2017 Wirral 10K

484 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
36 Peter Clarke Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 9 00:38:48 9
39 Tracii O'brien Female 88 F50+ 2 01:00:48 261 00:59:40 263
1020 Michael Evennett Male 16 MOPEN 11 UKRUNCHAT 00:42:16 18 00:41:42 17
1046 Julie Ingram Female 91 F55+ 4 01:01:01 266 00:59:54 269
1194 Alison Hendry Female 27 F45+ 1 00:53:38 134 00:52:13 131
1519 Graham Hammond Male 220 M50+ 17 01:14:43 444 0
1643 Faye Kewley Female 110 FOPEN 47 01:02:24 294 01:00:27 279
1760 Helen Moore Female 63 F35+ 17 00:58:18 219 00:57:28 224
1773 Stuart Parsonson Male 39 M40+ 6 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:47:06 46 00:46:52 50
1785 Raymond Langley Male 156 M50+ 7 00:58:14 218 00:57:21 222
3001 Rachel Penketh Female 26 F40+ 7 00:53:17 129 00:52:12 130
3002 Megan Tiffin Female 42 FOPEN 16 00:55:30 171 00:54:26 175
3003 Tom Stewart Male 75 MOPEN 48 00:50:37 89 00:50:04 94
3006 Alli Lymer Female 211 F50+ 14 STOKE FIT 01:12:53 427 01:12:02 435
3007 Tim Jenkins Male 171 M40+ 23 01:00:08 253 00:59:34 260
3008 Emma Powell Female 254 FOPEN 100 01:31:35 480 01:30:18 479
3009 Sarah Walsh Female 168 FOPEN 68 01:06:47 368 01:04:59 355
3010 Rebecca Benson Female 108 FOPEN 46 01:02:20 292 01:01:28 305
3011 Alan Bethel Male 213 M45+ 23 01:10:43 412 01:09:47 417
3012 Helen Bethel Female 200 F35+ 48 01:10:43 414 01:09:48 418
3013 Roy Bethel Male 214 M55+ 18 01:10:43 413 01:09:47 416
3014 Colin Davies Male 83 M45+ 6 00:50:57 98 00:49:36 86
3015 Andy Owens Male 118 M45+ 10 00:54:18 149 00:52:55 141
3017 Tracey Baxter Female 62 F40+ 11 00:58:09 217 00:56:46 213
3018 Rosie Bastow Female 149 F35+ 37 01:05:25 345 01:04:52 353
3019 Lynette Bebbington Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:55:00 164 00:53:26 152
3020 Elaine Opara Female 4 F35+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:56 24 00:42:51 25
3022 Malcolm Davies Male 132 M60+ 5 00:55:54 175 00:54:26 176
3023 Adrian Roach Male 4 M40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:16 4 00:35:16 4
3025 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:56 5
3026 Ian Middleton Male 94 M65+ 1 00:51:40 110 00:51:12 120
3027 Louise Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 00:51:33 106 00:50:17 99
3030 Thomas Browning Male 184 MOPEN 104 01:02:12 290 01:00:43 287
3031 Roisin Killick Female 106 FOPEN 45 01:02:12 289 01:00:41 286
3034 Stacey Gardner Female 252 F35+ 58 MADRUNNERS 01:30:27 478 01:29:33 478
3036 Christine Adkins Female 93 F60+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:01:04 269 01:00:11 276
3037 Daniel Stewart Male 111 MOPEN 67 00:53:44 138 00:53:11 146
3038 Moira Hutchison Female 180 F65+ 2 01:08:32 387 01:06:35 382
3039 Alix Bee Female 61 F45+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:59 213 00:56:02 194
3040 Natalie Tanner Female 142 FOPEN 59 01:04:49 335 01:03:47 340
3041 Gary Jackson Male 193 MOPEN 107 01:04:45 333 01:03:42 338
3042 Geoffrey Sheen Male 187 M50+ 11 01:03:38 310 01:01:57 312
3045 Janis Kneen Female 197 F35+ 47 01:10:34 409 01:08:59 408
3046 Liz Finlayson Female 41 F35+ 11 00:55:13 168 00:53:38 156
3047 Paula Kenrick Female 55 F45+ 2 00:57:25 202 00:56:36 206
3048 Cath Green Female 192 F45+ 17 01:09:51 403 01:07:32 390
3050 Andy Unsworth Male 189 M45+ 20 01:03:41 312 01:03:04 325
3051 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:36:40 6 00:36:40 6
3056 Jon Gateley Male 188 MOPEN 106 01:03:39 311 01:00:52 288
3057 Mark Saadian Male 200 MOPEN 108 01:06:19 360 01:05:41 375
3059 Richard Menagh Male 23 M40+ 4 00:44:26 27 00:42:21 20
3060 Joanne Barber Female 98 F40+ 16 01:01:37 277 01:00:03 273
3061 Donna Ditchfield Female 99 F45+ 9 01:01:37 278 01:00:03 274
3064 Susanne Evans Female 159 F40+ 24 01:06:08 358 01:04:39 351
3067 David Laithwaite Male 202 M50+ 13 01:07:19 373 01:06:20 378
3068 Richard Thomas Male 191 M45+ 21 01:03:48 315 01:01:43 310
3069 Anna Duffy Female 124 F45+ 11 01:03:47 313 01:01:43 309
3070 Ange Mcgowan Female 135 F40+ 19 01:04:11 326 01:03:01 324
3071 Steve Singleton Male 183 M45+ 19 01:02:10 288 01:00:59 293
3072 Jennifer Henshall Female 250 FOPEN 99 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 475 01:22:02 473
3074 Karen Caldecott Female 202 F40+ 29 01:10:47 417 01:09:37 415
3075 Tom Smith Male 147 MOPEN 89 00:57:24 201 00:56:08 196
3076 Michael Flannery Male 91 MOPEN 56 00:51:35 107 00:51:03 117
3077 Louise Johnson Female 232 F40+ 33 01:16:53 455 01:16:03 457
3078 Oliver Andrews Male 125 MOPEN 76 00:55:05 165 00:54:08 167
3079 Alison Brennan Female 32 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:18 150 00:52:17 132
3081 Vicky Diamond-Gwynne Female 114 FOPEN 51 01:02:40 298 01:01:13 299
3082 Alice Lunt Female 113 FOPEN 50 01:02:40 297 01:01:12 298
3083 Ian Diamond Male 170 M60+ 8 01:00:06 251 00:58:40 246
3084 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 82 FOPEN 31 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:00:06 252 00:58:40 247
3086 Kellie Harper Female 246 F35+ 57 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:42 470 01:20:11 468
3087 Rose Yeardley Female 247 F65+ 5 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:22:43 471 01:20:15 469
3088 Rachel Bunting Female 203 FOPEN 79 LIVERPOOL 01:10:52 418 01:09:50 419
3091 Joyce Wylie Female 236 F65+ 4 01:18:51 459 01:16:23 458
3095 Jane Williams Female 251 F40+ 34 01:27:21 477 01:25:47 476
3100 Anneliese Budd Female 233 FOPEN 92 01:17:01 456 01:14:45 452
3101 Mark Valentine Male 32 MOPEN 23 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:21 36 00:45:17 37
3102 Joanne Ellis Female 255 F45+ 23 01:34:15 481 01:32:52 480
3103 Kate Yeomans Female 157 FOPEN 63 01:05:59 356 01:05:34 373
3104 Ashley Newnham Male 82 MOPEN 51 00:50:56 97 00:50:22 101
3105 Ben Saunders Male 88 MOPEN 54 00:51:17 103 00:50:57 113
3106 Amy Simonds Female 230 FOPEN 91 01:16:14 451 01:14:06 451
3107 Dan Simcock Male 71 MOPEN 44 00:50:27 84 00:50:09 96
3110 Graham Howell Male 102 M65+ 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:52:35 125 00:52:28 135
3111 Clare Carter Female 49 F35+ 14 00:56:52 190 00:56:17 202
3113 Ling Guang Shum Male 126 MOPEN 77 00:55:06 166 00:54:17 173
3115 Ian Gould Male 137 M50+ 6 00:56:16 182 00:55:32 186
3116 Dave Gallagher Male 210 M40+ 29 01:09:45 399 01:09:02 410
3117 Rhian Jones Female 189 F35+ 44 01:09:44 398 01:09:01 409
3119 Benjamin Williams Male 180 MOPEN 101 01:01:38 279 00:59:43 264
3120 Penny Povey Female 126 F50+ 5 01:03:53 317 01:01:58 313
3121 Joanne Whitfield Female 107 F40+ 17 01:02:15 291 01:01:56 311
3122 Sue Roberts Female 143 F50+ 8 01:04:56 336 01:04:36 350
3127 Tom Kelsey Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:48:19 55 00:46:12 45
3128 Heather Long Female 188 FOPEN 77 01:09:22 396 01:07:38 392
3129 Terence Long Male 209 M60+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:22 397 01:07:39 393
3136 Safeena Mcguirk Female 125 FOPEN 56 01:03:49 316 01:02:53 320
3140 Rachel Boyle Female 184 F35+ 43 ACTIVE WOMEN 01:09:10 392 01:08:55 406
3141 Ann Oliveri-Morgan Female 36 F60+ 3 00:54:44 160 00:54:12 171
3142 Sue De Valve Female 35 F55+ 1 00:54:44 159 00:54:11 169