2017 Sandman Sprint

388 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
208 Sarah Willholt Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:06:48 77 00:01:36 39 00:40:30 11 00:01:15 54 00:22:17 16 01:12:24 10
184 Iain Wedge Male 14 M40-49 4 00:06:13 17 00:01:25 23 00:42:59 32 00:01:13 46 00:21:47 10 01:13:35 15
76 Rhys James Male 17 MU23 5 00:06:49 78 00:01:53 59 00:42:42 26 00:01:22 82 00:21:56 13 01:14:40 18
75 Andrew Lambert Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:06:57 99 00:01:39 43 00:43:11 36 00:01:14 48 00:21:53 12 01:14:52 19
438 Mark Bagnall Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:05:46 4 00:01:20 17 00:42:05 21 00:01:19 66 00:24:46 45 01:15:13 20
17 Ian Wilson Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:06:28 33 00:02:24 120 00:41:11 17 0 00:25:29 58 01:15:30 21
97 Thomas Outteridge Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:06:40 59 00:03:09 235 00:44:43 52 00:00:57 7 00:20:44 4 01:16:10 23
436 Ryan Brand Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:06:12 16 00:43:41 381 0 00:01:06 26 00:25:39 65 01:16:37 24
15 Paul Evans Male 24 M50-59 1 00:07:05 119 00:01:32 36 00:40:45 13 00:01:26 100 00:26:15 78 01:17:00 25
107 Mark Jones Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:07:15 147 00:01:42 48 00:42:52 29 00:01:22 87 00:24:03 30 01:17:13 27
58 Anton Krige Male 29 M40-49 8 00:07:06 123 00:02:09 84 00:44:21 46 00:01:38 147 00:22:29 17 01:17:41 30
393 David Miller Male 32 M40-49 10 0 00:08:31 373 0 00:44:41 374 00:24:52 48 01:18:03 33
126 Thomas Donald Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:06:39 58 00:02:04 77 00:44:59 58 00:01:12 39 00:23:44 28 01:18:36 36
117 Andrew Williams Male 36 M40-49 12 00:07:46 231 00:02:43 170 00:41:21 18 00:01:54 221 00:24:45 44 01:18:43 37
16 Brendan Nunnery Male 37 MOPEN 17 00:08:49 350 00:01:01 4 00:45:15 66 00:01:22 85 00:23:00 23 01:19:26 38
428 Rob Donald Male 38 MOPEN 18 00:06:11 15 00:01:29 28 00:45:40 75 00:01:28 110 00:24:43 42 01:19:28 39
234 Stephen Harris Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:06:26 31 00:03:23 256 00:42:20 22 00:01:55 224 00:25:36 63 01:19:38 41
222 Joe Morgan Male 41 M50-59 4 00:06:16 20 00:02:21 112 00:41:32 19 00:01:41 157 00:28:00 125 01:19:48 42
71 John Ford Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:06:07 13 00:02:23 116 00:45:31 73 00:01:21 78 00:25:04 51 01:20:24 44
238 Gethin Davies Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:06:01 10 00:01:53 60 00:45:45 78 00:01:14 50 00:25:35 62 01:20:26 46
322 Chloe Vaughan Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:06:26 30 00:01:57 64 00:45:46 79 00:01:35 140 00:24:52 47 01:20:34 47
227 Tom Williams Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:05:58 9 00:02:20 109 00:46:06 91 00:01:22 86 00:24:53 49 01:20:37 48
102 Adam Craddock Male 48 MOPEN 26 00:06:51 86 00:02:14 97 00:44:27 49 00:00:47 3 00:26:40 84 01:20:58 51
408 Guy Roberts Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:06:14 18 00:02:29 138 00:45:04 61 00:01:21 79 00:26:13 77 01:21:19 54
225 Gregg Hutchison Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:07:22 169 00:02:18 103 00:45:51 83 00:01:48 190 00:24:05 31 01:21:22 55
260 Stephen Booth Male 59 M40-49 16 00:06:28 34 00:03:31 272 00:45:24 71 00:01:29 115 00:25:49 71 01:22:39 64
74 Simon Ellam Male 60 M40-49 17 00:07:24 172 00:02:35 154 00:43:06 34 00:01:55 227 00:27:46 116 01:22:43 65
249 John Ford Male 61 M40-49 18 00:06:17 22 00:02:29 135 00:45:02 60 00:01:42 167 00:27:24 105 01:22:51 66
131 Charlotte Grandfield Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:06:33 43 0 00:50:34 188 00:00:57 8 00:25:06 52 01:23:09 68
266 Ross Collison Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:06:33 41 00:02:34 151 00:45:55 85 00:01:19 67 00:26:53 89 01:23:11 69
360 Paul Slavin Male 64 M40-49 19 00:08:04 273 00:01:59 68 00:44:01 43 00:01:42 164 00:27:31 107 01:23:15 70
160 Emma Poole Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:06:37 54 00:01:27 25 00:45:07 62 00:01:24 90 00:29:02 153 01:23:36 73
237 John Summers Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:06:59 103 00:01:51 55 00:44:44 53 00:01:53 215 00:28:21 133 01:23:46 78
443 Team NED-CAS Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:08:40 339 00:01:14 14 00:45:59 88 00:01:06 23 00:27:28 106 01:24:25 80
264 Andrew Maylor Male 75 MOPEN 38 00:06:35 48 00:02:45 174 00:46:24 97 00:01:32 131 00:27:44 115 01:24:58 86
92 Colin Shore Male 76 M40-49 23 00:08:01 271 00:03:21 251 00:46:27 98 00:01:48 189 00:25:34 61 01:25:08 87
409 Barry Higson Male 77 M40-49 24 00:06:43 67 00:03:06 229 00:46:33 99 00:02:06 259 00:26:47 88 01:25:14 88
127 Sin Edwards Male 80 MOPEN 39 00:07:36 208 00:01:59 69 00:49:40 167 00:01:29 121 00:24:42 41 01:25:25 91
454 Connor O'Gready Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:06:16 21 00:03:24 258 00:50:35 189 00:00:55 6 00:24:28 36 01:25:37 92
73 Jonathan Seddon Male 83 M40-49 28 00:07:22 166 00:02:12 87 00:48:08 130 00:02:01 243 00:26:00 75 01:25:40 94
233 Llyr Rees Male 84 M40-49 29 0 00:11:11 378 00:47:39 119 00:01:12 38 00:25:41 68 01:25:42 95
274 Owen Pooley Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:07:54 260 00:04:08 311 00:47:49 122 00:01:49 195 00:24:21 34 01:25:58 98
122 Tom Burke Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:08:27 324 00:03:10 239 00:45:20 69 00:01:19 71 00:27:47 117 01:26:01 99
51 Mark Caldwell Male 89 M40-49 31 00:07:44 226 00:02:18 105 00:48:37 141 00:01:49 194 00:24:43 43 01:26:09 100
60 Stuart Pearson Male 90 M40-49 32 00:07:02 110 00:02:51 189 00:50:08 177 00:01:43 173 00:24:32 39 01:26:14 101
230 Jack Fellows Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:06:38 56 00:02:15 100 00:47:29 115 00:01:18 62 00:28:40 142 01:26:19 102
181 Bethan Jones Female 11 FOPEN 7 00:06:58 100 00:02:35 155 00:48:54 146 00:01:12 42 00:26:57 90 01:26:34 105
371 Sion Crabtree Male 95 MOPEN 46 00:07:50 245 00:03:55 300 00:47:00 108 00:02:19 296 00:25:36 64 01:26:38 107
341 Gareth Jones Male 99 M40-49 35 00:07:39 216 00:02:58 204 00:47:09 111 00:01:29 117 00:27:43 114 01:26:56 111
241 Bill Chadwick Male 101 M50-59 8 00:06:37 53 00:02:20 110 00:50:03 175 00:01:16 59 00:26:57 91 01:27:11 113
426 Mark Challenor Male 102 M40-49 36 00:06:44 69 00:51:03 382 0 0 00:29:26 164 01:27:11 114
93 Craig Kesteven Male 103 M40-49 37 00:07:29 190 00:02:31 142 00:46:55 105 00:01:49 198 00:28:31 137 01:27:14 115
385 Charlie Pratt Male 104 M50-59 9 00:06:07 12 00:02:58 205 00:45:44 77 00:02:12 284 00:30:18 204 01:27:17 117
437 David Chan Male 106 M50-59 10 00:08:09 288 00:02:41 165 00:47:51 123 00:01:38 145 00:27:08 95 01:27:25 119
265 Chris Holland Male 107 M40-49 39 00:07:03 111 00:03:02 220 00:49:34 165 00:01:48 191 00:26:00 74 01:27:25 120
332 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:06:54 94 00:02:34 153 00:49:33 162 00:01:43 172 00:26:45 86 01:27:27 122
89 Andy Reed Male 108 MOPEN 47 00:07:35 204 00:01:52 58 00:45:57 87 00:01:46 185 00:30:22 206 01:27:31 123
445 Team Grumpy Old Dad Squad Male 109 M-TEAM 1 00:06:23 26 00:01:13 13 00:44:27 50 00:01:11 37 00:34:28 298 01:27:40 125
354 Steve Joy Male 110 M40-49 40 00:06:28 35 00:03:11 240 00:46:14 93 00:01:43 175 00:30:17 203 01:27:52 127
350 Marc Dickinson Male 111 M40-49 41 00:06:31 39 00:02:51 187 00:49:51 170 00:02:09 273 00:26:32 83 01:27:53 128
159 Carys Llewelyn Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:06:35 49 00:01:32 34 00:50:26 185 00:00:59 11 00:28:28 135 01:27:57 129
452 Team Lancashire Hotpots Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:07:28 186 00:01:32 33 00:50:23 181 00:01:07 28 00:27:31 108 01:27:59 130
431 Luke Travis Male 112 MOPEN 48 0 00:08:17 371 00:47:26 114 00:02:21 306 00:29:56 184 01:28:00 131
304 Jenny Lambert Female 18 FOPEN 11 00:07:01 107 00:02:42 166 00:48:03 127 00:01:05 21 00:29:30 166 01:28:18 132
88 Clive Baldwin Male 113 M50-59 11 00:07:29 191 00:02:51 184 00:45:02 59 00:02:05 254 00:30:57 227 01:28:23 133
242 Jon Hunt Male 114 MOPEN 49 00:06:34 45 00:03:25 262 00:47:03 110 00:02:00 240 00:29:39 169 01:28:38 134
376 Nathan Hills Male 115 M40-49 42 00:07:37 210 00:05:04 345 00:48:32 139 00:01:22 83 00:26:06 76 01:28:39 135
275 Sin Roberts Male 116 MOPEN 50 00:06:50 83 00:02:21 113 00:48:57 148 00:01:44 177 00:28:50 145 01:28:40 136
324 Eva Bosustow Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:05:47 5 00:02:50 180 00:50:25 183 00:01:26 101 00:28:35 139 01:29:00 139
283 Richard Peatfield Male 123 M50-59 13 00:06:57 98 00:02:14 95 00:49:12 152 00:01:52 212 00:29:22 161 01:29:35 144
262 Mark Heylings Male 125 M40-49 44 00:07:53 253 00:03:13 243 00:46:14 94 00:02:20 303 00:30:16 202 01:29:54 146
105 Alex Mcdonnell Male 128 M50-59 15 00:07:57 264 00:02:56 198 00:47:56 125 00:02:20 299 00:28:54 149 01:30:01 149
277 Ed Tithecott Male 129 MOPEN 55 00:06:25 29 00:03:01 219 00:52:10 223 00:02:06 258 00:26:27 80 01:30:07 150
239 Chris Purcell Male 130 M40-49 45 00:08:32 327 00:03:26 265 00:47:42 121 00:01:45 181 00:29:00 152 01:30:23 151
407 Jason Osborne Male 131 M40-49 46 00:07:32 197 00:03:35 276 00:48:04 129 00:01:52 210 00:29:23 163 01:30:24 152
135 Sarah Quinlan Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:07:50 244 00:02:01 73 00:50:25 184 00:01:26 98 00:29:05 154 01:30:43 156
231 Ian Rimmer Male 134 M40-49 48 00:06:37 50 00:03:49 294 00:48:31 138 00:02:09 275 00:29:39 170 01:30:43 157
388 Richard Beebee Male 136 M40-49 49 00:07:28 188 00:04:20 322 00:47:02 109 00:02:20 301 00:29:47 174 01:30:54 159
80 David Parr Male 137 M50-59 17 00:07:06 122 00:02:14 94 00:47:30 116 00:01:15 57 00:32:58 270 01:31:01 161
248 Michael Ford Male 138 MU23 10 00:06:15 19 00:01:38 42 00:51:46 215 00:01:15 53 00:30:15 200 01:31:06 162
406 Anthony Kerr Male 139 M50-59 18 00:07:06 121 00:02:35 156 00:49:11 151 00:02:16 292 00:30:08 194 01:31:13 164
112 Lee Mcintyre Male 140 M40-49 50 00:07:23 171 00:02:24 122 00:48:56 147 00:01:41 161 00:30:51 221 01:31:14 166
441 Team Chizzy Rascals Male 141 M-TEAM 2 00:08:18 311 00:01:30 30 00:51:18 207 00:01:20 72 00:28:50 146 01:31:15 167
372 Andy Trollope Male 142 M50-59 19 00:07:10 131 0 0 00:54:02 376 00:30:06 192 01:31:17 168
421 Owain Watkin Hughes Male 143 MOPEN 57 00:06:37 51 00:02:23 117 00:51:14 204 00:01:29 116 00:29:41 171 01:31:22 169
138 Bethan Gilbert Female 25 F40-49 5 00:07:11 133 00:02:20 108 00:50:16 179 00:01:44 179 00:29:54 180 01:31:23 170
228 Huw Edwards Male 144 MOPEN 58 00:06:23 25 00:02:14 99 00:46:37 102 00:02:46 342 00:33:32 281 01:31:30 171
415 Paul Webber Male 145 M60-69 6 00:07:05 120 00:03:02 221 00:50:04 176 00:01:25 93 00:29:59 186 01:31:33 172
361 Guy Groves Male 147 M40-49 52 00:07:07 125 00:04:06 309 00:45:19 67 00:01:56 232 00:33:08 274 01:31:34 174
394 Paul Lambert Male 149 MOPEN 59 00:06:50 80 00:02:41 163 00:50:02 174 00:01:50 199 00:30:20 205 01:31:41 176
221 Emma Ralph Female 26 F40-49 6 00:07:47 235 00:02:18 104 00:51:36 212 00:01:37 143 00:28:26 134 01:31:42 177
229 Gary Joplin Male 151 M40-49 54 00:06:41 63 00:03:19 250 00:49:59 173 00:02:22 308 00:29:55 181 01:32:15 180
434 Richard Smith Male 152 M40-49 55 00:06:48 76 00:03:48 288 00:48:29 136 00:02:26 316 00:30:49 220 01:32:18 181
158 Beca Stilwell Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:06:53 89 00:02:08 81 00:49:42 168 0 00:33:40 284 01:32:22 183
279 David Roberts Male 153 MOPEN 60 00:06:46 74 00:02:33 148 00:51:17 205 00:01:30 122 00:30:28 211 01:32:32 184
419 David Higham Male 154 M50-59 20 00:07:12 135 00:03:10 238 00:49:09 150 00:02:11 280 00:31:01 230 01:32:40 185
147 Lisa Walton-Thorpe Female 30 F50-59 6 00:08:48 348 00:02:22 114 00:50:52 197 00:01:20 74 00:29:27 165 01:32:46 187
145 Rachel Storey Female 31 F50-59 7 00:08:05 277 00:01:50 53 00:49:18 155 00:01:43 171 00:31:53 252 01:32:47 188
136 Miriam Haf Parry Female 32 FOPEN 16 00:07:26 182 00:03:51 297 00:50:54 199 00:01:52 211 00:28:47 144 01:32:49 189
247 Jamie Hogan Male 157 M40-49 56 00:08:09 289 00:03:41 282 00:51:43 213 00:01:40 151 00:27:42 113 01:32:52 191