2017 Sandman Junior Tri

102 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
820 Oscar Albin Male 2 M-TRISTARS START 2 00:11:06 2 0
706 Millie Atkinson Female 7 F-TRISTARS START 5 RUTHIN 00:16:45 19 0
742 Molly Atkinson Female 20 F-TRISTARS 1 14 RUTHIN 00:22:37 43 0
720 Imogen Barlow Female 15 F-TRISTARS 1 9 00:21:22 37 0
719 Tom Barton Male 22 M-TRISTARS 1 12 00:21:19 36 0
767 Ffion Barton Female 51 F-TRISTARS 2 19 00:47:18 97 0
729 Bethan Billington Female 11 F-TRISTARS 1 5 CLWB BEICIO MYNYDD DYFFRYN CON 00:18:23 27 0
713 Seren Borland Female 2 F-TRISTARS START 2 TRISTARS CONWY 00:13:04 9 0
777 Grace Boucher Female 38 F-TRISTARS 2 13 00:35:51 78 0
751 Layla Bradbrook Female 23 F-TRISTARS 2 1 DENBIGHSHIRE TRI CLUB 00:26:52 49 0
773 Harriet Brown Female 45 F-TRISTARS 2 15 00:43:54 90 0
787 Bethany Brown Female 53 F-TRISTARS 3 8 00:59:33 100 0
800 Joseph Bunn Male 44 M-TRISTARS 3 9 00:40:15 85 0
796 Harri Burns Male 40 M-TRISTARS 3 5 00:35:47 77 0
782 Erin Catlin Roberts Female 27 F-TRISTARS 2 4 00:28:28 53 0
760 Harry Crisp Male 12 M-TRISTARS 2 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:13 17 0
762 Jack Crossley Male 45 M-TRISTARS 2 9 NETJETS 00:42:17 88 0
798 Tom Crossley Male 47 M-TRISTARS 3 10 NETJETS TRI TEAM 00:52:46 99 0
732 James Davies Male 21 M-TRISTARS 1 11 00:20:37 35 0
785 Ellie Davies Female 48 F-TRISTARS 3 6 00:46:45 94 0
743 Thomas Dickinson Male 13 M-TRISTARS 1 2 00:17:15 20 0
808 Georgia Drewett Female 49 F-YOUTH 3 00:46:47 95 0
752 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 36 F-TRISTARS 2 11 00:34:04 71 0
819 Isabelle Farron Female 42 F-TRISTARS 3 4 00:40:21 86 0
818 Millie Forte Male 25 F-TRISTARS 1 16 00:23:07 46 0
775 Ellie Hancock Female 29 F-TRISTARS 2 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:13 57 0
790 Megan Hoad Female 41 F-TRISTARS 3 3 00:40:14 84 0
701 Harry Hogan Male 7 M-TRISTARS START 7 00:12:57 7 0
802 Nicole Jacyk Female 54 F-TRISTARS 3 9 CHORLEY ATHLETICS AND TRIATHLO 00:59:42 101 0
788 Tom James Male 36 M-TRISTARS 3 2 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:34:15 72 0
805 Sam Jenkins Male 46 M-YOUTH 4 00:44:46 92 0
714 Lucas Jones Male 6 M-TRISTARS START 6 CONWY TRISTARS 00:12:23 6 0
726 Ela Fon Jones Female 10 F-TRISTARS 1 4 00:18:11 26 0
746 Gwion Jones Male 17 M-TRISTARS 1 7 00:18:29 29 0
745 Morus Jones Male 19 M-TRISTARS 1 9 00:19:24 32 0
784 Cadi Fflur Jones Female 33 F-TRISTARS 2 10 00:31:07 66 0
761 Jack Jones Male 35 M-TRISTARS 2 8 TRISTARS CONWY 00:33:43 70 0
792 Jacob Jones Male 43 M-TRISTARS 3 8 CONWY TRI STARS 00:39:29 83 0
710 Elis Kendrick Male 3 M-TRISTARS START 3 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:11:43 3 0
703 Erin Kendrick Female 19 F-TRISTARS 1 13 ALWAYS AIM HIGH TRI CLUB 00:21:55 42 0
783 Abigail Kennard Female 26 F-TRISTARS 2 3 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:28:27 52 0
810 William Kerr Male 32 M-YOUTH 2 00:30:53 64 0
739 William Krige Male 24 M-TRISTARS 1 13 00:22:49 44 0
737 Esme La Trobe-Roberts Female 13 F-TRISTARS 1 7 00:19:23 31 0
709 Anelise Larsen Fletcher Female 4 F-TRISTARS START 4 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:35 11 0
789 Isaac Lawrence Male 38 M-TRISTARS 3 3 CONWY TRISTARS 00:34:59 75 0
715 Ewan Leonard Male 1 M-TRISTARS START 1 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:10:32 1 0
757 Sophie Lloyd Female 25 F-TRISTARS 1 18 00:27:17 51 0
724 Sion Lucas Male 18 M-TRISTARS 1 8 CHESTER 00:18:36 30 0
754 Hari Lucas Male 48 M-TRISTARS 2 10 01:17:20 102 0
748 Elsa Mason Female 17 F-TRISTARS 1 11 00:21:25 39 0
779 Katie Mathison Female 24 F-TRISTARS 2 2 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:04 50 0
712 Iolo Mills Male 5 M-TRISTARS START 5 00:12:19 5 0
793 Louis Mills Male 39 M-TRISTARS 3 4 00:35:47 76 0
794 Eddie Mills Male 42 M-TRISTARS 3 7 00:38:38 82 0
807 Jessica Mitchell Female 43 F-YOUTH 2 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRI CLUB 00:40:24 87 0
716 Maxwell Morgan Male 9 M-TRISTARS START 9 00:14:05 13 0
707 Dylan Morgan Male 10 M-TRISTARS START 10 00:15:24 14 0
765 Elin Morgan Female 50 F-TRISTARS 2 18 00:47:18 96 0
781 Ioan Oldfield Male 23 M-TRISTARS 2 2 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:21:31 40 0
806 Ella Oldfield Female 35 F-YOUTH 1 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:06 69 0
718 Phoebe Parnham Female 30 F-TRISTARS 1 19 00:30:21 59 0
791 Josh Peevor Male 41 M-TRISTARS 3 6 RYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL TRI CLUB 00:38:00 81 0
738 Laura Pratt Female 18 F-TRISTARS 1 12 00:21:39 41 0
786 Jessica Pratt Female 52 F-TRISTARS 3 7 00:49:40 98 0
816 Nanw Roberts Male 8 M-TRISTARS START 8 00:13:51 12 0
749 Ethan Roberts Male 11 M-TRISTARS 1 1 CHORLEY ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON 00:15:32 15 0
728 Lily Roberts Female 6 F-TRISTARS 1 2 RUTHIN TRISTARS 00:16:36 18 0
815 Begw Roberts Female 8 M-TRISTARS 1 6 00:17:57 24 0
801 Thomas Roberts Male 30 M-TRISTARS 3 1 CHORLEY ATHETHLETICS & TRIATHL 00:30:25 60 0
755 Mali Swyn Roberts Female 32 F-TRISTARS 2 8 00:30:32 62 0
813 Celt Roberts Male 31 M-TRISTARS 2 6 00:30:36 63 0
809 Owen Cain Roberts Male 37 M-YOUTH 3 00:34:55 74 0
814 Nia Roberts Female 44 F-TRISTARS 3 5 00:42:22 89 0
711 Osian Scott Male 4 M-TRISTARS START 4 00:11:53 4 0
769 Nel Scott Female 31 F-TRISTARS 2 7 00:30:29 61 0
797 Eve Scott Female 40 F-TRISTARS 3 2 DENBIGHSHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:12 80 0
725 Lilly-Rose Simmonite Female 21 F-TRISTARS 1 15 00:22:55 45 0
756 Katie Simons Female 46 F-TRISTARS 2 16 00:43:56 91 0
723 Ben Sinfield Male 15 M-TRISTARS 1 4 CONWY TRISTARS 00:17:35 22 0
817 Madaleine Sinfield Male 33 F-TRISTARS 2 9 00:31:05 65 0
768 Alice Stephenson Female 28 F-TRISTARS 2 5 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:00 56 0
741 Ollie Teasdale Male 14 M-TRISTARS 1 3 00:17:25 21 0
721 Isobel Thomas Female 14 F-TRISTARS 1 8 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:12 33 0
747 Jazmin Tomblin Female 12 F-TRISTARS 1 6 00:18:28 28 0
730 Cara Turner Female 22 F-TRISTARS 1 17 00:24:35 47 0
770 Lauren Turner Female 47 F-TRISTARS 2 17 00:45:03 93 0
727 Hamish Tweedie Male 16 M-TRISTARS 1 5 00:17:51 23 0
759 George Tweedie Male 29 M-TRISTARS 2 5 00:29:28 58 0
708 Heidi Walker Female 1 F-TRISTARS START 1 00:12:59 8 0
736 Emily Walker Female 9 F-TRISTARS 1 3 00:18:10 25 0
780 Charlotte Walton-Thorpe Female 37 F-TRISTARS 2 12 00:34:53 73 0
771 Hannah Watson Female 39 F-TRISTARS 2 14 CAAT 00:35:52 79 0
799 Elizabeth Webster Female 34 F-TRISTARS 3 1 MATLOCK ATHLETICS CLUB 00:31:28 68 0
744 Faye Williams Female 5 F-TRISTARS 1 1 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:15:34 16 0
722 Martha Williams Female 16 F-TRISTARS 1 10 00:21:24 38 0
776 Luke Williams Male 26 M-TRISTARS 2 3 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:25:11 48 0
804 Kieran Williams Male 27 M-YOUTH 1 00:28:31 54 0
772 Teddy Wilton Male 34 M-TRISTARS 2 7 00:31:19 67 0
766 Owen Winston Male 28 M-TRISTARS 2 4 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:28:35 55 0