2017 Sandman Full

441 results found. Perform another search | Print these results

Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Tweet Share
54 Matthew Nelson Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:15:30 1 00:00:51 1 01:31:28 1 00:00:49 1 00:37:34 2 02:26:11 1
116 Llewellyn Holmes Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:18:10 6 00:01:13 14 01:33:20 2 00:00:55 3 00:39:14 5 02:32:49 2
414 Team Team Zoot-BADGas Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:20:44 44 00:01:02 4 01:33:46 3 00:01:06 16 00:43:26 28 02:40:02 7
107 Emyr Jones Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:20:02 23 00:01:19 21 01:39:06 18 00:01:08 20 00:40:09 10 02:41:43 11
257 Ross Birbeck Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:19:10 15 00:02:36 128 01:36:26 9 00:01:09 22 00:44:34 44 02:43:54 13
55 Andrew Weaver Male 16 MOPEN 11 Drafting 120 00:20:20 31 00:02:13 88 01:39:18 19 00:01:45 141 00:39:25 6 02:44:59 17
259 Sean Tobin Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:19:11 17 00:01:41 34 01:41:53 30 00:01:28 65 00:41:22 15 02:45:34 18
405 Team The Outlaws Male 18 M-TEAM 1 00:18:59 12 00:01:00 3 01:44:18 51 00:00:54 2 00:42:03 17 02:47:12 19
79 Thomas Mathew Webb Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:19:50 21 00:02:08 78 01:44:27 55 00:01:06 14 00:39:51 8 02:47:21 20
230 Neil Rothwell Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:22:58 111 00:01:54 52 01:37:30 14 00:01:28 64 00:44:39 46 02:48:27 21
52 Andrew Birch Male 22 M40-49 6 00:20:34 39 00:01:50 45 01:45:25 65 00:01:32 82 00:40:24 12 02:49:42 23
108 Tim York Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:19:09 14 00:02:31 117 01:44:38 56 00:01:28 66 00:42:39 21 02:50:23 26
415 Team die Tri-ing Male 26 M-TEAM 2 00:23:13 125 00:01:07 7 01:34:08 4 00:01:18 37 00:50:48 140 02:50:32 27
376 Ed Edward Burke Male 28 M40-49 8 00:21:01 52 00:02:07 74 01:40:47 26 00:01:23 43 00:45:26 57 02:50:42 29
81 Martin Colley Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:24:23 176 00:01:54 53 01:40:30 24 00:01:30 75 00:43:14 25 02:51:30 30
85 Andy Dobson Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:24:44 192 00:01:43 39 01:38:26 16 00:01:25 58 00:45:36 58 02:51:53 32
423 Dave Booth Male 32 M40-49 10 00:25:15 214 00:01:27 27 01:41:53 29 00:01:25 56 00:42:21 19 02:52:20 33
82 Steve Williams Male 33 M40-49 11 Drafting 120 00:18:15 8 00:01:57 60 01:44:40 57 00:01:37 103 00:44:04 37 02:52:30 34
466 Dan Skinner Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:21:24 65 00:02:08 76 01:44:09 48 00:01:24 49 00:44:33 43 02:53:36 35
418 Chris Stilgoe Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:20:45 45 00:01:30 28 01:44:26 53 00:01:24 51 00:46:05 63 02:54:09 37
282 Tim Savage Male 43 M40-49 16 00:22:47 105 00:02:15 94 01:44:41 59 00:01:26 60 00:44:42 47 02:55:50 45
119 Mark Mather Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:21:47 80 00:01:55 55 01:43:18 43 00:01:15 30 00:47:48 93 02:56:01 46
111 Brian Wills Male 45 M40-49 17 00:23:07 119 00:01:25 24 01:44:09 49 00:01:13 27 00:46:27 67 02:56:19 47
424 Ben Waring Male 46 MOPEN 23 00:23:20 129 00:03:13 214 01:42:03 33 00:02:20 277 00:45:26 56 02:56:21 48
314 Mark Eastman Male 48 MOPEN 24 00:23:55 148 00:02:40 138 01:43:14 42 00:03:01 369 00:44:04 38 02:56:52 50
295 Eifion Mon Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:21:52 83 00:03:11 211 01:43:19 44 00:01:49 153 00:46:44 74 02:56:53 51
17 Ian Wilson Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:20:42 41 00:02:46 151 01:43:56 47 00:01:28 67 00:48:07 98 02:56:58 52
219 Ben Gannon Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:23:08 121 00:01:56 58 01:40:21 22 00:02:24 291 00:49:18 121 02:57:04 53
225 Matt Widdall Male 53 M40-49 19 00:25:13 210 00:03:00 185 01:40:18 21 00:01:53 172 00:47:11 82 02:57:33 55
218 James Speedie Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:24:03 156 00:01:55 56 01:45:59 67 00:01:36 99 00:44:09 39 02:57:40 57
215 Matthew Heywood Male 56 M40-49 20 00:21:38 76 00:02:11 84 01:45:10 63 00:01:16 32 00:47:42 90 02:57:54 58
75 Jack Sealey Male 57 MU23 3 00:20:08 26 00:01:43 38 01:48:22 84 00:01:17 36 00:46:28 68 02:57:56 59
84 Andrew Toon Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:21:22 63 00:02:13 91 01:47:29 78 00:01:57 201 00:46:02 62 02:59:01 61
237 Shaun Mansbridge Male 60 M40-49 22 00:22:11 90 00:03:54 272 01:44:17 50 00:01:54 186 00:46:51 76 02:59:06 62
102 Christopher Lee Male 61 MOPEN 31 00:20:16 30 00:04:00 285 01:46:02 68 00:01:41 116 00:47:52 94 02:59:49 63
101 Dominic Lee Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:20:21 32 00:02:38 132 01:52:47 132 00:01:24 52 00:42:41 22 02:59:49 64
435 Martin Kerry Male 66 M50-59 4 00:21:57 85 00:02:01 64 01:46:42 71 00:01:44 134 00:48:23 105 03:00:45 68
92 Steve Lowe Male 67 M40-49 26 Drafting 120 00:21:22 62 00:02:42 142 01:47:11 77 00:01:47 147 00:46:49 75 03:01:49 69
242 Peter Durkin Male 68 M40-49 27 00:24:19 170 00:03:34 241 01:48:03 83 00:01:56 190 00:44:26 42 03:02:16 70
431 Nathan Griffith Male 69 M40-49 28 00:23:37 139 00:03:20 226 01:41:55 32 00:02:17 259 00:51:13 150 03:02:20 71
256 Cameron Geekie Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:22:24 98 00:02:09 82 01:49:44 97 00:01:33 87 00:47:28 86 03:03:16 77
88 Mark Palmer Male 76 M50-59 6 00:20:53 49 00:04:49 352 01:57:35 193 00:01:52 170 00:38:26 4 03:03:34 78
260 Llewelyn Edwards Male 79 MOPEN 38 00:22:23 96 00:01:12 13 01:42:43 39 00:01:29 70 00:55:58 224 03:03:44 81
450 Anthony Harley Male 81 M40-49 31 00:24:12 162 00:03:01 188 01:46:03 69 00:01:57 199 00:49:44 128 03:04:54 84
279 Carlo Galeotti Male 82 M40-49 32 00:21:14 60 00:01:55 54 01:42:52 41 00:01:46 144 00:57:17 249 03:05:03 85
417 Team Team Ginge Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:26:06 248 00:01:22 23 01:50:47 111 00:01:01 8 00:46:06 64 03:05:20 87
243 Mark Varley Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:22:35 101 00:02:50 159 01:52:00 127 00:01:39 111 00:46:32 70 03:05:34 89
270 Simon Donoghue Male 87 M40-49 35 00:20:24 34 00:02:44 146 01:54:05 145 00:01:58 203 00:46:34 72 03:05:43 91
328 Ben Evans Male 88 MOPEN 41 00:21:37 74 00:02:11 85 01:52:25 129 00:01:32 83 00:48:07 97 03:05:50 92
16 Brendan Nunnery Male 89 MOPEN 42 00:20:45 46 00:02:03 66 01:54:56 155 00:01:42 125 00:46:54 77 03:06:18 93
240 Dennis Earl Male 90 M40-49 36 00:23:27 132 00:03:50 264 01:51:37 123 00:01:39 113 00:46:00 61 03:06:31 94
147 Helen Teasdale Female 3 F40-49 2 00:23:56 151 00:02:40 137 01:50:04 101 00:01:43 127 00:48:14 102 03:06:34 95
158 Philippa Fancourt Female 4 F40-49 3 00:24:47 194 00:02:06 71 01:51:08 119 00:01:41 122 00:47:19 83 03:06:58 97
410 Team CLARQUAYS Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:18:51 11 00:01:14 17 01:57:35 194 00:01:08 19 00:48:34 107 03:07:21 98
228 Mark Halton Male 92 M40-49 37 00:22:21 95 00:02:53 170 01:46:50 72 00:01:53 178 00:53:33 189 03:07:29 99
70 Richard Talbot Male 95 M50-59 8 00:20:57 51 00:03:44 259 01:54:38 151 00:01:45 137 00:47:05 81 03:08:08 102
262 Steven Fallows Male 99 M40-49 39 00:22:29 99 00:03:26 234 01:51:51 125 00:02:02 215 00:49:11 115 03:08:57 106
246 Terry Chaplin Male 102 M40-49 41 00:22:14 92 00:02:19 100 01:48:24 85 00:01:34 91 00:55:18 210 03:09:46 109
458 Tim Williams Male 103 MOPEN 46 00:25:35 229 00:03:11 210 01:50:28 106 00:02:20 275 00:49:12 119 03:10:44 110
91 Paul Davies Male 106 M40-49 43 00:20:25 35 00:03:06 203 01:53:24 138 00:01:57 202 00:52:35 174 03:11:25 113
449 Steven Allport Male 108 M40-49 44 00:21:28 68 00:02:30 116 01:52:45 131 00:02:39 330 00:52:22 170 03:11:43 115
456 Andy O'malley Male 109 M40-49 45 00:27:46 305 00:03:40 249 01:49:56 98 00:01:53 173 00:48:35 108 03:11:47 116
78 Bob Evans Male 110 M60-69 1 00:23:25 131 00:02:02 65 01:55:26 164 00:01:34 92 00:49:31 125 03:11:56 117
476 Alistair Smith Male 111 MOPEN 48 00:25:02 203 00:03:03 197 01:53:47 141 00:02:27 298 00:47:53 95 03:12:11 118
428 Alex Byars Male 113 M40-49 46 00:22:56 108 00:04:13 306 01:54:19 147 00:01:27 62 00:49:27 124 03:12:21 120
69 Tom Moore Male 114 MOPEN 49 00:27:52 309 00:01:39 32 01:51:02 117 00:01:27 63 00:50:31 136 03:12:30 121
478 James Gross Male 115 MOPEN 50 00:27:32 299 00:02:53 171 01:51:28 122 00:01:39 112 00:49:11 116 03:12:41 123
115 David Watts Male 116 M40-49 47 00:24:22 175 00:03:53 270 01:54:43 152 00:01:50 158 00:48:11 100 03:12:57 124
357 Elliott Waring Male 117 MOPEN 51 00:19:20 19 00:02:21 105 01:53:05 134 00:01:31 78 00:57:04 245 03:13:19 125
506 Iestyn Harrod Male 118 MOPEN 52 00:21:53 84 00:03:41 253 01:55:13 160 00:01:38 106 00:50:58 145 03:13:21 126
406 Team Pam Ddim Mixed 4 MX-TEAM 4 00:23:44 143 00:01:15 18 01:58:20 207 00:01:11 25 00:49:05 114 03:13:33 127
443 Iain Arnison Male 119 M40-49 48 00:22:21 94 00:03:04 199 01:54:36 150 00:01:59 208 00:51:42 163 03:13:41 128
454 Simon Hart Male 120 M40-49 49 00:22:52 107 00:02:00 62 01:56:31 182 00:01:29 71 00:50:56 144 03:13:46 130
238 Chris Brand Male 123 MOPEN 53 00:22:33 100 00:01:44 41 01:46:55 74 00:04:39 426 00:58:32 264 03:14:21 134
288 David Thomas Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:25:24 218 00:03:17 220 01:51:20 121 00:01:51 167 00:53:02 176 03:14:53 138
532 Mark Brammer Male 128 M40-49 51 00:27:01 281 00:02:28 110 01:52:50 133 00:01:42 124 00:51:05 147 03:15:04 139
74 Simon Bannister Male 131 M40-49 52 00:20:12 28 00:03:02 190 01:57:28 190 00:01:54 185 00:53:03 177 03:15:36 142
463 Dominic Williams Male 132 M40-49 53 00:23:28 133 00:03:59 282 01:56:16 179 00:03:09 379 00:48:54 113 03:15:44 143
510 Gareth Evans Male 133 M40-49 54 00:24:18 167 00:03:12 212 02:00:51 242 00:02:35 323 00:44:58 50 03:15:52 144
416 Team showmethecoaster Male 134 M-TEAM 3 00:21:36 72 00:01:12 12 01:57:01 186 00:01:11 26 00:54:54 207 03:15:53 145
399 Adrian Prendergast Male 137 M40-49 57 00:23:02 112 00:02:52 166 01:58:28 211 00:01:24 46 00:50:53 142 03:16:37 148
98 Mike Hopkins Male 138 M50-59 15 00:23:56 150 00:03:32 239 01:58:04 200 00:01:59 207 00:49:12 118 03:16:41 149
407 Team Tasmanian Devils Mixed 5 MX-TEAM 5 00:18:11 7 00:01:55 57 02:10:51 346 00:01:06 15 00:45:23 54 03:17:23 153
332 Steven Daltrey Male 142 M40-49 61 00:27:56 312 00:02:48 155 01:56:04 174 00:02:21 282 00:48:46 111 03:17:52 155
324 Andrew Mckay Male 143 M40-49 62 00:27:21 293 00:02:01 63 01:58:09 203 00:02:08 231 00:48:31 106 03:18:07 156
448 David Blackmore Male 144 M40-49 63 00:26:12 251 00:04:45 349 01:49:01 91 00:02:42 333 00:55:48 222 03:18:27 157
519 Andy Hooton Male 145 MOPEN 58 00:24:28 181 00:04:22 321 01:58:14 205 00:01:49 152 00:49:47 130 03:18:38 159
310 Darren Simons Male 146 M40-49 64 00:25:51 236 00:03:19 224 01:58:51 217 00:01:56 193 00:48:50 112 03:18:46 160
522 Mike Owen Male 147 M40-49 65 00:24:07 158 00:02:34 122 01:57:41 196 00:01:25 53 00:53:04 179 03:18:49 161
173 Katie Beecher Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:24:11 161 00:02:29 112 02:10:22 339 00:01:21 40 00:40:52 13 03:19:12 163
403 Team Team Triceratops Mixed 6 MX-TEAM 6 00:18:05 5 00:01:07 8 02:06:17 294 00:01:08 18 00:53:27 187 03:20:01 165
467 Liam Mcdonnell Male 154 M40-49 69 00:24:37 186 00:03:00 187 01:59:44 228 00:01:33 90 00:52:00 165 03:20:54 172
397 Mark Grist Male 156 M40-49 70 00:28:22 329 00:04:38 344 01:55:21 163 00:02:47 347 00:50:00 131 03:21:06 174
337 Thomas Evans Male 157 MOPEN 62 00:28:58 349 00:03:22 230 01:59:59 233 00:02:17 261 00:46:33 71 03:21:08 175
425 Andy Mault Male 158 M40-49 71 00:25:36 230 00:02:52 164 01:56:27 181 00:01:37 101 00:54:54 206 03:21:23 176
503 Henry Procter Male 159 MOPEN 63 00:25:42 233 00:04:32 337 01:57:42 197 00:02:15 252 00:51:22 157 03:21:32 177
502 Paul Cheetham Male 160 M50-59 16 00:24:00 155 00:02:18 98 01:52:42 130 00:01:55 189 01:00:39 312 03:21:33 178
285 Andy Harper Male 163 M40-49 73 00:26:03 244 00:02:14 92 01:59:42 225 00:01:42 123 00:52:31 171 03:22:10 181
325 Tim Osborne Male 164 MOPEN 65 00:28:08 318 00:05:43 401 01:59:07 219 00:03:02 375 00:46:15 66 03:22:13 182
481 Andrew Knott Male 166 MOPEN 66 00:25:26 221 00:02:18 99 01:57:43 198 00:01:32 85 00:55:36 215 03:22:33 184