2017 WST Thurstaton 8 Mile

244 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:55:57 13 00:55:56 13
5 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:58:42 19 00:58:41 19
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 3 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:59:56 24 00:59:55 24
6 Jen Adams Female 4 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 01:02:20 34 01:02:10 34
63 Jo Irvin Female 5 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:03:32 42 01:03:28 42
189 Laura Owens Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:05:19 54 01:05:01 53
136 Maxine Hickey Female 7 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:28 56 01:05:25 56
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 8 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:05:49 59 01:05:42 59
18 Michelle Bennett Female 9 F35+ 3 01:07:04 68 01:07:02 69
52 Jenny Mann Female 10 F40+ 1 01:07:24 70 01:07:03 70
60 Angela Tegg Female 11 F45+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:09:34 84 01:09:19 84
43 Katie Georgeson Female 12 F35+ 4 01:10:14 89 01:10:04 90
204 Sharon Lamont Female 13 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:11:04 95 01:10:57 95
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 14 F45+ 3 01:11:23 97 01:11:14 97
134 Carola Robinson Female 15 F45+ 4 01:11:29 98 01:11:22 99
48 Liz Danson Female 16 F60+ 1 01:11:30 99 01:11:22 98
24 Rachel Romgong Female 17 F45+ 5 FETCH EVERYONE RC 01:11:39 100 01:11:34 101
282 Lisa Keaney Female 18 F40+ 2 01:12:08 103 01:11:51 103
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 19 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:12:20 106 01:12:14 108
33 Sarah Jackson Female 20 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:12:30 108 01:12:13 106
71 Jan Watts Female 21 F45+ 6 01:12:35 109 01:12:19 109
203 Rachel Saunders Female 22 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:12:58 114 01:12:51 115
217 Catherine Doyle Female 23 F40+ 3 MERSEY-TRI 01:13:11 116 01:12:53 116
292 Jayne McArd Female 24 F45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 01:13:41 121 01:13:18 119
230 Hayley Walsh Female 25 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:12 124 01:14:08 125
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 26 F45+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:14:50 128 01:14:41 131
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 01:15:32 137 01:15:07 135
157 Katie Londesborough Female 28 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:16:06 138 01:15:50 138
199 Louise Busby Female 29 F40+ 4 01:16:42 141 01:16:27 141
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 30 F45+ 10 WALLASEY AC 01:16:51 142 01:16:33 142
11 Sarah Rogan Female 31 F35+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:07 143 01:17:05 144
247 Audrey Stocker Female 32 F40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:17:24 145 01:17:22 146
210 Suzanne Noble Female 33 F40+ 6 01:17:36 146 01:17:23 147
131 Monique Nolan Female 34 F45+ 11 01:17:40 147 01:17:08 145
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 35 F35+ 7 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 01:17:56 148 01:17:41 148
94 Alison Macdonald Female 36 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:18:23 150 01:18:14 150
218 Adele Gold Female 37 F40+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS 01:19:00 152 01:18:42 153
178 Paula Dixon Female 38 F45+ 12 01:19:01 153 01:18:43 154
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 01:19:02 154 01:18:36 152
233 Elaine Charles Female 40 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:19 156 01:19:00 156
238 Debra Keating Female 41 F45+ 13 WALLASEY AC 01:19:23 157 01:19:05 157
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 8 01:19:42 159 01:19:17 159
159 Julie Lewis Female 43 F35+ 9 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:20:17 161 01:19:48 161
251 Sara Morris Female 44 F45+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:35 163 01:20:23 165
111 Victoria Ford Female 45 FOPEN 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:20:36 164 01:20:09 163
74 Felicity Molloy Female 46 FOPEN 10 01:21:15 166 01:20:49 166
232 Clare Delaney Female 47 F40+ 8 01:21:40 168 01:21:08 167
151 Jane Mccallow Female 48 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:22:23 172 01:21:55 170
102 Sarah Shirley Female 49 F35+ 10 01:22:58 173 01:22:29 173
272 Clair Baldock Female 50 F40+ 9 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:23:03 174 01:22:48 174
87 Nicola Lewis Female 51 F45+ 15 01:23:33 176 01:23:12 176
260 Lindsey Black Female 52 F35+ 11 01:23:45 177 01:23:30 177
243 Wendy Jones Female 53 F45+ 16 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:10 178 01:24:02 179
93 Sandra Freeman Female 54 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:27 179 01:23:56 178
29 Helen Howard Female 55 F45+ 17 01:24:32 180 01:24:04 180
169 Tricia Dodd Female 56 F35+ 12 01:25:22 182 01:24:47 182
278 Julia Robson Female 57 FOPEN 11 01:26:06 189 01:25:46 189
220 Jane Edwards Female 58 F35+ 13 01:26:33 190 01:26:10 190
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 59 FOPEN 12 WIRRAL 01:27:03 191 01:26:39 192
167 Fiona Hill Female 60 FOPEN 13 01:27:09 193 01:26:48 193
138 Jane Berry Female 61 F45+ 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:15 194 01:27:11 194
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 62 F35+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:16 195 01:27:11 195
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 63 F45+ 19 01:27:51 197 01:27:39 199
215 Natalie Bennett Female 64 FOPEN 14 01:27:57 198 01:27:34 197
38 Andrea Woodside Female 65 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:00 200 01:27:51 200
196 Rachel Walsh Female 66 F40+ 11 01:28:18 201 01:28:10 203
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 67 F35+ 15 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 01:28:24 203 01:28:07 202
31 Patricia Wright Female 68 F65+ 1 01:29:54 206 01:29:36 206
268 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 69 F35+ 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:09 207 01:29:55 207
188 Nicola Paggett Female 70 FOPEN 15 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 01:30:09 208 01:29:55 208
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 71 F45+ 20 01:30:22 210 01:30:14 212
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 72 F35+ 17 01:30:26 211 01:29:58 210
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 73 FOPEN 16 01:30:33 212 01:30:07 211
35 Dawn Rose Female 74 F35+ 18 01:32:42 214 01:32:29 214
89 Debbie Griffin Female 75 F45+ 21 01:32:42 215 01:32:30 215
108 Rae Bullock Female 76 FOPEN 17 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:34:07 218 01:33:37 218
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 77 F35+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:30 221 01:34:02 222
195 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 78 F35+ 20 01:34:51 223 01:34:30 223
213 Laura Garner Female 79 F45+ 22 01:35:29 224 01:34:57 224
212 Kareen Porschke Female 80 F45+ 23 WALLASEY AC 01:35:30 225 01:34:58 225
219 Sara Rioux Female 81 F45+ 24 MERSEY TRI 01:35:33 226 01:35:04 226
174 Sioux Mcgee Female 82 F55+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:35 227 01:35:10 230
269 Rachel Rick Female 83 F55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:35 228 01:35:08 227
271 Inma Ruiz Female 84 F45+ 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:36 229 01:35:09 229
110 Lee Lymer Female 85 F55+ 5 STOKE FIT 01:36:24 231 01:35:59 231
82 Colette O'brien Female 86 F60+ 2 01:38:08 234 0
91 Ana Roslan Female 87 F40+ 12 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 01:39:53 235 01:39:32 234
256 Jodie Kirwan Female 88 F40+ 13 01:40:29 236 01:40:12 236
257 Ellie Ireland Female 89 F35+ 21 01:40:29 237 01:40:12 235
240 Erica Dillon Female 90 F35+ 22 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:26 238 01:41:12 237
146 Emma Hill Female 91 FOPEN 18 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:42:24 240 01:42:04 238
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 92 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:36 242 01:49:02 241
95 Kathryn Clarke Female 93 F40+ 14 01:56:22 243 01:55:48 243
172 Vikki Leay Female 94 FOPEN 19 01:56:22 244 01:55:47 242
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:46:08 1 00:46:08 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:47:58 2 00:47:25 2
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:50:16 3 00:50:15 3
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:51:28 4 00:51:26 4
262 Gareth Chapman Male 5 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:52:53 5 00:52:52 5
7 Andrew Harrold Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:53:24 6 00:53:20 6