2017 Wirral 10K

484 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
3036 Christine Adkins Female 93 F60+ 5 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:01:04 269 01:00:11 276
3551 John Agnew Male 11 MOPEN 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:40:22 13 00:40:22 13
3150 Mark Amond Male 196 M40+ 25 HARPENDEN ARROWS RC 01:05:20 343 01:03:33 333
3394 Betsey Anderson Female 122 FOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RC 01:03:06 308 01:01:05 295
3078 Oliver Andrews Male 125 MOPEN 76 00:55:05 165 00:54:08 167
3499 Lisa Ashbrook Female 242 F45+ 22 01:21:24 465 01:19:44 467
3025 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:56 5
3240 Emily Ashworth Female 177 FOPEN 72 01:08:07 381 01:06:24 380
3345 David Ashworth Male 216 M60+ 11 01:12:52 426 01:10:59 426
3526 Trevor Astell Male 37 M55+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:36 43 00:46:32 47
3428 Lee Ball Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:39:08 11 00:38:58 11
3466 Christine Ballance Female 237 F60+ 8 TYNNY TROTTERS 01:18:59 460 01:17:39 460
3596 Paul Ballard Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:50:31 85 00:49:41 87
3060 Joanne Barber Female 98 F40+ 16 01:01:37 277 01:00:03 273
3521 Sarah Barton Female 45 F35+ 12 00:56:10 180 00:54:34 178
3018 Rosie Bastow Female 149 F35+ 37 01:05:25 345 01:04:52 353
3480 James Battersby Male 195 M45+ 22 01:05:19 341 01:03:07 326
3481 Stephanie Battersby Female 147 F40+ 21 01:05:19 342 01:03:08 327
3017 Tracey Baxter Female 62 F40+ 11 00:58:09 217 00:56:46 213
3177 Tom Beasor Male 127 MOPEN 78 00:55:11 167 00:54:03 165
3019 Lynette Bebbington Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:55:00 164 00:53:26 152
3039 Alix Bee Female 61 F45+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:57:59 213 00:56:02 194
3190 Emma Beldon Female 194 F35+ 46 01:09:59 405 01:08:04 398
3156 Ian Belger Male 223 M55+ 19 01:16:32 454 01:13:54 447
3441 Katie Bellew Female 11 F40+ 3 WALLASEY AC 00:49:49 76 00:49:41 88
3576 Val Bellingham Female 77 F45+ 7 RUNCORN PLODDERS 00:59:56 245 00:59:03 251
3221 Joanne Bennett Female 210 FOPEN 82 01:12:46 425 01:11:20 430
3010 Rebecca Benson Female 108 FOPEN 46 01:02:20 292 01:01:28 305
3243 Sarah Berry Female 104 F45+ 10 01:02:06 286 01:00:59 292
3011 Alan Bethel Male 213 M45+ 23 01:10:43 412 01:09:47 417
3013 Roy Bethel Male 214 M55+ 18 01:10:43 413 01:09:47 416
3012 Helen Bethel Female 200 F35+ 48 01:10:43 414 01:09:48 418
3274 Massimo Biava Male 13 M40+ 2 00:40:53 15 00:40:49 15
3282 Jade Billeau Female 69 FOPEN 28 00:58:56 230 00:57:47 235
3320 Becky Birchall Female 139 F50+ 7 01:04:37 331 01:03:31 331
3458 Sarah Black-Smith Female 5 F35+ 2 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:46:23 41 00:45:54 43
3241 Stephanie Blakeley Female 92 FOPEN 39 01:01:01 267 00:59:18 256
3491 Debbie Boardman Female 162 F45+ 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:26 362 01:05:11 360
3559 Grace Boden Female 216 FOPEN 84 01:13:13 432 01:12:28 438
3581 Tony Bond Male 146 M45+ 13 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:57:13 199 00:56:56 217
3405 Annabelle Bouhassoun Female 118 F35+ 26 01:02:53 304 01:00:31 280
3167 Andy Boyes Male 181 MOPEN 102 01:01:41 280 01:01:03 294
3413 Jeanette Boyhan Female 90 FOPEN 38 01:00:59 265 00:59:46 265
3140 Rachel Boyle Female 184 F35+ 43 ACTIVE WOMEN 01:09:10 392 01:08:55 406
3417 Stewart Bradley Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:53:47 139 00:53:16 150
3346 Jim Breen Male 178 M60+ 9 SPRINGWELL RC 01:01:27 272 01:01:05 296
3593 Joseph Brennan Male 108 MOPEN 65 00:53:42 135 00:53:40 157
3079 Alison Brennan Female 32 F40+ 9 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:18 150 00:52:17 132
3213 Samantha Brent Female 223 F50+ 16 01:14:13 441 01:13:06 443
3166 Janet Brindley Female 249 F65+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:24:29 474 01:21:58 472
3512 Jason Brogan Male 14 M45+ 2 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:41:58 16 00:41:54 19
3030 Thomas Browning Male 184 MOPEN 104 01:02:12 290 01:00:43 287
3229 Michaela Buchanan Female 20 F35+ 5 00:52:06 118 00:51:24 123
3173 Andy Buckle Male 89 MOPEN 55 00:51:30 104 00:51:21 122
3100 Anneliese Budd Female 233 FOPEN 92 01:17:01 456 01:14:45 452
3088 Rachel Bunting Female 203 FOPEN 79 LIVERPOOL 01:10:52 418 01:09:50 419
3293 Christopher Burgess Male 48 M55+ 3 00:48:21 56 00:48:14 67
3580 Robert Burke Male 101 MOPEN 61 00:52:09 121 00:50:44 108
3256 Susan Burke Female 153 F40+ 23 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:05:38 349 01:05:23 367
3415 Andrew Burkey Male 168 MOPEN 98 00:59:37 242 00:57:57 240
3445 Emer Burton Female 95 FOPEN 41 01:01:27 273 01:01:05 297
3074 Karen Caldecott Female 202 F40+ 29 01:10:47 417 01:09:37 415
3225 Paul Caley Male 110 M40+ 15 00:53:42 137 00:52:27 134
3433 Ian Cannings Male 17 M55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:35 19 00:42:24 21
3518 Sophie Carter Female 6 FOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:46:31 42 00:46:24 46
3111 Clare Carter Female 49 F35+ 14 00:56:52 190 00:56:17 202
3370 Linda Cartright Female 198 F55+ 6 01:10:34 410 01:10:10 420
3235 Faye Christiansen Female 238 F35+ 55 01:19:10 461 01:18:47 463
3374 Robert Cichocki Male 19 M45+ 4 WIRRAL AC 00:42:50 22 00:41:34 16
3389 Christian Cipriani Male 158 MOPEN 93 00:58:35 224 00:57:25 223
3211 Gary Clark Male 124 MOPEN 75 00:54:43 158 00:53:26 151
3298 Rachel Clark Female 171 F35+ 41 01:07:02 371 01:05:14 363
36 Peter Clarke Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 00:38:49 9 00:38:48 9
3504 Tom Clarke Male 56 M60+ 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:48:47 66 00:47:14 57
3490 Gemma Cloney Female 43 FOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:55:32 172 00:54:53 182
3369 Graham Cobain Male 57 M55+ 5 00:48:50 67 00:48:32 70
3368 Patricia Cobain Female 199 F55+ 7 01:10:39 411 01:10:14 421
3383 Becky Colyer Female 173 FOPEN 70 01:07:27 375 01:06:34 381
3180 Emma Constantine Female 166 F40+ 25 01:06:45 366 01:05:27 368
3027 Louise Cooper Female 16 F40+ 5 00:51:33 106 00:50:17 99
3319 Gabriella Cork Female 75 F35+ 20 00:59:40 243 00:58:03 241
3157 Malini Craig Female 59 FOPEN 27 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:34 208 00:56:24 204
3215 Simon Craven Male 166 MOPEN 96 00:59:25 240 00:56:48 214
3516 Robert Crofts Male 173 M55+ 14 01:00:36 258 00:59:27 258
3144 Jenny Cross Female 128 FOPEN 57 01:03:56 319 01:02:53 321
3446 Elaine Cuthbert Female 12 F50+ 1 00:49:59 80 00:48:45 73
3427 Tony Dagnall Male 34 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:45:43 38 00:45:35 40
3206 Laura Daly Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:47:04 45 00:45:20 39
3207 Des Daly Male 123 M55+ 12 00:54:37 156 00:52:52 140
3014 Colin Davies Male 83 M45+ 6 00:50:57 98 00:49:36 86
3022 Malcolm Davies Male 132 M60+ 5 00:55:54 175 00:54:26 176
3153 Stephen Davies Male 148 M40+ 19 00:57:27 203 00:55:50 190
3548 Nicci Davies Female 70 F60+ 4 WALLASEY AC 00:59:01 231 00:57:45 233
3187 Phoebe Davies Female 137 F40+ 20 01:04:15 329 01:03:40 336
3170 Sian Davies Female 154 FOPEN 61 01:05:43 350 01:05:07 357
3310 Alexandra Davies Female 156 F35+ 38 01:05:56 355 01:04:12 344
3172 Lauren Davies Female 240 FOPEN 94 01:19:41 463 01:19:05 464
3191 Gary Dawber Male 133 M50+ 5 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:56:02 176 00:55:06 183
3543 Rick De Valve Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:50:35 86 00:50:02 93
3142 Sue De Valve Female 35 F55+ 1 00:54:44 159 00:54:11 169