 00:47:57 168 00:47:38 172
254 Oliver Hunt Male 45 MOPEN 20 WALLASEY AC 00:18:28 39 00:38:33 52 00:38:29 54
122 Louise Chan Female 45 FOPEN 10 00:24:28 185 00:47:58 169 00:47:33 170
109 Mark Redman Male 46 M55+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:19:15 61 00:38:34 53 00:38:19 50
123 Sarah Gill Female 46 F35+ 8 00:24:28 184 00:48:00 170 00:47:34 171
147 Martin Lally Male 47 MOPEN 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:19:13 60 00:38:47 54 00:38:41 55
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 47 FOPEN 11 WIRRAL 00:23:39 173 00:48:07 172 00:47:56 174
291 Steven Vas-Cook Male 48 MOPEN 22 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:18:47 46 00:38:58 55 00:38:53 58
233 Elaine Charles Female 48 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:23 180 00:48:15 173 00:48:12 176
287 David Ward Male 49 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:23 65 00:39:04 56 00:39:03 60
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 9 00:24:02 178 00:48:15 174 00:48:02 175
149 Paul Hanley Male 50 M40+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:19:10 57 00:39:05 57 00:38:49 56
215 Natalie Bennett Female 50 FOPEN 12 00:23:35 169 00:48:37 177 00:48:22 178