2017 WST Thurstaton 8 Mile

244 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:50:16 3 00:50:15 3
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:51:28 4 00:51:26 4
7 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:53:24 6 00:53:20 6
183 Jamie Mackie Male 9 M40+ 2 00:54:00 9 00:53:57 9
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:55:57 13 00:55:56 13
54 Mark Carruthers Male 16 M40+ 4 00:58:37 17 00:58:36 17
64 Alex Irvin Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:58:47 20 00:58:41 20
115 Colin Dickman Male 21 M45+ 2 00:59:38 23 00:59:33 23
75 Scott Eves Male 23 MOPEN 16 01:00:21 26 01:00:07 25
235 Graham Lennie Male 26 M55+ 1 01:01:14 29 01:01:09 29
140 Verne Wignall Male 29 M50+ 1 01:01:42 32 01:01:28 30
205 John Leaver Male 31 M50+ 2 01:02:28 35 01:02:22 35
246 Robert Wiggans Male 32 MOPEN 18 01:02:42 36 01:02:36 37
266 Nick Tan Male 33 M40+ 8 01:02:44 37 01:02:30 36
67 Andrew Roughley Male 35 MOPEN 20 01:02:56 39 01:02:43 38
3 Alan Kennedy Male 39 MOPEN 23 01:04:06 44 01:03:51 44
234 Iain Thompson Male 40 M45+ 5 01:04:11 45 01:04:01 45
275 Graham Elliott Male 41 M45+ 6 01:04:17 46 01:04:06 46
244 Steven Westwood Male 42 M45+ 7 01:04:19 47 01:04:08 47
249 Matt Routledge Male 43 M45+ 8 01:04:21 48 01:04:16 49
78 Danny Lawson Male 44 MOPEN 24 01:04:24 49 01:04:14 48
166 Simon Hall Male 46 MOPEN 26 01:04:55 51 01:04:31 51
270 Peter Smith Male 48 M40+ 9 01:05:17 53 01:05:11 54
133 Robbie Davies Male 50 M40+ 10 01:05:41 57 01:05:32 57
18 Michelle Bennett Female 9 F35+ 3 01:07:04 68 01:07:02 69
227 David Jones Male 60 M40+ 14 01:07:15 69 01:06:53 68
52 Jenny Mann Female 10 F40+ 1 01:07:24 70 01:07:03 70
126 Ivan Pitman Male 61 M45+ 10 01:07:44 71 01:07:29 71
279 Colin Fox Male 65 MOPEN 29 01:08:18 75 01:07:44 72
155 Raymond Lowrey Male 66 M45+ 12 01:08:33 76 01:08:10 76
61 Rob Hillock Male 69 MOPEN 32 01:08:52 79 01:08:36 79
92 Martin Preston Male 72 M40+ 16 01:09:09 82 01:08:48 80
141 Colin Ratcliffe Male 73 M45+ 14 01:09:20 83 01:09:17 83
286 Andrew Morris Male 74 MOPEN 33 01:09:46 85 01:09:29 85
241 Simon Brammer Male 76 M40+ 17 01:09:56 87 01:09:31 87
264 Neil Maddocks Male 77 M45+ 15 01:10:05 88 01:09:30 86
43 Katie Georgeson Female 12 F35+ 4 01:10:14 89 01:10:04 90
216 Christopher Quinn Male 78 MOPEN 35 01:10:19 90 01:09:52 89
27 Clinton Halsall Male 79 M45+ 16 01:10:22 91 01:10:11 91
77 Harry Clark Male 82 MOPEN 37 01:10:49 94 01:10:40 94
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 14 F45+ 3 01:11:23 97 01:11:14 97
134 Carola Robinson Female 15 F45+ 4 01:11:29 98 01:11:22 99
48 Liz Danson Female 16 F60+ 1 01:11:30 99 01:11:22 98
276 Garry Henderson Male 85 M45+ 20 01:11:58 102 01:11:36 102
282 Lisa Keaney Female 18 F40+ 2 01:12:08 103 01:11:51 103
283 Rob Casson Male 86 MOPEN 38 01:12:08 104 01:11:51 104
211 Paul Barrett Male 87 M40+ 18 01:12:17 105 01:12:05 105
71 Jan Watts Female 21 F45+ 6 01:12:35 109 01:12:19 109
72 Paul Watts Male 89 M45+ 21 01:12:35 110 01:12:19 110
284 Darren Seeney Male 90 M50+ 8 01:12:38 111 01:12:26 112
53 Kevin Channell Male 92 M45+ 22 01:12:44 113 01:12:22 111
200 Rob Busby Male 93 M45+ 23 01:13:00 115 01:12:45 114
259 Steve Ruane Male 94 M45+ 24 01:13:37 117 01:13:15 118
293 Paul McArd Male 96 M50+ 9 01:13:38 119 01:13:15 117
99 Ian Cuthbert Male 97 M50+ 10 01:13:39 120 01:13:19 120
222 John Barr Male 99 M65+ 1 01:14:09 123 01:13:58 124
13 Peter Berry Male 100 MOPEN 40 01:14:20 125 01:13:51 122
154 Graeme Barry Male 102 MOPEN 41 01:14:49 127 01:14:43 132
8 David Moran Male 105 MOPEN 43 01:15:11 131 01:14:36 129
9 Keith Hawkins Male 106 M55+ 5 01:15:11 132 01:14:36 130
181 William Robinson Male 108 MOPEN 44 01:15:23 134 01:14:56 133
199 Louise Busby Female 29 F40+ 4 01:16:42 141 01:16:27 141
57 Matthew Harvey Male 113 MOPEN 46 01:17:14 144 01:17:00 143
210 Suzanne Noble Female 33 F40+ 6 01:17:36 146 01:17:23 147
131 Monique Nolan Female 34 F45+ 11 01:17:40 147 01:17:08 145
145 Youssef El Jazouli Male 115 M45+ 26 01:18:42 151 01:18:15 151
178 Paula Dixon Female 38 F45+ 12 01:19:01 153 01:18:43 154
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 01:19:02 154 01:18:36 152
176 Barrie Lavercombe Male 116 MOPEN 48 01:19:06 155 01:18:48 155
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 8 01:19:42 159 01:19:17 159
142 Oliver Donovan Male 118 M40+ 20 01:20:07 160 01:19:45 160
245 Simon Yan Male 119 MOPEN 49 01:20:27 162 01:20:03 162
180 Paul Rylance Male 120 M70+ 1 01:20:46 165 01:20:21 164
74 Felicity Molloy Female 46 FOPEN 10 01:21:15 166 01:20:49 166
144 Tony Speight Male 121 MOPEN 50 01:21:36 167 01:21:36 168
232 Clare Delaney Female 47 F40+ 8 01:21:40 168 01:21:08 167
51 Steve Edwards Male 122 M50+ 15 01:21:52 169 01:21:50 169
197 Paddy Byrne Male 123 M50+ 16 01:22:10 170 01:22:03 171
102 Sarah Shirley Female 49 F35+ 10 01:22:58 173 01:22:29 173
125 Paul Mcwilliam Male 125 M40+ 21 01:23:20 175 01:23:01 175
87 Nicola Lewis Female 51 F45+ 15 01:23:33 176 01:23:12 176
260 Lindsey Black Female 52 F35+ 11 01:23:45 177 01:23:30 177
29 Helen Howard Female 55 F45+ 17 01:24:32 180 01:24:04 180
184 John Blagbrough Male 126 MOPEN 51 01:25:12 181 01:24:36 181
169 Tricia Dodd Female 56 F35+ 12 01:25:22 182 01:24:47 182
168 Owen Crispin Male 127 M40+ 22 01:25:23 183 01:24:47 183
164 Daniel Ashdown Male 128 MOPEN 52 01:25:24 184 01:25:05 185
289 Derek Ralphs Male 132 M50+ 18 01:25:53 188 01:25:21 187
278 Julia Robson Female 57 FOPEN 11 01:26:06 189 01:25:46 189
220 Jane Edwards Female 58 F35+ 13 01:26:33 190 01:26:10 190
175 Peter Knight Male 133 M50+ 19 01:27:08 192 01:26:39 191
167 Fiona Hill Female 60 FOPEN 13 01:27:09 193 01:26:48 193
101 Dermot Ferguson Male 134 M50+ 20 01:27:37 196 01:27:19 196
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 63 F45+ 19 01:27:51 197 01:27:39 199
215 Natalie Bennett Female 64 FOPEN 14 01:27:57 198 01:27:34 197
239 Glenn Rule Male 135 MOPEN 54 01:27:58 199 01:27:35 198
196 Rachel Walsh Female 66 F40+ 11 01:28:18 201 01:28:10 203
119 Marcus Darby Male 138 M40+ 24 01:29:45 205 01:29:13 205
31 Patricia Wright Female 68 F65+ 1 01:29:54 206 01:29:36 206
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 71 F45+ 20 01:30:22 210 01:30:14 212