2017 Whistle Stop Tour Overall Standings

232 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrow Park Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral HM Stage Position Gun Time Stage Position Tweet Share
4 Carmel Triggs Female 1 F35+ 1 00:33:20 11 00:55:57 12 01:28:46 11 02:58:03 12
5 Fiona Cook Female 2 FOPEN 1 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:35:43 22 00:58:42 16 01:33:00 18 03:07:25 18
274 Victoria Gilbody Female 3 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 00:35:21 19 00:59:56 22 01:36:15 24 03:11:32 21
63 Jo Irvin Female 4 F35+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:54 30 01:03:32 40 01:38:02 29 03:18:28 31
6 Jen Adams Female 5 FOPEN 3 BWCLE 00:37:38 37 01:02:20 32 01:39:43 34 03:19:41 33
214 Vicky Kehoe Female 6 F45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:39:18 60 01:05:49 57 01:39:50 35 03:24:57 41
189 Laura Owens Female 7 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:59 42 01:05:19 52 01:41:57 40 03:25:15 42
136 Maxine Hickey Female 8 FOPEN 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:25 50 01:05:28 54 01:42:24 44 03:26:17 45
52 Jenny Mann Female 9 F40+ 1 00:40:26 73 01:07:24 68 01:43:14 47 03:31:04 56
18 Michelle Bennett Female 10 F35+ 3 00:40:57 81 01:07:04 66 01:47:13 63 03:35:14 66
134 Carola Robinson Female 11 F45+ 2 00:41:47 89 01:11:29 96 01:49:50 74 03:43:06 80
60 Angela Tegg Female 12 F45+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:57 94 01:09:34 82 01:51:43 83 03:43:14 81
48 Liz Danson Female 13 F60+ 1 00:41:37 85 01:11:30 97 01:50:42 77 03:43:49 83
24 Rachel Romgong Female 14 F45+ 4 FETCH EVERYONE RC 00:41:06 83 01:11:39 98 01:51:25 80 03:44:10 85
86 Gayle Hanson-Jones Female 15 F45+ 5 00:42:17 101 01:11:23 95 01:51:19 79 03:44:59 88
204 Sharon Lamont Female 16 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:42:19 102 01:11:04 93 01:53:35 92 03:46:58 94
43 Katie Georgeson Female 17 F35+ 4 00:43:56 119 01:10:14 87 01:53:38 95 03:47:48 96
20 Eleanor Roberts Female 18 F50+ 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:26 103 01:12:20 104 01:54:27 97 03:49:13 100
203 Rachel Saunders Female 19 F55+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:43:35 115 01:12:58 112 01:55:05 102 03:51:38 103
71 Jan Watts Female 20 F45+ 6 00:44:26 125 01:12:35 107 01:55:18 103 03:52:19 105
230 Hayley Walsh Female 21 FOPEN 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:14 135 01:14:12 120 01:55:30 105 03:54:56 112
33 Sarah Jackson Female 22 F35+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:54 146 01:12:30 106 01:56:46 111 03:55:10 114
237 Catherine Lucadello Female 23 F45+ 7 WALLASEY AC 00:44:14 123 01:16:51 138 01:55:49 109 03:56:54 117
217 Catherine Doyle Female 24 F40+ 2 MERSEY-TRI 00:43:30 113 01:13:11 114 02:01:26 127 03:58:07 120
282 Lisa Keaney Female 25 F40+ 3 00:44:03 120 01:12:08 101 02:02:41 132 03:58:52 121
199 Louise Busby Female 26 F40+ 4 00:45:31 143 01:16:42 137 01:56:55 113 03:59:08 124
161 Dawn Hunt Female 27 F45+ 8 WALLASEY AC 00:45:09 134 01:15:32 133 02:01:41 128 04:02:22 128
157 Katie Londesborough Female 28 FOPEN 7 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:47:45 166 01:16:06 134 01:59:53 123 04:03:44 132
238 Debra Keating Female 29 F45+ 9 WALLASEY AC 00:46:25 154 01:19:23 153 01:59:31 121 04:05:19 134
165 Jane Dasgupta Female 30 F45+ 10 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:38 129 01:14:50 124 02:06:21 146 04:05:49 135
94 Alison Macdonald Female 31 F50+ 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:43:31 114 01:18:23 146 02:05:54 145 04:07:48 138
210 Suzanne Noble Female 32 F40+ 5 00:46:39 156 01:17:36 142 02:03:44 135 04:07:59 139
131 Monique Nolan Female 33 F45+ 11 00:46:25 153 01:17:40 143 02:04:52 140 04:08:57 141
178 Paula Dixon Female 34 F45+ 12 00:46:13 151 01:19:01 149 02:04:14 136 04:09:28 142
236 Uyai Ikpatt Female 35 F35+ 6 SUNLIGHT RUNNERS 00:46:42 157 01:17:56 144 02:05:05 142 04:09:43 143
233 Elaine Charles Female 36 F55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:15 173 01:19:19 152 02:02:11 129 04:09:45 144
11 Sarah Rogan Female 37 F35+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:20 138 01:17:07 139 02:08:20 154 04:10:47 145
247 Audrey Stocker Female 38 F40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:15 136 01:17:24 141 02:08:20 155 04:10:59 146
122 Louise Chan Female 39 FOPEN 8 00:47:58 169 01:19:02 150 02:05:53 144 04:12:53 147
159 Julie Lewis Female 40 F35+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:52 181 01:20:17 157 02:04:53 141 04:14:02 148
111 Victoria Ford Female 41 FOPEN 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:28 155 01:20:36 160 02:08:25 156 04:15:29 151
123 Sarah Gill Female 42 F35+ 9 00:48:00 170 01:19:42 154 02:08:09 153 04:15:51 152
251 Sara Morris Female 43 F45+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:31 162 01:20:35 159 02:09:07 161 04:17:13 155
272 Clair Baldock Female 44 F40+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:48:48 180 01:23:03 169 02:07:31 151 04:19:22 159
87 Nicola Lewis Female 45 F45+ 14 00:56:12 224 01:23:33 171 02:01:01 126 04:20:46 162
218 Adele Gold Female 46 F40+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:47:08 159 01:19:00 148 02:14:50 179 04:20:58 163
74 Felicity Molloy Female 47 FOPEN 10 00:55:02 219 01:21:15 162 02:04:43 139 04:21:00 164
102 Sarah Shirley Female 48 F35+ 10 00:48:44 179 01:22:58 168 02:09:38 164 04:21:20 165
260 Lindsey Black Female 49 F35+ 11 00:48:15 174 01:23:45 172 02:09:22 162 04:21:22 166
89 Debbie Griffin Female 50 F45+ 15 00:55:02 220 01:32:42 209 01:54:43 100 04:22:27 168
29 Helen Howard Female 51 F45+ 16 00:47:57 168 01:24:32 175 02:11:43 166 04:24:12 170
151 Jane Mccallow Female 52 F50+ 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:48:53 182 01:22:23 167 02:13:07 173 04:24:23 172
215 Natalie Bennett Female 53 FOPEN 11 00:48:37 177 01:27:57 192 02:09:02 158 04:25:36 173
243 Wendy Jones Female 54 F45+ 17 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:52 158 01:24:10 173 02:17:10 185 04:28:12 177
277 Elizabeth Davies Female 55 FOPEN 12 WIRRAL 00:48:07 172 01:27:03 186 02:13:58 176 04:29:08 178
135 Danielle Hollywood Female 56 F35+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:40 199 01:27:16 189 02:12:27 168 04:30:23 179
138 Jane Berry Female 57 F45+ 18 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:41 200 01:27:15 188 02:12:29 169 04:30:25 180
93 Sandra Freeman Female 58 F50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:00 183 01:24:27 174 02:17:11 186 04:30:38 181
196 Rachel Walsh Female 59 F40+ 9 00:50:36 198 01:28:18 195 02:12:32 170 04:31:26 182
38 Andrea Woodside Female 60 F40+ 10 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:01 184 01:28:00 194 02:15:46 183 04:32:47 183
104 Maria Panayiotou Female 61 F35+ 13 00:50:03 191 01:30:26 205 02:12:46 171 04:33:15 185
19 Chris Ratcliff Female 62 F45+ 19 00:50:05 193 01:27:51 191 02:17:28 188 04:35:24 188
169 Tricia Dodd Female 63 F35+ 14 00:50:05 195 01:25:22 177 02:20:42 192 04:36:09 189
220 Jane Edwards Female 64 F35+ 15 00:50:04 192 01:26:33 185 02:21:29 196 04:38:06 192
31 Patricia Wright Female 65 F65+ 1 00:53:15 212 01:29:54 200 02:15:35 182 04:38:44 193
84 Charlotte Schofield Female 66 F35+ 16 EDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK 00:51:16 204 01:28:24 197 02:20:10 189 04:39:50 196
45 Victoria Dilworth Female 67 FOPEN 13 00:52:09 207 01:30:33 206 02:21:11 194 04:43:53 197
188 Nicola Paggett Female 68 FOPEN 14 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 00:49:47 188 01:30:09 202 02:25:31 198 04:45:27 199
268 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Female 69 F35+ 17 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:01 190 01:30:09 203 02:25:37 200 04:45:47 201
252 Jeanette Attwood Female 70 F45+ 20 00:51:53 205 01:30:22 204 02:25:56 204 04:48:11 202
167 Fiona Hill Female 71 FOPEN 15 01:13:18 241 01:27:09 187 02:11:54 167 04:52:21 205
195 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 72 F35+ 18 00:52:49 211 01:34:51 217 02:25:55 203 04:53:35 206
108 Rae Bullock Female 73 FOPEN 16 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:51:05 202 01:34:07 212 02:34:04 215 04:59:16 209
35 Dawn Rose Female 74 F35+ 19 00:55:03 222 01:32:42 208 02:32:10 211 04:59:55 210
110 Lee Lymer Female 75 F55+ 3 STOKE FIT 00:56:27 227 01:36:24 223 02:28:25 207 05:01:16 211
212 Kareen Porschke Female 76 F45+ 21 WALLASEY AC 00:57:45 230 01:35:30 218 02:28:03 206 05:01:18 212
271 Inma Ruiz Female 77 F45+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:00 218 01:35:36 222 02:32:32 212 05:03:08 213
219 Sara Rioux Female 78 F45+ 23 MERSEY TRI 00:54:58 215 01:35:33 219 02:34:05 216 05:04:36 215
257 Ellie Ireland Female 79 F35+ 20 00:50:53 201 01:40:29 229 02:33:20 214 05:04:42 216
80 Clare O'callaghan Female 80 F35+ 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:00:02 234 01:34:30 215 02:31:03 209 05:05:35 217
256 Jodie Kirwan Female 81 F40+ 11 00:52:30 210 01:40:29 228 02:33:20 213 05:06:19 221
174 Sioux Mcgee Female 82 F55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:02 221 01:35:35 220 02:42:06 225 05:12:43 224
91 Ana Roslan Female 83 F40+ 12 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:57:41 229 01:39:53 227 02:38:46 222 05:16:20 225
146 Emma Hill Female 84 FOPEN 17 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:56:15 225 01:42:24 232 02:45:36 227 05:24:15 226
240 Erica Dillon Female 85 F35+ 22 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:20 223 01:41:26 230 02:49:15 231 05:26:01 228
95 Kathryn Clarke Female 86 F40+ 13 01:00:30 236 01:56:22 235 02:38:24 221 05:35:16 230
228 Elizabeth Leay Female 87 F50+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:01:41 237 01:49:36 234 02:48:03 230 05:39:20 231
172 Vikki Leay Female 88 FOPEN 18 01:06:32 240 01:56:22 236 03:02:44 232 06:05:38 232
1 Mark Dunham Male 1 MOPEN 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:27:56 1 00:46:08 1 01:12:41 1 02:26:45 1
2 Terence Forrest Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:51 2 00:47:58 2 01:16:52 2 02:33:41 2
23 Jay Walker Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:30:21 3 00:50:16 3 01:20:26 3 02:41:03 3
112 Steven Longmore Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:07 4 00:51:28 4 01:23:30 5 02:46:05 4
262 Gareth Chapman Male 5 MOPEN 5 SEFTON PARK LEGENDS 00:32:05 6 00:52:53 5 01:25:13 8 02:50:11 5
183 Jamie Mackie Male 6 M40+ 1 00:31:28 5 00:54:00 9 01:25:13 7 02:50:41 6
128 Stuart Johnson Male 7 MOPEN 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:33:13 10 00:53:46 8 01:24:46 6 02:51:45 7
226 Neil Toner Male 8 M40+ 2 WALLASEY AC 00:32:23 7 00:53:39 7 01:26:36 9 02:52:38 8
65 Matthew Goodwin Male 9 MOPEN 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:32:46 9 00:54:36 10 01:29:22 12 02:56:44 9
73 John Courtney Male 10 M40+ 3 SILVER BULLETS 00:32:44 8 00:55:54 11 01:28:38 10 02:57:16 10
7 Andrew Harrold Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:41:02 82 00:53:24 6 01:23:12 4 02:57:38 11
162 Kevin Smyth Male 12 MOPEN 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:26 14 00:58:03 13 01:30:20 14 03:02:49 13