2017 Sandman Duathlon

34 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run 1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run 2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
465 Ciaron Roddy Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:10:54 1 00:01:33 15 00:43:59 6 00:02:09 21 00:20:38 1 01:19:11 5
493 Stephen Abbott Male 1 M40-49 1 00:11:11 3 00:01:22 10 00:38:17 1 00:01:12 6 00:22:36 2 01:14:35 1
486 Tomos Glyn Parry Male 6 MU23 1 TRISTARS CONWY 00:11:05 2 00:01:01 3 00:44:53 7 00:01:06 3 00:22:58 3 01:21:01 6
479 Rob Kennard Male 2 M50-59 1 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:12:03 4 00:00:58 2 00:39:45 2 00:01:01 1 00:23:13 4 01:16:59 2
488 Gwynedd Jones Male 3 M40-49 2 00:12:10 6 00:01:09 6 00:40:36 3 00:01:03 2 00:23:17 5 01:18:12 3
484 Dave Bell Male 4 MOPEN 1 00:12:07 5 00:01:08 4 00:41:05 4 00:01:28 10 00:23:22 6 01:19:08 4
498 Joseph Thorpe Male 10 M40-49 3 00:14:01 12 00:01:53 18 00:49:38 15 00:01:46 17 00:24:27 7 01:31:43 11
481 Jack Sullivan Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:13:22 9 00:01:26 11 00:52:11 20 00:01:33 11 00:24:54 8 01:33:24 12
478 Dylan Jones Male 7 MOPEN 3 00:12:52 8 00:01:08 5 00:43:27 5 00:01:11 5 00:24:56 9 01:23:33 7
483 Richard Eccles Male 9 M50-59 2 00:12:51 7 00:01:51 17 00:45:08 8 00:02:17 23 00:25:09 10 01:27:14 9
469 Chris Guest Male 8 MOPEN 4 00:13:26 11 00:01:22 9 00:45:19 9 00:01:16 7 00:25:14 11 01:26:34 8
468 Team FINIKKI Female 1 F-TEAM 1 00:14:02 13 00:01:17 8 00:47:50 11 00:01:27 9 00:25:36 12 01:30:11 10
464 Rob Hardwick Male 12 M40-49 4 00:14:10 15 00:02:05 20 00:48:58 13 00:02:19 26 00:26:28 13 01:33:57 13
489 Rhys Jones Male 17 MOPEN 8 00:14:04 14 00:02:25 23 00:53:17 21 00:02:18 25 00:27:11 14 01:39:13 19
466 Karl Plunkett Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:14:32 20 00:01:12 7 00:52:06 19 00:01:44 15 00:27:17 15 01:36:49 17
487 Hannah Jones Female 2 FOPEN 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:14:21 16 00:01:28 12 00:49:27 14 00:01:35 12 00:27:34 16 01:34:22 14
490 Tiernan Scott Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:14:32 19 00:01:58 19 00:56:38 23 00:02:55 29 00:28:02 17 01:44:03 22
458 Pete Cartwright Male 14 M60-69 1 00:15:41 23 00:02:37 26 00:48:25 12 00:01:44 16 00:28:06 18 01:36:30 16
470 Team Salter Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:14:37 21 00:01:29 14 01:02:02 30 00:01:11 4 00:28:24 19 01:47:42 25
467 Mark Shepherd Male 16 M40-49 5 00:13:25 10 00:02:11 21 00:51:32 18 00:02:16 22 00:28:46 20 01:38:08 18
496 Selina Kirkham Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:15:41 24 00:02:35 25 00:57:23 24 00:01:40 13 00:28:55 21 01:46:12 24
495 Tim Roberts Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:14:31 18 00:02:58 29 00:47:48 10 00:01:17 8 00:29:43 22 01:36:16 15
491 Jason Worden Male 21 M40-49 6 00:15:02 22 00:02:52 28 00:53:27 22 00:02:59 30 00:30:05 23 01:44:24 23
497 Samantha Johns Female 4 F50-59 1 00:16:20 28 00:00:47 1 00:58:57 26 00:02:43 27 00:30:22 24 01:49:06 26
480 Andrew Jones Male 18 M50-59 3 BUILTH BULLS CC 00:14:26 17 00:01:34 16 00:51:03 17 00:01:59 19 00:30:52 25 01:39:52 20
494 John Jamison Male 19 M50-59 4 00:15:48 25 00:02:15 22 00:50:34 16 00:02:18 24 00:32:01 26 01:42:53 21
477 Sue Heywood Female 6 F60-69 1 00:17:20 30 00:03:00 30 01:00:20 27 00:02:53 28 00:32:53 27 01:56:24 28
482 Richard Pooley Male 23 M60-69 2 00:15:48 26 00:04:08 33 01:08:57 33 00:03:26 33 00:34:25 28 02:06:43 30
473 Charlotte Greenhalgh Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:16:54 29 00:02:25 24 00:58:49 25 00:01:42 14 00:35:06 29 01:54:54 27
492 Randal Bruce Male 22 M50-59 5 00:15:51 27 00:03:30 32 01:01:27 29 00:03:04 31 00:36:00 30 01:59:50 29
471 Rob Thomas Male 24 MOPEN 10 00:18:33 31 00:02:40 27 01:02:03 31 00:03:15 32 00:41:17 31 02:07:46 31
461 Clare Mitchell Female 7 F40-49 1 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:37 33 00:03:05 31 01:00:48 28 00:02:01 20 00:41:31 32 02:08:01 32
472 Emma Bayman Female 8 F40-49 2 00:20:30 32 00:01:29 13 01:11:49 34 00:01:56 18 00:42:14 33 02:17:56 33
463 Heather Mccann Female 9 F50-59 2 NETJETS TEAM 00:21:16 34 00:06:31 34 01:05:08 32 00:03:44 34 00:44:15 34 02:20:51 34